Stockholmspilen 2018 Stockholmspilen 2018
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 24-02-2018 to 24-02-2018
Stockholmspilen 2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Huvudtävling
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1BERIKSSON Eva3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit Damer
1CJOHANSSON Maria7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Damer
1DOLOFSSON Ingrid7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Damer
2AGINGBORN Petra40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit Damer
2BANDERLE Mikael7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
2CHEGEDUS Alexander3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit Herrar
2DBREWITZ Kenneth7895TYRESÖ BSCompound Elit Herrar
3APETERSSON FORS Samuel31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Junior 16 Herrar
3BHOLA Dawid3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit Herrar
3CANDERSSON Rolf3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit Herrar
3DSCUKA Axel7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 Herrar
4AHJERPE Jari7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
4BBROBERG Mats3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit Herrar
4DLINDBERG Alva7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
5ASKOG Philip7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
5BIRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
5CKARLSSON Anna7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 Damer
5DMÖRLIN Peter39815IF ULVARNA BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
6ANILSSON Sara7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
6BBORÉN Sofia3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
6CGRAPE Arent3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
6DLINDBERG Johan7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
7ADOVERSTÅL Kim7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 Damer
7BFREDRIKSSON David7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
7CANDERSSON Leif7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
7DANDERSSON Linus3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
8ASJÖLUND Alexander39815IF ULVARNA BSKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
8BHASSILA Joakim3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
8CRÄFSBÄCK Roger7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
8DLÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
9ALONG Eino40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
9BLUCAS Daniel7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
9CÅSELL Fredrik3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
9DLOHMANN Mark39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
10AJANSSON Anna7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
10BZELMERLÖÖV Mikael39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
10CHUZELIUS Jan7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Herrar
10DNILSSON Magnus31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit Herrar
11AKARLSSON Tobias7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Herrar
11BTHORSLUND Urban39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
11COLSONI Ian3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
11DPALMÉR Andreas7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Herrar
12ASANDGREN Per7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12BDAHLÉN Maria7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
12CNYGREN Patrik3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12DTIMMIN Cecilia39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Damer
13ALILJESTRÖM Sara7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Damer
13BFORSSELL Paulina3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
13CLILJEGREN Jan31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Master 50 Herrar
13DPRENTZAS Sofie3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Damer
14ASUNDBAUM Saga7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Damer
14BOLSSON Sonny39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
14CÅSÉLL Stine3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Damer
14DZIPLIES Hartmut39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
15AHUZELIUS Elisabeth7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Damer
15BENERHOLM Anders39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
15COLSSON Lennart7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
15DTHOMASSON Marianne7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Damer
16ASENTELL Ken7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
16BCLEMENTS Christine7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Damer
16CKARLSSON Kjell7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 Herrar
16DBLANK Bruno7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Herrar
17ASAVILUOTO Kaarina40185NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit Damer
17BBLOM Pernilla7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit Damer
17CÖSTLUND Albin3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
18ASUNDBAUM Birgitta7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit Damer
18BHÖLAAS Vegard3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
18CMALMSTRÖM Yngve3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
18DLINDBERG Bo31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit Herrar
19ABERGH Göran7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Herrar
19BSJÖGREN Lars3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
19CSAND Isaa1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit Herrar
19DGERNANDT Maria31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit Herrar
20ASKÖRD Anders7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit Herrar
20BLEPPÄNEN Marko3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
20CBEXANDER Roland31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit Herrar
20DLUNDMARK Fredrik7908BSK STURARNAInstinctive Elit Herrar
21APETTERSSON Leo39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
21BRONKAINEN Kristoffer3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
21CHALLBERG Patrik7908BSK STURARNABarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
21DBLANK Rasmus7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
22ADENNIUS Niki7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
22BHEDLUND Josefine7908BSK STURARNARecurve Cadet 13 Damer
22CPERSSON Malin39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
23ANILSSON Anton31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Cadet 13 Herrar
23BBLOM Emil7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
23CBLOM Maja7908BSK STURARNALongbow Knatte 10 Damer