European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto Nad Metuji (CZE), from 01-07-2018 to 8-07-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
Brackets
 
Compound Men Open
1/24
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Manshaezadeh AlisinaIRIIR IranBye
 
Manshaezadeh Alisina146
Butoi Ionut139
33Butoi IonutROURomania134
32Filip GhiorghiROURomania132
Manshaezadeh Alisina141
Dudka Adam139
17Dudka AdamPOLPoland140
48Fong Ka Keung TommyHKGHKG131
Dudka Adam142
Bartos Leos141
49Fridrich DanielCZECzech Republic115
16Bartos LeosCZECzech Republic142
Manshaezadeh Alisina146
Ankit 144
9Lelou DanielFRAFranceBye
 
Lelou Daniel146
Eren Taner138
41Johannessen MortenNORNorway138
24Eren TanerTURTurkey139
Lelou Daniel140
Ankit 141
25Ankit INDIndia139
40Pegulescu AugustinROURomania136
Ankit 142
Nori Hadi140
 
8Nori HadiIRIIR IranBye
Manshaezadeh Alisina145*X
Thompson Ben1459
5Kumar RakeshINDIndiaBye
 
Kumar Rakesh144
Lee Ouk Soo140
37Mengelbekov SarsenbekKAZKazakhstan135
28Lee Ouk SooKORKorea141
Kumar Rakesh138
Forsberg Jere141
21Ngai Ka ChuenHKGHKG138
44Zelenka JaroslavCZECzech Republic130
Ngai Ka Chuen137
Forsberg Jere143
 
12Forsberg JereFINFinlandBye
Forsberg Jere14410,9
Thompson Ben144*10,10
13Burkett RichardUSAUSA138
52Codrea DanielROURomania124
Burkett Richard139
Joussaume Thierry145
45Boyles SamUSAUSA111
20Joussaume ThierryFRAFrance134
Joussaume Thierry138
Thompson Ben143
29Aikynbayev AbdyganiKAZKazakhstan137
36Wong Siu WingHKGHKG135
Aikynbayev Abdygani129
Thompson Ben146
 Final
4Thompson BenUSAUSAByeManshaezadeh Alisina140
Pavlik Marcel141
Bronze
3Stubbs JohnGBRGreat BritainByeThompson BenBye
 Stubbs John 
Stubbs John146
Medvedev Alexandr138
35Wu Tung SangHKGHKG135
30Medvedev AlexandrKAZKazakhstan141
Stubbs John143
Claesson Pierre142
19Claesson PierreSWESweden137
46Kargados DimitriosCYPCyprus126
Claesson Pierre142*9
Nazar Pavlo1428
51Łabuda MarcinPOLPoland117
14Nazar PavloUKRUkraine141
Stubbs John142
Tarif 141
11Tarif INDIndiaBye
 
Tarif 142
Kweon Hyun Ju139
43Alshehhi MohammedUAEUae110
22Kweon Hyun JuKORKorea141
Tarif 139
Kornatowski Krzysztof137
27Kornatowski KrzysztofPOLPoland139
38Ziegler FriedrichAUTAustria138
Kornatowski Krzysztof143*X
Aygan Erdogan1439
 
6Aygan ErdoganTURTurkeyBye
Stubbs John146
Pavlik Marcel148
7Pereira EricFRAFranceBye
 
Pereira Eric141
Khamindaev Badma132
39Raicu BogdanROURomania133
26Khamindaev BadmaRUSRussia141
Pereira Eric145
Gatin Nail139
23Gatin NailRUSRussia137
42Jung HaecheonKORKorea135
Gatin Nail143*X
Swami Shyam Sundar1439
 
10Swami Shyam SundarINDIndiaBye
Pereira Eric142
Pavlik Marcel145
15Harris JamieGBRGreat Britain143
50Albedwawi JamalUAEUae125
Harris Jamie135
Baranauskas Rolandas133
47Baranauskas RolandasLTULithuania135
18Biabani RamezanIRIIR Iran128
Harris Jamie140
Pavlik Marcel147
31Dziadyk IvanUKRUkraine136
34Evans KevinCANCanada132
Dziadyk Ivan134
Pavlik Marcel145
 
2Pavlik MarcelSVKSlovakiaBye