European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto Nad Metuji (CZE), from 01-07-2018 to 8-07-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
Entries by Event
 
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
051A22CORDEIRO FranciscoField 2 RMO
050A11REZENDE LucianoField 2 RMO
CYPCYPRUS
055ALAMBROU MariosField 2 RMO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
045A38CHALOUPSKY MartinField 2 RMO
046A14KOSTAL VaclavField 2 RMO
044A71SMONDEK MilanField 2 RMO
FRAFRANCE
052B48CABREIRA ArmandoField 2 RMO
051B20GUÉRIN MaximeField 2 RMO
GEOGEORGIA
040BBENIDZE GiaField 2 RMO
041B71DUMBADZE ZviadField 2 RMO
042B71TSIKLAURI VanoField 2 RMO
GERGERMANY
GANGAROSSA CarmeloSes. 0
053A5SZARSZEWSKI MaikField 2 RMO
HKGHKG
050B80CHENG Kok HangField 2 RMO
049BYUEN Wing CheongField 2 RMO
INDINDIA
047B55. RajeshField 2 RMO
048B. Sombir SinghField 2 RMO
046B28SINGH HarvinderField 2 RMO
IRIIR IRAN
049A17JALALIPOUR PouriyaField 2 RMO
047A2RAHIMI GholamrezaField 2 RMO
048A90ZAREEINEJAD AsgharField 2 RMO
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
034BRYABOV AlexandrField 2 RMO
035B90SARKULOV KairatField 2 RMO
033B90TOLYMBEKOV KairatbekField 2 RMO
036BYESKARAYEV AibekField 2 RMO
KORKOREA
042A25KIM Min SuField 2 RMO
043ANA GiyeonField 2 RMO
041A79PARK Jun BeomField 2 RMO
LATLATVIA
052A47JONASTS GintsField 2 RMO
MGLMONGOLIA
054AAMARBAYASGALAN AnkhbayarField 2 RMO
POLPOLAND
037ACHMIELEWSKI MarcinField 2 RMO
039A42DALESZYNSKI PawelField 2 RMO
040A7KAPUSTA IreneuszField 2 RMO
038A15SAWICKI PiotrField 2 RMO
RUSRUSSIA
054B3KHUTAKOV SergeyField 2 RMO
053B6ZIAPAEV AntonField 2 RMO
TURTURKEY
045BPAPAĞAN YavuzField 2 RMO
044B33POLAT OguzhanField 2 RMO
043B57YORULMAZ AdullahField 2 RMO
UKRUKRAINE
034A39CHAYKA RomanField 2 RMO
033A24CHOPYK TarasField 2 RMO
035A51HALYSHYCH MykolaField 2 RMO
036ATSYMBALIUK RuslanField 2 RMO
USAUSA
038B19LUKOW MichaelField 2 RMO
037B27MATHER KevinField 2 RMO
039B44PALUMBO TimothyField 2 RMO
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
038B29LAYOLLE PatriciaField 2 RWO
039B18SILVA CARVALHO ThaisField 2 RWO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
042B20SIDKOVA MarketaField 2 RWO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
040A32CHAISTY HazelField 2 RWO
041ANADARAJAH TaniaField 2 RWO
GEOGEORGIA
042ABOLKVADZE TeaField 2 RWO
INDINDIA
043A41 PoojaField 2 RWO
IRIIR IRAN
034A36DELKHOSH ZahraField 2 RWO
035A1NEMATI ZahraField 2 RWO
033A16RAHIMI GHAHDERIJANI SomayehField 2 RWO
KORKOREA
033B30HA Sam SukField 2 RWO
035B10JO Jang MoonField 2 RWO
034B14KIM Ran SookField 2 RWO
LATLATVIA
041B13MELLE IevaField 2 RWO
POLPOLAND
040B2OLSZEWSKA MilenaField 2 RWO
RUSRUSSIA
037A3BARANTSEVA SvetlanaField 2 RWO
036A8SIDORENKO MargaritaField 2 RWO
TURTURKEY
037B9OZBEY TORUN ZehraField 2 RWO
036BŞENGÜL YağmurField 2 RWO
UKRUKRAINE
039A7DZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaField 2 RWO
038A38SHATKOVSKA SvitlanaField 2 RWO
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
027B39ZIEGLER FriedrichField 1 CMO
CANCANADA
026B49EVANS KevinField 1 CMO
CYPCYPRUS
025BKARGADOS DimitriosField 1 CMO
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016A69BARTOS LeosField 1 CMO
014A80FRIDRICH DanielField 1 CMO
015A53ZELENKA JaroslavField 1 CMO
FINFINLAND
027A7FORSBERG JereField 1 CMO
FRAFRANCE
017BJOUSSAUME ThierryField 1 CMO
018B32LELOU DanielField 1 CMO
016B14PEREIRA EricField 1 CMO
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020AHARRIS JamieField 1 CMO
021A16STUBBS JohnField 1 CMO
HKGHKG
003A83FONG Ka Keung TommyField 1 CMO
002A83NGAI Ka ChuenField 1 CMO
004A80WONG Siu WingField 1 CMO
005A50WU Tung SangField 1 CMO
INDINDIA
003B. AnkitField 1 CMO
005BKUMAR RakeshField 1 CMO
004B59SWAMI Shyam SundarField 1 CMO
006B102TARIF Field 1 CMO
IRIIR IRAN
013B26BIABANI RamezanField 1 CMO
014B29MANSHAEZADEH AlisinaField 1 CMO
015B15NORI HadiField 1 CMO
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
008B109AIKYNBAYEV AbdyganiField 1 CMO
007B21MEDVEDEV AlexandrField 1 CMO
009B109MENGELBEKOV SarsenbekField 1 CMO
KORKOREA
011BJUNG HaecheonField 1 CMO
012B35KWEON Hyun JuField 1 CMO
010B9LEE Ouk SooField 1 CMO
LTULITHUANIA
026ABARANAUSKAS RolandasField 1 CMO
NORNORWAY
002B42JOHANNESSEN MortenField 1 CMO
POLPOLAND
013A24DUDKA AdamField 1 CMO
012A109KORNATOWSKI KrzysztofField 1 CMO
011AŁABUDA MarcinField 1 CMO
ROUROMANIA
007ABUTOI IonutField 1 CMO
008A55CODREA DanielField 1 CMO
010A59FILIP GhiorghiField 1 CMO
009APEGULESCU AugustinField 1 CMO
006ARAICU BogdanField 1 CMO
RUSRUSSIA
022B32GATIN NailField 1 CMO
021B71KHAMINDAEV BadmaField 1 CMO
SVKSLOVAKIA
024A6PAVLIK MarcelField 1 CMO
SWESWEDEN
025A34CLAESSON PierreField 1 CMO
TURTURKEY
024B12AYGAN ErdoganField 1 CMO
023BEREN TanerField 1 CMO
UAEUAE
023AALBEDWAWI JamalField 1 CMO
022AALSHEHHI MohammedField 1 CMO
UKRUKRAINE
020B47DZIADYK IvanField 1 CMO
019B20NAZAR PavloField 1 CMO
USAUSA
018ABOYLES SamField 1 CMO
019ABURKETT RichardField 1 CMO
017A17THOMPSON BenField 1 CMO
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
026B55CIMETTA ChrystelleField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
BRABRAZIL
029A1GOGEL Jane KarlaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CANCANADA
026A20VAN NEST KarenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
029B25KUNCOVA LenkaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
FRAFRANCE
024B7CHUPIN JulieField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023A10GRINHAM JodieField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
024ASTRETTON JessicaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
GERGERMANY
025A27GRANITZA KarinaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
HKGHKG
028B17CHOI Yuen LungField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
INDINDIA
028A. JyotiField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
IRIIR IRAN
021A31ASGARI FarzanehField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
022A32SHIR MOHAMMADI RaziehField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KORKOREA
020ACHOI Na MiField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
019A24JEONG Jin YoungField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
018A18KIM Mi SoonField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
RUSRUSSIA
022B4ANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
023B3ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
SINSINGAPORE
027B30ALIM Nur SyahidahField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
SWESWEDEN
020BERSSON JOSEFSSON KarinField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
021B9REPPE ZandraField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
TURTURKEY
027AYORULMAZ SevgiField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
UKRUKRAINE
025B26MIKHNIEVA LarysaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
USAUSA
019B45CHAVEZ MarthaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
018B36WALLACE TeresaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
009ASANTANA FRANCO EugenioField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
006A14DAVIDEK KarelField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
007A1DRAHONINSKY DavidField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
FINFINLAND
010B7ANTONIOS Jean PierreField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005A12CAVANAGH JohnField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
004ASAYCH MartinField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
GERGERMANY
008A3HERTER UweField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
HUNHUNGARY
010AGÁSPÁR TamásField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
INDINDIA
009B32ANSARI AdilField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
IRIIR IRAN
004B16KAKOOSH MajidField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
005BZANDI MohammadrezaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KORKOREA
002A20JANG Dae SungField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
001A10KOO Dong SubField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
003A29PARK Hong JoField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
RUSRUSSIA
006B17DOROFEEV AlexanderField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
007B8MESHKOV IgorField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
TURTURKEY
003B19AYDIN Yiğit CanerField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
002BHEKIMOĞLU BahattinField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
001B6YENIER NaciField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
USAUSA
008BTABANSKY JasonField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
014ABRANDTLOVA TerezaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
013A14MUSILOVA SarkaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015A3RUMARY VictoriaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KORKOREA
015B4KIM Ok GeumField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
RUSRUSSIA
013B12ILINA AnnaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
014B5KRUTOVA ElenaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
USAUSA
016A6CORYELL LisaField 1 CWO WW1 MW1