European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Recurve Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1ROOS SennaBELBelgium333534016733816
2MARAS Efe GÜrkanTURTurkey338233366713510
3VAES DamianNEDNetherlands335333456693011
4VETTER JonathanGERGermany338133086683310
5DAMSHAEV DambiRUSRussia333633176643013
6PANTSYRU OleksandrUKRUkraine325173352660245
7LARTIGUE HugoFRAFrance324193353659207
8PLEITER DenzelNEDNetherlands33083289658298SOT.9
9RUSIN ArtemRUSRussia3354323146582810SOT.8
10LOVO NiccolòITAItaly332732612658249SOT.7
11TUMER Ulas BerkimTURTurkey3281132811656257
12KĘPA KarolPOLPoland3291032319652207
13CARBONETTI TheoBELBelgium317303344651266
14ZHAMBALOV BairRUSRussia3308319216492210
15CHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRussia32812320206482412
16PERTET HugoFRAFrance3192732810647258
17TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova3212532513646254
18MASIERO PierpaoloITAItaly32713317256442310
19MEDRZAK MateuszPOLPoland32713316266432710
20KOZŁOWSKI AntoniPOLPoland3251631823643225
21OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUkraine3182932315641208
22POGHOSYAN LevonARMArmenia3182832318641103
23SUSCA ThomasGBRGreat Britain3222331724639247
24BUZILA Balas TudorROURomania3232131627639208
25FEDORUK NazarUKRUkraine3153332316638186
26FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly3222431630638158
27SCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAustria3143532317637206
28REID JacobGBRGreat Britain3241831333637205
29KAMENSKYI VolodymyrUKRUkraine3232231334636144
30GROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNetherlands3192631531634207
31JAGER MaticSLOSlovenia3232031036633227
32GUENIOT JosephFRAFrance3251530643631227
33POTRAFKE MatthiasGERGermany3143631432628202
34AYDIN AliTURTurkey3173131135628143
35ORTLER AlexanderGERGermany3163230842624186
36MARKEY PieterBELBelgium3014631922620157
37FRAI CosminROURomania3034331628619178
38BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia3153430151616112
39BUDECI CezarMDAMoldova3074030941616112
40TURA LeonardoSMRSan Marino3054231039615105
41VOZZA AntonioITAItaly3034430940612205
42DAXBÖCK DieterAUTAustria3073930445611153
43ŁAZOWSKI FilipPOLPoland3083730347611125
44ZIKA AlexanderAUTAustria3004731038610122
45VAN STEEN ElianBELBelgium2915331628607144
46ROZIC MihaSLOSlovenia3054130249607115
47BARRETT-REES JakobGBRGreat Britain3073829953606157
48DINDA StanislavMDAMoldova2994930644605135
49GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia295503103760584
50GROBLER AdriaanNAMNamibia3004730248602131
51TANASESCU FlaviusROURomania3024529654598110
52CHABIN KeziahSUISwitzerland2945130346597127
53KURZ MarkusAUTAustria291523025059394
54OUN HendrikESTEstonia2795530052579123
55KONONOVS GlebsLATLatvia279542965557570
56TSULUKIDZE MirianGEOGeorgia271582715654262
57DVORANI EdiKOSKosovo275562625753762
58OREL Dominik PetrCZECzech Republic271572575852870