European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Jurasz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
 
Jurasz Karolina3
Hughes Heather7
33Rowley HannahGBRGreat Britain1
32Hughes HeatherGBRGreat Britain7
Hughes Heather6
Kovačić Tihana2
17Kovačić TihanaCROCroatiaBye
 
Kovačić Tihana6
Reisenweber Clea Josina4
 
16Reisenweber Clea JosinaGERGermanyBye
Hughes Heather6
Nanou Lida4
9Nanou LidaGREGreeceBye
 
Nanou Lida6
Mankhanova Aiuna2
41Burdett NicoleGBRGreat Britain0
24Mankhanova AiunaRUSRussia6
Nanou Lida6
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia4
25Kafalier BerraTURTurkey6
40Steynen LotteBELBelgium4
Kafalier Berra0
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia6
 
8Tromans-Ansell AlyssiaGBRGreat BritainBye
Hughes Heather4
Coerezza Elisa Ester6
5Rolando AikoITAItalyBye
 
Rolando Aiko6
Miklos Beatrice0
37Miklos BeatriceROURomania6*9
28van der Winkel LauraNEDNetherlands57
Rolando Aiko6*10
Satır Selin59
21Satır SelinTURTurkey6
44Cizmarova ViktoriaSVKSlovakia0
Satır Selin6
Illiash Varvara0
 
12Illiash VarvaraUKRUkraineBye
Rolando Aiko1
Coerezza Elisa Ester7
13Didych OrysiaUKRUkraineBye
 
Didych Orysia6
Barankova Denisa2
45Winkler YaëlNEDNetherlands4
20Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakia6
Didych Orysia2
Coerezza Elisa Ester6
29Amaistroaie MadalinaROURomania6
36Swiecka WeronikaPOLPoland0
Amaistroaie Madalina4
Coerezza Elisa Ester6
 Gold
4Coerezza Elisa EsterITAItalyByeCoerezza Elisa Ester1
Kharitonova Viktoria7
Bronze
3Zhuk PolinaUKRUkraineByeHughes Heather1
 Richard Melodie7
Zhuk Polina7
Fecioru Ilinca Andreea3
35Skeltona VendijaLATLatvia57
30Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania6*8
Zhuk Polina4
Fers Spela6
19Fers SpelaSLOSlovenia7
46Katsaiti AnastasiaGREGreece3
Fers Spela6*7
Hervat Karen54
 
14Hervat KarenITAItalyBye
Fers Spela57
Richard Melodie6*8
11Schwarz CharlineGERGermanyBye
 
Schwarz Charline7
Chrubasik Talida3
43Lupan DariaMDAMoldova2
22Chrubasik TalidaGERGermany6
Schwarz Charline4
Richard Melodie6
27Oberda JuliaPOLPoland0
38Donners KyraNEDNetherlands6
Donners Kyra0
Richard Melodie6
 
6Richard MelodieFRAFranceBye
Richard Melodie2
Kharitonova Viktoria6
7Kharitonova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
 
Kharitonova Viktoria6
Mocinic Paula2
39Frai TimeeaROURomania2
26Mocinic PaulaCROCroatia6
Kharitonova Viktoria6
Treves Aurelia0
23Wyka MelaniaPOLPoland7
42Zamanova NazrinAZEAzerbaijan1
Wyka Melania2
Treves Aurelia6
 
10Treves AureliaFRAFranceBye
Kharitonova Viktoria6*10
Budazhapova Tuiana58
15Florent AnaëlleFRAFranceBye
 
Florent Anaëlle58
Shubkina Olha6*9
47Broeckx Anna-MariaAUTAustria1
18Shubkina OlhaUKRUkraine7
Shubkina Olha4
Budazhapova Tuiana6
31Picquart ZoeFRAFrance6
34Basaran EzgiTURTurkey2
Picquart Zoe2
Budazhapova Tuiana6
 
2Budazhapova TuianaRUSRussiaBye