European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto Nad Metuji (CZE), from 01-07-2018 to 8-07-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
Compound Men Open
 
Compound Men Open
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1PAVLIK MarcelSVKSlovakia692-2-Bye-145147145148141
2MANSHAEZADEH AlisinaIRIIR Iran695-1-Bye-146141146145140
3THOMPSON BenUSAUSA685-4-Bye-146143144145-Bye-
4STUBBS JohnGBRGreat Britain688-3-Bye-1461431421460
5ANKIT INDIndia664-25139142141144
5FORSBERG JereFINFinland674-12-Bye-143141144
7PEREIRA EricFRAFrance682-7-Bye-141145142
8TARIF INDIndia674-11-Bye-142139141
9CLAESSON PierreSWESweden670-19137142142
9DUDKA AdamPOLPoland671-17140142139
9GATIN NailRUSRussia665-23137143139
9HARRIS JamieGBRGreat Britain672-15143135140
9JOUSSAUME ThierryFRAFrance670-20134145138
9KORNATOWSKI KrzysztofPOLPoland662-27139143137
9KUMAR RakeshINDIndia682-5-Bye-144138
9LELOU DanielFRAFrance679-9-Bye-146140
17AIKYNBAYEV AbdyganiKAZKazakhstan660-29137129
17AYGAN ErdoganTURTurkey682-6-Bye-143
17BARANAUSKAS RolandasLTULithuania625-47135133
17BARTOS LeosCZECzech Republic671-16142141
17BURKETT RichardUSAUSA673-13138139
17BUTOI IonutROURomania653-33134139
17DZIADYK IvanUKRUkraine658-31136134
17EREN TanerTURTurkey665-24139138
17KHAMINDAEV BadmaRUSRussia662-26141132
17KWEON Hyun JuKORKorea666-22141139
17LEE Ouk SooKORKorea660-28141140
17MEDVEDEV AlexandrKAZKazakhstan659-30141138
17NAZAR PavloUKRUkraine672-14141142
17NGAI Ka ChuenHKGHKG667-21138137
17NORI HadiIRIIR Iran681-8-Bye-140
17SWAMI Shyam SundarINDIndia679-10-Bye-143
33ALBEDWAWI JamalUAEUae602-50125
33ALSHEHHI MohammedUAEUae637-43110
33BIABANI RamezanIRIIR Iran670-18128
33BOYLES SamUSAUSA635-45111
33CODREA DanielROURomania575-52124
33EVANS KevinCANCanada652-34132
33FILIP GhiorghiROURomania656-32132
33FONG Ka Keung TommyHKGHKG622-48131
33FRIDRICH DanielCZECzech Republic608-49115
33JOHANNESSEN MortenNORNorway641-41138
33JUNG HaecheonKORKorea640-42135
33KARGADOS DimitriosCYPCyprus633-46126
33MENGELBEKOV SarsenbekKAZKazakhstan647-37135
33PEGULESCU AugustinROURomania642-40136
33RAICU BogdanROURomania645-39133
33WONG Siu WingHKGHKG649-36135
33WU Tung SangHKGHKG651-35135
33ZELENKA JaroslavCZECzech Republic636-44130
33ZIEGLER FriedrichAUTAustria647-38138
33ŁABUDA MarcinPOLPoland580-51117