European Youth Cup 1st leg European Youth Cup 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rovereto (ITA), from 15-05-2018 to 19-05-2018
European Youth Cup 1st leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABBATI Giovanni53AITAITALYCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALBERTI Camilla58AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ALKAABI Ahmed23CUAEUAERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALKETBI Mohamed20CUAEUAERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALKETBI Mohamed Saeed22CUAEUAERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ALKTEBI Ali21CUAEUAERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
AMAISTROAIE Madalina37BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ANDERSEN Kirstine32CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus59CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar58ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
AYDIN Ali42DTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BANCHEV Ivan28DBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BARANKOVA Denisa41DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BARBELIN Lisa31DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
BARRETT-REES Jakob45BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BASARAN Ezgi45CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BASILADZE Anri49BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BAZZICHETTO Elisa59AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BELLINI Francesca51BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
BIZJAK Nik32ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BLAZE Davis25ALATLATVIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BOGGIATTO Alex52AITAITALYCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BROECKX Anna-Maria41BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BRUNELLO Antonio56DITAITALYCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BUDAEV Sodnom20BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
BUDAEVA Ariuna27CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana47ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BUDECI Cezar45DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BULAKH Eva28AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
BURDETT Nicole38CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
BUZILA Balas Tudor43BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
BYLYKBASHI Eron29BKOSKOSOVORecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
CAINE Jacob56BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CANOVAI Matteo28BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
CARBONETTI Theo36DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CARPENTER Isabelle54AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
CHABIN Keziah40DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav42ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CHOFFAT Valentin25DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver56ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
CHRUBASIK Talida42AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia29AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
CIZMAROVA Viktoria40DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
COEREZZA Elisa Ester47CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
CREANGA Alexandra57DROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
CROES Quentin32BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
CZYZ Julia27BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
CZYZ Pawel23APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
D - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMSHAEV Dambi41ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DANILET Anca58CROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DANILET Ilinca59CROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DAXBÖCK Dieter38BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DE SMEDT Jarno33BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
DELLEMANS Bjarne57DBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DESTROOPER Charlotte29DBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
DIDYCH Orysia36AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DINDA Stanislav44DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
DONALDSON Cameron28CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
DONNERS Kyra46BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
DULLAS Laura26BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
DVORANI Edi39BKOSKOSOVORecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
FABRIZZI Federico36CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea36BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FEDORUK Nazar44CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
FERREIRA Gabriela Iris54BISLICELANDCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
FERS Spela41CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FLINK Ludvig25CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
FLORENT Anaëlle38DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FRAI Cosmin42BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
FRAI Timeea38BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
FRANCU Ondrej31DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
FULLERTON Mathias57ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GASIMOVA Ozay31BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GATENADZE Saba47DGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GIACCHERI Tanya31AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GIBSON Ella52AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GOMBOEVA Svetlana26CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GOSSET Valentin21DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
GRAPOVA Klara30BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GRINVALDE Janeta52CLATLATVIACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
GROBLER Adriaan40ANAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GROOT WASSINK Chris49ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GUENIOT Joseph47CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
GUERRA Simone27BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
GUY Oceane32DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
HANULIAK Jan Jakub29DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
HASLAM Lewis58BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
HASSLACHER Maximilian32CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
HERVAT Karen44DITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
HÖLAAS-BORÉN Sofia32BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
HRABIK Oleksandra51DUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
HUGHES Heather37CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
HUNSPERGER Janine51CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ILLIASH Varvara37AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ILVES Kristi53DESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
IRDYNEEV Erdem22BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
JAATMA Lisell52DESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
JAATMA Robin59BESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
JACQUEY Clement22DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
JAGER Matic45ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
JURASZ Karolina42BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
JURCA Nala32ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
KACZMARECK Elodie30DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
KAFALIER Berra46CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KAMENSKYI Volodymyr43CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
KARDACZ Ivan23DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KASPROWSKI Oskar21APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KATSAITI Anastasia43DGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KĘPA Karol37APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
KHARITONOVA Viktoria43CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KIVILO Karl30AESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KONONOVS Glebs39ALATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
KOROLEVA Elizaveta53CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
KOVAČIĆ Tihana45ACROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
KOZHOKAR Ivan27AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KOZŁOWSKI Antoni36APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
KRAVCHUK Mykyta26AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KUHLMANN Hauke Martijn33AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KUKURUZIAK Oleksandra27AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
KULLBERG Alexander53DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
KURZ Markus36BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
LARTIGUE Hugo46CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
LECAT Florentin20DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
LILIENTHAL Triinu26DESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
LIPPAND Hanna Liina56BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
LOUW Christiaan53CNAMNAMIBIACompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
LOVO Niccolò37CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
LUPAN Daria40AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MALA Drenis30BKOSKOSOVORecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
MALAFEEVA Natalia28CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie56CISLICELANDCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MANKHANOVA Aiuna42CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MARAS Efe GÜrkan41DTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MARKEY Pieter37DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MASIERO Pierpaolo35CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MEDRZAK Mateusz35APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
MICHELI Francesca57AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MIKLOS Beatrice39BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MLINARIC Amanda56DCROCROATIACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MOCINIC Paula46ACROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
MODIC Stas52DSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
MOON Sarah51AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
MUSOLESI Federico26BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas26CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
NANOU Lida42DGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
NIELSEN Martin59ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
NIELSEN Martin K.52BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
NISSEN Lea Mogree31CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
OBERDA Julia44BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz20APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
OLSEN Simon53BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
OREL Dominik Petr39DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ORTLER Alexander49CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
OUN Hendrik40BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem41CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PAAS Meeri-Marita57BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
PANTSYRU Oleksandr42CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PENDOV Todor27DBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
PERTET Hugo45CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PICQUART Zoe39DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
PIKE William27CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
PLEITER Denzel48ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana29CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
POGHOSYAN Levon39CARMARMENIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
POLLUMAE Alexandra28DESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
POTRAFKE Matthias41BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Karolin58BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Kristjan54BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig24ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RAVNIKAR Ziga31ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
REID Jacob46BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
REISENWEBER Clea Josina43AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
REMAR Alen24CCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RET Sara52BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
RICHARD Melodie37DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ROLANDO Aiko45DITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
RONER Elisa56AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ROOS Senna38DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ROWLEY Hannah36CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ROZIC Miha46ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
RUKHULLA Nabill Akhmad23BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
RUSIN Artem44ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SATIR Selin44CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SCHOENFELLNER Noah33CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SCHWARZ Charline44AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian35BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SCHWERTMANN Nils31CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SERRUAU Duncan58CFRAFRANCECompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SHANNY Itay25BISRISRAELRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SHENKHOROV Sergei54CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SHEREMET Roman28AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SHUBKINA Olha38AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SKELTONA Vendija40CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SPINKS Abbie53AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
SRDOS Viliam30DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
STARZYCKI Piotr22APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
STEYNEN Lotte41ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
STRAKA Elisabeth30CAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
SUSCA Thomas47BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
SUT Jesse54AITAITALYCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
SWIECKA Weronika43BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
SZMIT Klaudia28BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
SZUTS Matyas30CHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
T - U - V - W - Z - Ł
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TANASESCU Flavius44BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TARTLER Elisa30AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
TAVDGIRIDZE Nika24BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TETSMANN Maris27DESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
THOMAS Nathan57BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TOBOLEWSKA Anna29BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
TODOROV Vasko26DBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
TOZZI Aurora53BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
TREVES Aurelia36DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia39CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei46DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TSULUKIDZE Mirian48BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TUMER Ulas Berkim43DTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
TURA Leonardo40CSMRSAN MARINORecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
UHRICH Robin32DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VAES Damian47ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VALLARO Andrea54DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VAN DER WINKEL Laura47BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
VAN STEEN Elian35DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VANHAEREN Maarten31BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VARONE Justin57CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VERWOERDT Max52CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VETTER Jonathan48CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VITOVEC David24DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
VOZZA Antonio38CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
VUJANIC Lorenzo56CCROCROATIACompound Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
WINKLER Yaël45BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
WYKA Melania46DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZAMANOVA Nazrin40BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZASTAVNA Iryna26AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZHAMBALOV Bair43ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ZHARGALOV Zorigto21BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ZHUK Polina39AUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZHURYLO Maksym29AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ZIKA Alexander37BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina54CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra57CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenGirls Qualification Round
ZOLTÁN Levente29CHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenBoys Qualification Round
ŁAZOWSKI Filip38APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenBoys Qualification Round