European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1MARAS Efe GÜrkanTURTurkey671-2-Bye--Bye-66666
2ROOS SennaBELBelgium673-1-Bye--Bye-67660
3VAES DamianNEDNetherlands669-3-Bye--Bye-66707
4CARBONETTI TheoBELBelgium651-13-Bye-676643
5KĘPA KarolPOLPoland652-12-Bye-666(137) 5
6FEDORUK NazarUKRUkraine638-25-Bye-776(133) 4
7TUMER Ulas BerkimTURTurkey656-11-Bye-666(135) 3
8LARTIGUE HugoFRAFrance659-7-Bye--Bye-76(105) 2
9CHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRussia648-15-Bye-665
9KAMENSKYI VolodymyrUKRUkraine636-29-Bye-764
9PANTSYRU OleksandrUKRUkraine660-6-Bye--Bye-62
9PERTET HugoFRAFrance647-16-Bye-661
9REID JacobGBRGreat Britain637-28-Bye-762
9RUSIN ArtemRUSRussia658-9-Bye-672
9SUSCA ThomasGBRGreat Britain639-23-Bye-665
9ZHAMBALOV BairRUSRussia649-14-Bye-762
17AYDIN AliTURTurkey628-34-Bye-62
17BUDECI CezarMDAMoldova616-39-Bye-61
17BUZILA Balas TudorROURomania639-24-Bye-63
17DAMSHAEV DambiRUSRussia664-5-Bye--Bye-4
17KOZŁOWSKI AntoniPOLPoland643-20-Bye-63
17LOVO NiccolòITAItaly658-10-Bye-64
17MASIERO PierpaoloITAItaly644-18-Bye-65
17MEDRZAK MateuszPOLPoland643-19-Bye-72
17ORTLER AlexanderGERGermany624-35-Bye-60
17PLEITER DenzelNEDNetherlands658-8-Bye--Bye-3
17POTRAFKE MatthiasGERGermany628-33-Bye-64
17SCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAustria637-27-Bye-64
17TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova646-17-Bye-64
17VETTER JonathanGERGermany668-4-Bye--Bye-2
17ZIKA AlexanderAUTAustria610-44-Bye-60
17ŁAZOWSKI FilipPOLPoland611-43-Bye-62
33BARRETT-REES JakobGBRGreat Britain606-47-Bye-0
33BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia616-38-Bye-0
33CHABIN KeziahSUISwitzerland597-52-Bye-0
33DAXBÖCK DieterAUTAustria611-42-Bye-4
33DINDA StanislavMDAMoldova605-48-Bye-5
33FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly638-26-Bye-2
33FRAI CosminROURomania619-37-Bye-1
33GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia605-49-Bye-0
33GROBLER AdriaanNAMNamibia602-50-Bye-2
33GROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNetherlands634-30-Bye-0
33GUENIOT JosephFRAFrance631-32-Bye-5
33JAGER MaticSLOSlovenia633-31-Bye-0
33KONONOVS GlebsLATLatvia575-5570
33KURZ MarkusAUTAustria593-53-Bye-2
33MARKEY PieterBELBelgium620-36-Bye-1
33OUN HendrikESTEstonia579-54-Bye-0
33OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUkraine641-21-Bye-2
33POGHOSYAN LevonARMArmenia641-22-Bye-0
33ROZIC MihaSLOSlovenia607-46-Bye-3
33TANASESCU FlaviusROURomania598-51-Bye-1
33TSULUKIDZE MirianGEOGeorgia542-5662
33TURA LeonardoSMRSan Marino615-40-Bye-1
33VAN STEEN ElianBELBelgium607-45-Bye-4
33VOZZA AntonioITAItaly612-41-Bye-2
57DVORANI EdiKOSKosovo537-570
57OREL Dominik PetrCZECzech Republic528-583