European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Entries by Country
 
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
POGHOSYAN Levon39CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VASILYAN BorisCoach
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROECKX Anna-Maria41BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DAXBÖCK Dieter38BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
HASSLACHER Maximilian32CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KURZ Markus36BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SCHOENFELLNER Noah33CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian35BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
STRAKA Elisabeth30CRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZIKA Alexander37BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BRUNNER AngelikaCoach
WOELL ChristianCoach
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASIMOVA Ozay31BRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZAMANOVA Nazrin40BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FAZILOV NatigCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARBONETTI Theo36DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CROES Quentin32BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
DE SMEDT Jarno33BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
DELLEMANS Bjarne57DCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DESTROOPER Charlotte29DRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
MARKEY Pieter37DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ROOS Senna38DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
STEYNEN Lotte41ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
VAN STEEN Elian35DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VANHAEREN Maarten31BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
GEERAERTS TamaraCoach
MAES ThierryCoach
NOTENBOOM FrancisTeam Manager
RONSSE MarcCoach
VAN DE VEN RonnyCoach
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCHEV Ivan28DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
PENDOV Todor27DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TODOROV Vasko26DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
DJAMBAZOV JordanCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOVAČIĆ Tihana45ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MLINARIC Amanda56DCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MOCINIC Paula46ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
REMAR Alen24CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VUJANIC Lorenzo56CCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ZORMAN CvjetoslavCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAPOVA Klara30BRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
OREL Dominik Petr39DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VITOVEC David24DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina54CCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra57CCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BAUEROVA HelenaCoach
MAJAROVA HanaTeam Manager
SIPEK JanCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Kirstine32CRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar58ACompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver56ACompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
FULLERTON Mathias57ACompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
NIELSEN Martin59ACompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
NIELSEN Martin K.52BCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
NISSEN Lea Mogree31CRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
OLSEN Simon53BCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig24ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
LAURSEN BjarneCoach
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ILVES Kristi53DCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
JAATMA Lisell52DCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
JAATMA Robin59BCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
KIVILO Karl30ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
LILIENTHAL Triinu26DRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
LIPPAND Hanna Liina56BCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
OUN Hendrik40BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PAAS Meeri-Marita57BCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
POLLUMAE Alexandra28DRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Karolin58BCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Kristjan54BCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TETSMANN Maris27DRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GROSS JaanusCoach
JAATMA MaarikaCoach
KIVILO RaulTeam Manager
PAAS ReigoDelegation Official
PUUSEPP KatrinDelegation Official
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBELIN Lisa31DRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
FLORENT Anaëlle38DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
GOSSET Valentin21DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
GUENIOT Joseph47CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GUY Oceane32DRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
JACQUEY Clement22DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KACZMARECK Elodie30DRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
KARDACZ Ivan23DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
LARTIGUE Hugo46CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
LECAT Florentin20DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
PERTET Hugo45CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PICQUART Zoe39DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
RICHARD Melodie37DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SERRUAU Duncan58CCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TREVES Aurelia36DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ALSBERGHE JulienCoach
JONETTE NicolasCoach
TIZZONI Jean-manuelTeam Manager
TOPANDE-MAKOMBO GillesCoach
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRETT-REES Jakob45BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BURDETT Nicole38CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
CAINE Jacob56BCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CARPENTER Isabelle54ACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
DONALDSON Cameron28CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
GIBSON Ella52ACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
HASLAM Lewis58BCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
HUGHES Heather37CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MOON Sarah51ACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
NAIRN Thomas26CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
PIKE William27CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
REID Jacob46BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ROWLEY Hannah36CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SPINKS Abbie53ACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
SUSCA Thomas47BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
THOMAS Nathan57BCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia39CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
GRAY TonyTeam Manager
HUTCHISON GaynorOther Function
NASH RoyCoach
SCOTT SimonCoach
ZAGAMI AlbertoCoach
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASILADZE Anri49BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GATENADZE Saba47DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TAVDGIRIDZE Nika24BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TSULUKIDZE Mirian48BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BASILADZE GuramCoach
GORGOSHADZE TemurCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHRUBASIK Talida42ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KUHLMANN Hauke Martijn33ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ORTLER Alexander49CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
POTRAFKE Matthias41BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
REISENWEBER Clea Josina43ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SCHWARZ Charline44ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SCHWERTMANN Nils31CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TARTLER Elisa30ARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
UHRICH Robin32DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VETTER Jonathan48CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DELLENBACH MarcCoach
KUHR GuenterCoach
LAUBEN CarloMedical Person
SCHWARZ KlausCoach
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
KATSAITI Anastasia43DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
NANOU Lida42DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
NANOS ApostolosCoach
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
SZUTS Matyas30CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ZOLTÁN Levente29CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TOTH CsabaDelegation Official
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FERREIRA Gabriela Iris54BCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie56CCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DAXBOCK AstridTeam Manager
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHANNY Itay25BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
YOGEV YuriCoach
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBATI Giovanni53ACompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALBERTI Camilla58ACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BAZZICHETTO Elisa59ACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BELLINI Francesca51BCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
BOGGIATTO Alex52ACompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BRUNELLO Antonio56DCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CANOVAI Matteo28BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
COEREZZA Elisa Ester47CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FABRIZZI Federico36CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GIACCHERI Tanya31ARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GUERRA Simone27BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
HERVAT Karen44DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
LOVO Niccolò37CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MASIERO Pierpaolo35CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MICHELI Francesca57ACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MUSOLESI Federico26BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RET Sara52BCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ROLANDO Aiko45DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
RONER Elisa56ACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SUT Jesse54ACompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TOZZI Aurora53BCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
VOZZA Antonio38CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CARRER StefanoCoach
DE PELLEGRIN OscarDelegation Official
FALZONI GiovanniCoach
MAZZI StefanoCoach
TONELLI AmedeoCoach
XOTTI TizianoCoach
KOSKOSOVO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYLYKBASHI Eron29BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
DVORANI Edi39BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MALA Drenis30BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BYLYKBASHI FehmiCoach
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAZE Davis25ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
GRINVALDE Janeta52CCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
KONONOVS Glebs39ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SKELTONA Vendija40CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
LAPSINA ElinaDelegation Official
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDECI Cezar45DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DINDA Stanislav44DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
LUPAN Daria40ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei46DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CECANOVA IrinaCoach
NAMNAMIBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROBLER Adriaan40ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
LOUW Christiaan53CCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
WOORTMAN MarjaCoach
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONNERS Kyra46BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
GROOT WASSINK Chris49ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PLEITER Denzel48ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VAES Damian47ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VAN DER WINKEL Laura47BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
VERWOERDT Max52CCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
WINKLER Yaël45BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
HEIJER WimCoach
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN JacquelineTeam Manager
OCORGANIZING COMMITEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTTARO LucaStaff
CAVALLAR AndreaStaff
FUSARI PaoloStaff
MOTTA MariaraffaellaStaff
MULLIRI DarioStaff
RABOZZI RebeccaStaff
RUELE RenzoStaff
STANZIONE AgostinoStaff
TONETTA ElenaStaff
TRENTINI PaoloStaff
VIDA SandroStaff
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CZYZ Julia27BRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
CZYZ Pawel23ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
DULLAS Laura26BRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
JURASZ Karolina42BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KASPROWSKI Oskar21ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KĘPA Karol37ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
KOZŁOWSKI Antoni36ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MEDRZAK Mateusz35ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
OBERDA Julia44BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz20ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
STARZYCKI Piotr22ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SWIECKA Weronika43BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SZMIT Klaudia28BRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
TOBOLEWSKA Anna29BRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
WYKA Melania46DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ŁAZOWSKI Filip38ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
JURZAK HenrykCoach
KOWALCZYK ZbigniewCoach
MICHALSKI DawidCoach
STEMPEL LeszekCoach
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMAISTROAIE Madalina37BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BUZILA Balas Tudor43BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CREANGA Alexandra57DCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DANILET Anca58CCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DANILET Ilinca59CCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea36BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FRAI Cosmin42BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
FRAI Timeea38BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MIKLOS Beatrice39BRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
TANASESCU Flavius44BRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DENES AlexandruCoach
FRAI ConstantinCoach
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDAEV Sodnom20BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BUDAEVA Ariuna27CRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana47ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav42ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DAMSHAEV Dambi41ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GOMBOEVA Svetlana26CRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
IRDYNEEV Erdem22BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KHARITONOVA Viktoria43CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KOROLEVA Elizaveta53CCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
MALAFEEVA Natalia28CRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
MANKHANOVA Aiuna42CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana29CRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
RUKHULLA Nabill Akhmad23BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RUSIN Artem44ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SHENKHOROV Sergei54CCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ZHAMBALOV Bair43ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ZHARGALOV Zorigto21BRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BERKULOV AbdykaparMedical Person
MANKHANOV ZorigtoCoach
ONDAR EvgeniiCoach
PLATONOV OlegCoach
TSYDENOV TumenCoach
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Nik32ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
FERS Spela41CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
JAGER Matic45ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
JURCA Nala32ARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
MODIC Stas52DCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RAVNIKAR Ziga31ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ROZIC Miha46ARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ZUPANC MatejCoach
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
TURA Leonardo40CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CLINI FilippoCoach
TURA MarcoDelegation Official
SUDSUDAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAM MujahidCoach
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHABIN Keziah40DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CHOFFAT Valentin25DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
HUNSPERGER Janine51CCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
VALLARO Andrea54DCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VARONE Justin57CCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
AUBERT ThomasTeam Manager
HERRERO NoeliaCoach
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARANKOVA Denisa41DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
CIZMAROVA Viktoria40DRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FRANCU Ondrej31DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
HANULIAK Jan Jakub29DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SRDOS Viliam30DRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
HANULIAK JanCoach
HURBAN JR. VladimirCoach
HURBAN VladimirTeam Manager
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus59CCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
FLINK Ludvig25CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
HÖLAAS-BORÉN Sofia32BRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
KULLBERG Alexander53DCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ARLEFUR ThomasOther Function
HÖLAAS VegardOther Function
RÖNNLUND RolfCoach
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYDIN Ali42DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BASARAN Ezgi45CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KAFALIER Berra46CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MARAS Efe GÜrkan41DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SATIR Selin44CRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
TUMER Ulas Berkim43DRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CINAR SermetCoach
ERGIN DamlaCoach
ORBAY HasanCoach
SATIR SerdarTeam Manager
UAEUAE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALKAABI Ahmed23CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALKETBI Mohamed20CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALKETBI Mohamed Saeed22CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALKTEBI Ali21CRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
AL RASHDI MatarTeam Manager
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BULAKH Eva28ARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia29ARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
DIDYCH Orysia36ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FEDORUK Nazar44CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
HRABIK Oleksandra51DCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ILLIASH Varvara37ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KAMENSKYI Volodymyr43CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
KOZHOKAR Ivan27ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KRAVCHUK Mykyta26ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KUKURUZIAK Oleksandra27ARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem41CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PANTSYRU Oleksandr42CRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SHEREMET Roman28ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SHUBKINA Olha38ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZASTAVNA Iryna26ARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZHUK Polina39ARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZHURYLO Maksym29ARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
GRUSHEV ViktorCoach
KOLYADINTSEVA SvitlanaCoach
MYKHAYLENKO ViktorDelegation Official
SADOVNYCHA OlenaCoach
SOLONENKO YevheniiCoach
WAEWORLD ARCHERY EUROPE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASCIO ManuelaJudge
DALPIAZ ChiaraStaff
DI GIOVANNI MarcoJudge
FANTI EmilioJudge
FOLADORI DavideJudge
HILLAIRET AnthonyJudge
KRATZMUELLER BettinaJudge
KROEDERS MarleenJudge
LACUCHOVA KristinaJudge
LO GIUDICE GuidoMedia
MIHINJAC DraskoJudge
MUCIACCIA LucillaMedia
MUSOLESI GrazianoJudge
POELL HelmutVIP
POTRKAC MarinaJudge
ROSA IrenaVIP
SALUKVADZE NataliaStaff
SCARZELLA ArdingoStaff
SCARZELLA MarioVIP
WAGEMAKERS HenkVIP