World Archery Indoor Championships World Archery Indoor Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), from 14-02-2018 to 19-02-2018
World Archery Indoor Championships
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Recurve
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3AKAWATA YukiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
3BTYACK RyanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
3CWECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
3DWILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve Men
4AFURUKAWA TakaharuJPNJAPANRecurve Men
4BDARCY AstinAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
4CRIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
4DELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
5ATOMATSU DaisukeJPNJAPANRecurve Men
5BWORTH TaylorAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
5CKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
5DWUNDERLE VictorUSAUSARecurve Men
6AMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
6BEBRAHIMI SADRABADI OmidIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
6CRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
6DBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
7APASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
7BAKHGARI ArminIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
7CIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
7DTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
8ANESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
8BASHRAFI SadeghIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
8CHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
8DMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
9AKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9BVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
9CSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
9DGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
10APLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10BVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
10CBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
10DIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
11ACHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
11CKOMOCAR JakaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
11DDUENAS CrispinCANCANADARecurve Men
12AOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
12BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
12CHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
12DBOARDMAN ErnestoMEXMEXICORecurve Men
13AFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
13BSTEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
13CMARZEC PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
19ATRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
19BALVAREZ Maria FernandaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
19CBROWN MackenzieUSAUSARecurve Women
19DADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
20APAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
20BMURILLO AlbaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
20CGAUVIN CrystalUSAUSARecurve Women
20DVILLARD LaurenaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
21AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
21BROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
21CMUNTYAN TatyanaUSAUSARecurve Women
21DBRIANNE NoemieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
22AUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
22BDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
22CSUGIMOTO TomomiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
22DMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
23AKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Women
23BTSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
23CMIYAKI FumiyoJPNJAPANRecurve Women
23DZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
24ARICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
24BOSIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
24CIRIE YuJPNJAPANRecurve Women
28ANESCIOR AndrzejPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
28BMCWHERTER SethUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
28CNAMSARAEV SandanRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
28DSHABANI RezaIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Men
29AKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
29BCOWLES TrentonUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
29CTSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
29DMORADI KiyanIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Men
30ALAZOWSKI FilipPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
30BHEIDT AdamUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
30CIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
30DHOSSEINI SeyedabolfazlIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Men
31AKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
31BGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
31CPOTRAFKE MatthiasGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
31DTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Men
32ASHEREMET RomanUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
32BMUNKH-ERDENE EnkhbayarMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior Men
32CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
32DGAZE JamesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
33APANTSYRU OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
33BBENÍTEZ AlejandroPARPARAGUAYRecurve Junior Men
33CRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
33DCABALLERO DiegoMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
62APLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
62BVAZQUEZ ValentinaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
62CROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
62DPEVER IngaUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
63ABUDAEVA AriunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
63BRIVERA AlexaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
63CGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
63DWU KatherineUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
64AGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
64BGARZA GARCIA Sandra VanessaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
64CANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
64DKIM JenniferUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
65AMAZORCHUK KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
65BMAIDAR JainaMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior Women
65CREUTHER ClareAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
65DGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Women
66ADIDYCH OrysiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
66BGANBOLD UyangaMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior Women
66CHAYWOOD SarahAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
66DLOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
67ANAUMOVA ZhannaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
67BANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
67CSCHWARZ CharlineGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
Qualification Round Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
4BVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
4DPADILLA ArnoldoMEXMEXICOCompound Men
5AMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Men
5BBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
5CBROADWATER JesseUSAUSACompound Men
5DPADILLA AlanMEXMEXICOCompound Men
6APAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
6BMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
6CSCHAFF KristoferUSAUSACompound Men
6DESPINOSA SURO Miguel AngelMEXMEXICOCompound Men
7ADELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
7BDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
7CMORGAN TateUSAUSACompound Men
7DEBADI EsmaeilIRIIR IRANCompound Men
8ABOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
8BHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
8DMAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaIRIIR IRANCompound Men
9APEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
9BDARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
9CSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
9DKAZEMPOUR AmirIRIIR IRANCompound Men
10AGUNTER AllanCANCANADACompound Men
10BLAVRENTIEV OlegBLRBELARUSCompound Men
10CELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
10DVAN TONDER RikuNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
11BPATER SilNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
11CWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
14ASARTI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Women
14BTHEODORE BreannaUSAUSACompound Women
14DHART MadisonCANCANADACompound Women
15ATONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
15BPEARCE-GORE PaigeUSAUSACompound Women
15CMERINO BrendaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
15DMCCLEAN FionaCANCANADACompound Women
16AFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
16BHAMM MaryUSAUSACompound Women
16CDOMINGUEZ RosaliaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
16DGROSZKO DawnCANCANADACompound Women
17ASAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
17BSONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
17COCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
17DELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Women
18AAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
18BJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
18CGALE SherryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
18DBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
19ABALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
19BPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
19CHONDA YumikoJPNJAPANCompound Women
19DGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
20ASHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
20BELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
20CDE GIULI ClementineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
23ABERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
23BTHOMPSON HamishAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
23CBROADNAX CurtisUSAUSACompound Junior Men
23DSPICER-MORAN TristanCANCANADACompound Junior Men
24ANIELSEN Martin K.DENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
24BLEONARD RemyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
24CHARRIS ZacharyUSAUSACompound Junior Men
24DTAYLOR AustinCANCANADACompound Junior Men
25AOLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
25BHOWDEN HarriAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
25CKING EthanUSAUSACompound Junior Men
25DOLVERA MENDEZ UrielMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
26AHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
26BOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior Men
26CPORTILLO JaimeMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
26DBERES ColeCANCANADACompound Junior Men
27AMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
27BABREU LuccasBRABRAZILCompound Junior Men
27CSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
27DCARRION MiguelMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
30ACAIOPOULOS AthenaUSAUSACompound Junior Women
30BALANIS AsstridMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
30CANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
30DBAZZICHETTO ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
31ACOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Junior Women
31BGARZA ESPINOSA Maria FernandaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
31CSARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
31DRET SaraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
32ASCARBROUGH AnnaUSAUSACompound Junior Women
32BCHAVARRIA Lucia ValeriaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
32CGIBSON EllaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
32DSCRIVEN AshlynCANCANADACompound Junior Women
33AHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
33BBOYLE MadelineAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
33CRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
33DLAMEG BryanneCANCANADACompound Junior Women
34ARASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
34BWALLS AnnaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
34CALMASHHADANI FatimahIRQIRAQCompound Junior Women
34DMITCHELL J'LynnCANCANADACompound Junior Women