European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Roos SennaBELBelgiumBye
 
Roos SennaBye
 
0
0
Roos Senna6
Potrafke Matthias4
33Potrafke MatthiasGERGermanyBye
 
Potrafke Matthias6*X
Gueniot Joseph59
 
32Gueniot JosephFRAFranceBye
Roos Senna7
Pertet Hugo1
17Trosteanetchi AlexeiMDAMoldovaBye
 
Trosteanetchi Alexei6*9
Dinda Stanislav58
 
48Dinda StanislavMDAMoldovaBye
Trosteanetchi Alexei4
Pertet Hugo6
49Gatenadze SabaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Gatenadze Saba0
Pertet Hugo6
 
16Pertet HugoFRAFranceBye
Roos Senna6
Fedoruk Nazar4
9Rusin ArtemRUSRussiaBye
 
Rusin Artem6
Tsulukidze Mirian2
57Dvorani EdiKOSKosovo0
56Tsulukidze MirianGEOGeorgia6
Rusin Artem7
Buzila Balas Tudor3
41Vozza AntonioITAItalyBye
 
Vozza Antonio2
Buzila Balas Tudor6
 
24Buzila Balas TudorROURomaniaBye
Rusin Artem2
Fedoruk Nazar6
25Fedoruk NazarUKRUkraineBye
 
Fedoruk Nazar7
Tura Leonardo1
 
40Tura LeonardoSMRSan MarinoBye
Fedoruk Nazar7
Pleiter Denzel3
0
0
 
Pleiter DenzelBye
 
8Pleiter DenzelNEDNetherlandsBye
Roos Senna6
Carbonetti Theo4
5Damshaev DambiRUSRussiaBye
 
Damshaev DambiBye
 
0
0
Damshaev Dambi4
Reid Jacob6
37Frai CosminROURomaniaBye
 
Frai Cosmin1
Reid Jacob7
 
28Reid JacobGBRGreat BritainBye
Reid Jacob2
Kępa Karol6
21Ovchynnikov ArtemUKRUkraineBye
 
Ovchynnikov Artem2
Zika Alexander6
 
44Zika AlexanderAUTAustriaBye
Zika Alexander0
Kępa Karol6
53Kurz MarkusAUTAustriaBye
 
Kurz Markus2
Kępa Karol6
 
12Kępa KarolPOLPolandBye
Kępa Karol58
Carbonetti Theo6*8*
13Carbonetti TheoBELBelgiumBye
 
Carbonetti Theo6
Chabin Keziah0
 
52Chabin KeziahSUISwitzerlandBye
Carbonetti Theo7
Kozłowski Antoni3
45Van Steen ElianBELBelgiumBye
 
Van Steen Elian4
Kozłowski Antoni6
 
20Kozłowski AntoniPOLPolandBye
Carbonetti Theo6
Kamenskyi Volodymyr4
29Kamenskyi VolodymyrUKRUkraineBye
 
Kamenskyi Volodymyr7
Markey Pieter1
 
36Markey PieterBELBelgiumBye
Kamenskyi Volodymyr6
Vetter Jonathan2
0
0
 
Vetter JonathanBye
 Gold
4Vetter JonathanGERGermanyByeRoos Senna0
Maras Efe GÜrkan6
Bronze
3Vaes DamianNEDNetherlandsByeCarbonetti Theo3
 Vaes Damian7
Vaes DamianBye
 
0
0
Vaes Damian6
Ortler Alexander0
35Ortler AlexanderGERGermanyBye
 
Ortler Alexander6
Groot Wassink Chris0
 
30Groot Wassink ChrisNEDNetherlandsBye
Vaes Damian6
Zhambalov Bair2
19Medrzak MateuszPOLPolandBye
 
Medrzak Mateusz7
Rozic Miha3
 
46Rozic MihaSLOSloveniaBye
Medrzak Mateusz2
Zhambalov Bair6
51Tanasescu FlaviusROURomaniaBye
 
Tanasescu Flavius1
Zhambalov Bair7
 
14Zhambalov BairRUSRussiaBye
Vaes Damian7
Tumer Ulas Berkim3
11Tumer Ulas BerkimTURTurkeyBye
 
Tumer Ulas Berkim6
Oun Hendrik0
 
54Oun HendrikESTEstoniaBye
Tumer Ulas Berkim6
Łazowski Filip2
43Łazowski FilipPOLPolandBye
 
Łazowski Filip6
Poghosyan Levon0
 
22Poghosyan LevonARMArmeniaBye
Tumer Ulas Berkim6
Pantsyru Oleksandr2
27Schweighofer JulianAUTAustriaBye
 
Schweighofer Julian6
Basiladze Anri0
 
38Basiladze AnriGEOGeorgiaBye
Schweighofer Julian4
Pantsyru Oleksandr6
0
0
 
Pantsyru OleksandrBye
 
6Pantsyru OleksandrUKRUkraineBye
Vaes Damian0
Maras Efe GÜrkan6
7Lartigue HugoFRAFranceBye
 
Lartigue HugoBye
 
0
0
Lartigue Hugo7
Budeci Cezar1
39Budeci CezarMDAMoldovaBye
 
Budeci Cezar6
Fabrizzi Federico2
 
26Fabrizzi FedericoITAItalyBye
Lartigue Hugo6*10,X
Susca Thomas510,9
23Susca ThomasGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Susca Thomas6
Daxböck Dieter4
 
42Daxböck DieterAUTAustriaBye
Susca Thomas6
Lovo Niccolò4
55Kononovs GlebsLATLatvia7
58Orel Dominik PetrCZECzech Republic3
Kononovs Glebs0
Lovo Niccolò6
 
10Lovo NiccolòITAItalyBye
Lartigue Hugo2
Maras Efe GÜrkan6
15Cheremiskin StanislavRUSRussiaBye
 
Cheremiskin Stanislav6
Grobler Adriaan2
 
50Grobler AdriaanNAMNamibiaBye
Cheremiskin Stanislav6*9
Masiero Pierpaolo58
47Barrett-Rees JakobGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Barrett-Rees Jakob0
Masiero Pierpaolo6
 
18Masiero PierpaoloITAItalyBye
Cheremiskin Stanislav510
Maras Efe GÜrkan6*10*
31Jager MaticSLOSloveniaBye
 
Jager Matic0
Aydın Ali6
 
34Aydın AliTURTurkeyBye
Aydın Ali2
Maras Efe GÜrkan6
0
0
 
Maras Efe GÜrkanBye
 
2Maras Efe GÜrkanTURTurkeyBye