Stockholmspilen 2018 Stockholmspilen 2018
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 24-02-2018 to 24-02-2018
Stockholmspilen 2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ANDERLE Mikael2B7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
ANDERSSON Leif7C7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
ANDERSSON Linus7D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
ANDERSSON Rolf3C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
BERGH Göran19A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
BEXANDER Roland20C31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
BLANK Bruno16D7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
BLANK Rasmus21D7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarHuvudtävling
BLOM Emil23B7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarHuvudtävling
BLOM Maja23C7908BSK STURARNALongbow Knatte 10 DamerHuvudtävling
BLOM Pernilla17B7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
BORÉN Sofia6B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
BREWITZ Kenneth2D7895TYRESÖ BSCompound Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
BROBERG Mats4B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
CLEMENTS Christine16B7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DAHLÉN Maria12B7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
DENNIUS Niki22A7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Cadet 13 DamerHuvudtävling
DOVERSTÅL Kim7A7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
ENERHOLM Anders15B39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
ERIKSSON Eva1B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit DamerHuvudtävling
FORSSELL Paulina13B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
FREDRIKSSON David7B7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 HerrarHuvudtävling
GERNANDT Maria19D31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
GINGBORN Petra2A40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit DamerHuvudtävling
GRAPE Arent6C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
HALLBERG Patrik21C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarHuvudtävling
HASSILA Joakim8B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
HEDLUND Josefine22B7908BSK STURARNARecurve Cadet 13 DamerHuvudtävling
HEGEDUS Alexander2C3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
HJERPE Jari4A7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
HOLA Dawid3B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
HUZELIUS Elisabeth15A7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
HUZELIUS Jan10C7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
HÖLAAS Vegard18B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo5B3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
JANSSON Anna10A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
JOHANSSON Maria1C7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit DamerHuvudtävling
KARLSSON Anna5C7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
KARLSSON Kjell16C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 HerrarHuvudtävling
KARLSSON Tobias11A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
LEPPÄNEN Marko20B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
LILJEGREN Jan13C31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Master 50 HerrarHuvudtävling
LILJESTRÖM Sara13A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
LINDBERG Alva4D7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
LINDBERG Bo18D31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
LINDBERG Johan6D7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
LOHMANN Mark9D39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
LONG Eino9A40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarHuvudtävling
LUCAS Daniel9B7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
LUNDMARK Fredrik20D7908BSK STURARNAInstinctive Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik8D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarHuvudtävling
M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MALMSTRÖM Yngve18C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
MÖRLIN Peter5D39815IF ULVARNA BSKRecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
NILSSON Anton23A31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Cadet 13 HerrarHuvudtävling
NILSSON Magnus10D31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
NILSSON Sara6A7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
NYGREN Patrik12C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
OLOFSSON Ingrid1D7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit DamerHuvudtävling
OLSONI Ian11C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
OLSSON Lennart15C7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarHuvudtävling
OLSSON Sonny14B39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
PALMÉR Andreas11D7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
PERSSON Malin22C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerHuvudtävling
PETERSSON FORS Samuel3A31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Junior 16 HerrarHuvudtävling
PETTERSSON Leo21A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarHuvudtävling
PRENTZAS Sofie13D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
RONKAINEN Kristoffer21B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarHuvudtävling
RÄFSBÄCK Roger8C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
SAND Isaa19C1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
SANDGREN Per12A7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
SAVILUOTO Kaarina17A40185NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
SCUKA Axel3D7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 HerrarHuvudtävling
SENTELL Ken16A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarHuvudtävling
SJÖGREN Lars19B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
SJÖLUND Alexander8A39815IF ULVARNA BSKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarHuvudtävling
SKOG Philip5A7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Junior 16 HerrarHuvudtävling
SKÖRD Anders20A7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
SUNDBAUM Birgitta18A7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
SUNDBAUM Saga14A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerHuvudtävling
THOMASSON Marianne15D7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
THORSLUND Urban11B39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
TIMMIN Cecilia12D39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
Z - Å - Ö
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael10B39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
ZIPLIES Hartmut14D39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
ÅSELL Fredrik9C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling
ÅSÉLL Stine14C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerHuvudtävling
ÖSTLUND Albin17C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarHuvudtävling