European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Recurve Cadet Women
 
Recurve Cadet Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRussia643-7-Bye-66667
2COEREZZA Elisa EsterITAItaly645-4-Bye-66761
3RICHARD MelodieFRAFrance643-6-Bye-66627
4HUGHES HeatherGBRGreat Britain611-32776641
5BUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRussia649-2-Bye-66(140) 5
6FERS SpelaSLOSlovenia627-19766(132) 5
7NANOU LidaGREGreece641-9-Bye-66(134) 4
8ROLANDO AikoITAItaly643-5-Bye-66(96) 1
9DIDYCH OrysiaUKRUkraine637-13-Bye-62
9KOVAČIĆ TihanaCROCroatia632-17-Bye-62
9SATIR SelinTURTurkey627-21665
9SCHWARZ CharlineGERGermany638-11-Bye-74
9SHUBKINA OlhaUKRUkraine627-18764
9TREVES AureliaFRAFrance638-10-Bye-60
9TROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGreat Britain642-8-Bye-64
9ZHUK PolinaUKRUkraine647-3-Bye-74
17AMAISTROAIE MadalinaROURomania615-2964
17BARANKOVA DenisaSVKSlovakia627-2062
17CHRUBASIK TalidaGERGermany624-2263
17DONNERS KyraNEDNetherlands592-3860
17FECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROURomania615-3063
17FLORENT AnaëlleFRAFrance634-15-Bye-5
17HERVAT KarenITAItaly636-14-Bye-5
17ILLIASH VarvaraUKRUkraine638-12-Bye-0
17JURASZ KarolinaPOLPoland649-1-Bye-3
17KAFALIER BerraTURTurkey621-2560
17MANKHANOVA AiunaRUSRussia621-2462
17MIKLOS BeatriceROURomania594-3760
17MOCINIC PaulaCROCroatia620-2662
17PICQUART ZoeFRAFrance612-3162
17REISENWEBER Clea JosinaGERGermany633-16-Bye-4
17WYKA MelaniaPOLPoland624-2372
33BASARAN EzgiTURTurkey604-342
33BROECKX Anna-MariaAUTAustria557-471
33BURDETT NicoleGBRGreat Britain581-410
33CIZMAROVA ViktoriaSVKSlovakia567-440
33FRAI TimeeaROURomania590-392
33KATSAITI AnastasiaGREGreece558-463
33LUPAN DariaMDAMoldova570-432
33OBERDA JuliaPOLPoland619-270
33ROWLEY HannahGBRGreat Britain605-331
33SKELTONA VendijaLATLatvia599-355
33STEYNEN LotteBELBelgium585-404
33SWIECKA WeronikaPOLPoland596-360
33VAN DER WINKEL LauraNEDNetherlands618-285
33WINKLER YaëlNEDNetherlands559-454
33ZAMANOVA NazrinAZEAzerbaijan577-421