European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto Nad Metuji (CZE), from 01-07-2018 to 8-07-2018
European Para-Archery Cup - 2nd leg
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZIEGLER Friedrich27BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
LINHART ChristianTeam Manager
ZIEGLER AngelikaOther Function
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
CIMETTA Chrystelle26BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
VANDERVELDEN VincentTeam Manager
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORDEIRO Francisco51ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
GOGEL Jane Karla29ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
LAYOLLE Patricia38BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
REZENDE Luciano50ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio9AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
SILVA CARVALHO Thais39BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
FRANCO RosanaOther Function
GOGEL Joachim HolgerOther Function
LAYOLLE PatriciaTeam Manager
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Kevin26BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
VAN NEST Karen26ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
BRAHMST AlanTeam Manager
CRAWFORD DuncanCoach
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KARGADOS Dimitrios25BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
LAMBROU Marios55ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
LAKERIDES SavvasTeam Manager
MANDRIOTOU ChristianaOther Function
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTOS Leos16ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
BRANDTLOVA Tereza14AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CHALOUPSKY Martin45ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
DAVIDEK Karel6AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
DRAHONINSKY David7AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
FRIDRICH Daniel14ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
KOSTAL Vaclav46ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
KUNCOVA Lenka29BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
MUSILOVA Sarka13AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
SIDKOVA Marketa42BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
SMONDEK Milan44ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
ZELENKA Jaroslav15ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
BRADA VladimirTeam Manager
BRANDOVA TerezaCoach
BRANDTLOVA JolanaCoach
FIKAROVA LudmilaCoach
KUBASEK PavelCoach
PRECLIK JaroslavCoach
PROCHAZKA JanCoach
REITMEIER FilipCoach
TOMAS FilipCoach
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre10BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
FORSBERG Jere27ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
FORSBERG SamiCoach
PIRTTIMAA JariTeam Manager
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CABREIRA Armando52BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
CHUPIN Julie24BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
GUÉRIN Maxime51BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
JOUSSAUME Thierry17BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
LELOU Daniel18BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
PEREIRA Eric16BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
BOUILLOT AmandineCoach
HYBOIS VincentTeam Manager
TOGGWILER HervéMedical Person
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAVANAGH John5AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CHAISTY Hazel40ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
GRINHAM Jodie23ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
HARRIS Jamie20ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
NADARAJAH Tania41ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
RUMARY Victoria15AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
SAYCH Martin4AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
STRETTON Jessica24ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
STUBBS John21ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
BINGHAM RikkiCoach
BURGESS CharlotteCoach
CLAIRE BohrMedical Person
COLLINS RichardMedical Person
DUGGAN TomTeam Manager
GALES AndreaCoach
MCGOVERN MattMedical Person
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENIDZE Gia40BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
BOLKVADZE Tea42ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
DUMBADZE Zviad41BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
TSIKLAURI Vano42BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
EKA AbaishviliCoach
SANISHVILI ArtemTeam Manager
TSKHVARIASHVILI MananaCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GANGAROSSA CarmeloRecurve Men Open
GRANITZA Karina25ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
HERTER Uwe8AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
SZARSZEWSKI Maik53ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
MENDE HarryCoach
NAGEL MathiasTeam Manager
HKGHKG
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHENG Kok Hang50BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
CHOI Yuen Lung28BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
FONG Ka Keung Tommy3ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
NGAI Ka Chuen2ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
WONG Siu Wing4ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
WU Tung Sang5ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
YUEN Wing Cheong49BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
CHAN TraceyMedical Person
LEE Kar Wai CalvinCoach
MA Choi Chong PatrickTeam Manager
SZE Sing YuCoach
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GÁSPÁR Tamás10AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CRITCHLOW SMITH GaryTeam Manager
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
Pooja43ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
. Ankit3BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
. Jyoti28ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
. Rajesh47BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
. Sombir Singh48BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
ANSARI Adil9BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KUMAR Rakesh5BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
SINGH Harvinder46BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
SWAMI Shyam Sundar4BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
TARIF 6BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
ANSARI MajedaOther Function
KUMAR AjayOther Function
KUMAR KuldeepCoach
KUMAR NareshOther Function
PRASAD Satya DevTeam Manager
SUHAG SanjayCoach
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASGARI Farzaneh21ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
BIABANI Ramezan13BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
DELKHOSH Zahra34ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
JALALIPOUR Pouriya49ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
KAKOOSH Majid4BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
MANSHAEZADEH Alisina14BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
NEMATI Zahra35ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
NORI Hadi15BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
RAHIMI GHAHDERIJANI Somayeh33ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
RAHIMI Gholamreza47ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
SHIR MOHAMMADI Razieh22ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
ZANDI Mohammadreza5BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
ZAREEINEJAD Asghar48ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
EBADI JebraeilCoach
GHOLAMISHAHSAVARLOU MehrdadCoach
HAMIDIIRAVANI MasoudTeam Manager
KAFASHI Mohammad AliDelegation Official
KEHTARI MajidCoach
MATAJIKOJOURI HamedhosseinDelegation Official
MOHAMMADZADEH MahsaDelegation Official
SAFAEI HamzehCoach
SAKHAEI FAR LeilaCoach
SHARIFI ARDANI MohammadaliDelegation Official
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIKYNBAYEV Abdygani8BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
MEDVEDEV Alexandr7BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
MENGELBEKOV Sarsenbek9BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
RYABOV Alexandr34BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
SARKULOV Kairat35BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
TOLYMBEKOV Kairatbek33BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
YESKARAYEV Aibek36BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
BEYSEMBAYEV AybekCoach
BUZAUOV ZhumatCoach
PAK TatyanaTeam Manager
REJEMETOV AnvarCoach
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Na Mi20ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
HA Sam Suk33BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
JANG Dae Sung2AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
JEONG Jin Young19ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
JO Jang Moon35BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
JUNG Haecheon11BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
KIM Mi Soon18ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KIM Min Su42ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
KIM Ok Geum15BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KIM Ran Sook34BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
KOO Dong Sub1AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KWEON Hyun Ju12BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
LEE Ouk Soo10BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
NA Giyeon43ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
PARK Hong Jo3AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
PARK Jun Beom41ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
HAN HeesuOther Function
JUNG Young JooTeam Manager
LEE Kwon JaeCoach
OU Yoo KyungOther Function
PARK DaeyoonCoach
SHIN TaehanOther Function
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONASTS Gints52ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
MELLE Ieva41BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
JONASTE LudmilaDelegation Official
LIEPA KrisjanisTeam Manager
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas26ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
TIMINSKIENE IngaTeam Manager
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar54ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOHANNESSEN Morten2BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
BOE MortenTeam Manager
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHMIELEWSKI Marcin37ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
DALESZYNSKI Pawel39ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
DUDKA Adam13ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
KAPUSTA Ireneusz40ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
KORNATOWSKI Krzysztof12ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
OLSZEWSKA Milena40BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
SAWICKI Piotr38ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
ŁABUDA Marcin11ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
OLEJNIK RyszardCoach
OLSZEWSKI MarekCoach
PACURA RyszardTeam Manager
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTOI Ionut7ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
CODREA Daniel8ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
FILIP Ghiorghi10ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
PEGULESCU Augustin9ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
RAICU Bogdan6ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
ROBU AurelTeam Manager
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana22BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida23BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
BARANTSEVA Svetlana37ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
DOROFEEV Alexander6BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
GATIN Nail22BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
ILINA Anna13BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
KHAMINDAEV Badma21BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
KHUTAKOV Sergey54BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
KRUTOVA Elena14BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
MESHKOV Igor7BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
SIDORENKO Margarita36ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
ZIAPAEV Anton53BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
BALAMUTOV AleksandrCoach
SANDANOV BaltaCoach
SAPUNOV ViktorDelegation Official
TCYRENZHAPOV TcydenbalCoach
TSYTSAREV DmitryCoach
ZHELEZNOV MikhailMedical Person
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALIM Nur Syahidah27BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
PANG Qing LiangTeam Manager
SNG RachelCoach
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAVLIK Marcel24ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
KURACKA PeterTeam Manager
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAESSON Pierre25ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
ERSSON JOSEFSSON Karin20BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
REPPE Zandra21BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
ÅKERLUND GullemarTeam Manager
SAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaCoach
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYDIN Yiğit Caner3BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
AYGAN Erdogan24BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
EREN Taner23BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
HEKIMOĞLU Bahattin2BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
OZBEY TORUN Zehra37BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
PAPAĞAN Yavuz45BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
POLAT Oguzhan44BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
ŞENGÜL Yağmur36BRecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
YENIER Naci1BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
YORULMAZ Adullah43BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
YORULMAZ Sevgi27ACompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CELIK IrfanDelegation Official
DEMIREL AynurMedical Person
EDIZ OzcanCoach
EROGLU IpekTeam Manager
ERTURAN CoşkunOther Function
ESEN EbruCoach
HANCI Hasan BasriCoach
ODABAŞ SinanOther Function
ÖNCÜ AydilekOther Function
UAEUAE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBEDWAWI Jamal23ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
ALSHEHHI Mohammed22ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
KHAN MuhammedOther Function
QASIM ARAY AyoubTeam Manager
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAYKA Roman34ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
CHOPYK Taras33ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
DZIADYK Ivan20BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana39ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
HALYSHYCH Mykola35ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
MIKHNIEVA Larysa25BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
NAZAR Pavlo19BCompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
SHATKOVSKA Svitlana38ARecurve Women OpenField 2 RWO
TSYMBALIUK Ruslan36ARecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
AVDYENTOV OlehCoach
HLUSHKO ArturTeam Manager
SCHKOLNY KonstantinCoach
SIMUNS MonikazhermenCoach
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOYLES Sam18ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
BURKETT Richard19ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
CHAVEZ Martha19BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
CORYELL Lisa16AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
LUKOW Michael38BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
MATHER Kevin37BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
PALUMBO Timothy39BRecurve Men OpenField 2 RMO
TABANSKY Jason8BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
THOMPSON Ben17ACompound Men OpenField 1 CMO
WALLACE Teresa18BCompound Women OpenField 1 CWO WW1 MW1
BOYLES ElizabethCoach
BRASSARD CourtneyCoach
CYRNS AllisonCoach
GOVIER DanielTeam Manager
JENSEN RileyCoach
LE BRE E.G.Coach
RADZAK KaraMedical Person
RADZAK NathanCoach
ROGERS MjCoach
SMITH RandiCoach
THOMPSON KarenCoach