European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Budaev SodnomRUSRussiaBye
 
Budaev Sodnom6
Donaldson Cameron0
33Lecat FlorentinFRAFrance2
32Donaldson CameronGBRGreat Britain6
Budaev Sodnom7
Guerra Simone3
17Guerra SimoneITAItaly7
48Hanuliak Jan JakubSVKSlovakia1
Guerra Simone6
Choffat Valentin2
49Mala DrenisKOSKosovo56
16Choffat ValentinSUISwitzerland6*8
Budaev Sodnom6
Banchev Ivan4
9De Smedt JarnoBELBelgiumBye
 
De Smedt Jarno4
Banchev Ivan6
41Schoenfellner NoahAUTAustria1
24Banchev IvanBULBulgaria7
Banchev Ivan6
Ravnikar Ziga2
25Zhurylo MaksymUKRUkraine6
40Srdos ViliamSVKSlovakia2
Zhurylo Maksym1
Ravnikar Ziga7
 
8Ravnikar ZigaSLOSloveniaBye
Budaev Sodnom6*8
Kravchuk Mykyta57
5Ogrodowczyk MateuszPOLPolandBye
 
Ogrodowczyk Mateusz6
Flink Ludvig2
37Flink LudvigSWESweden6
28Zoltán LeventeHUNHungary0
Ogrodowczyk Mateusz6
Uhrich Robin2
21Uhrich RobinGERGermany6
44Tavdgiridze NikaGEOGeorgia4
Uhrich Robin6
Starzycki Piotr4
53Alketbi Mohamed SaeedUAEUAE0
12Starzycki PiotrPOLPoland6
Ogrodowczyk Mateusz58
Kravchuk Mykyta6*8*
13Zhargalov ZorigtoRUSRussia6
52Shanny ItayISRIsrael2
Zhargalov Zorigto6
Todorov Vasko0
45Todorov VaskoBULBulgaria6
20Francu OndrejSVKSlovakia0
Zhargalov Zorigto4
Kravchuk Mykyta6
29Vitovec DavidCZECzech Republic6*10
36Szuts MatyasHUNHungary57
Vitovec David0
Kravchuk Mykyta6
 Gold
4Kravchuk MykytaUKRUkraineByeBudaev Sodnom6
Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig4
Bronze
3Irdyneev ErdemRUSRussiaByeKravchuk Mykyta6
 Kuhlmann Hauke Martijn0
Irdyneev Erdem4
Pike William6
35Pike WilliamGBRGreat Britain7
30Kivilo KarlESTEstonia3
Pike William6*9
Blaze Davis58
19Nairn ThomasGBRGreat Britain6
46Hasslacher MaximilianAUTAustria2
Nairn Thomas0
Blaze Davis6
51Alketbi MohamedUAEUAE1
14Blaze DavisLATLatvia7
Pike William58
Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig6*9
11Rasmussen Mikkel BerrigDENDenmark6
54Bylykbashi EronKOSKosovo0
Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig6
Vanhaeren Maarten4
43Vanhaeren MaartenBELBelgium6*9
22Bizjak NikSLOSlovenia58
Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig6
Remar Alen0
27Croes QuentinBELBelgium6
38Kardacz IvanFRAFrance0
Croes Quentin4
Remar Alen6
 
6Remar AlenCROCroatiaBye
Rasmussen Mikkel Berrig6*7
Kuhlmann Hauke Martijn55
7Gosset ValentinFRAFranceBye
 
Gosset Valentin6
Kasprowski Oskar0
39Kasprowski OskarPOLPoland6
26Sheremet RomanUKRUkraine2
Gosset Valentin2
Kozhokar Ivan6
23Musolesi FedericoITAItaly6
42Rukhulla Nabill AkhmadRUSRussia2
Musolesi Federico3
Kozhokar Ivan7
55Alktebi AliUAEUAE2
10Kozhokar IvanUKRUkraine6
Kozhokar Ivan2
Kuhlmann Hauke Martijn6
15Czyz PawelPOLPoland6
50Alkaabi AhmedUAEUAE2
Czyz Pawel1
Jacquey Clement7
47Pendov TodorBULBulgaria0
18Jacquey ClementFRAFrance6
Jacquey Clement58
Kuhlmann Hauke Martijn6*X
31Kuhlmann Hauke MartijnGERGermany6
34Canovai MatteoITAItaly2
Kuhlmann Hauke Martijn6
Schwertmann Nils2
 
2Schwertmann NilsGERGermanyBye