World Archery Indoor Championships World Archery Indoor Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), from 14-02-2018 to 19-02-2018
World Archery Indoor Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
004BDARCY AstinQualification Round Recurve
003B64TYACK RyanQualification Round Recurve
005B40WORTH TaylorQualification Round Recurve
AUTAUSTRIA
009D54GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve
010D153IRRASCH DominikQualification Round Recurve
CANCANADA
011D11DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
011A30CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Recurve
009A349KOENIG ThomasQualification Round Recurve
010A42PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012C17HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
005C31KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve
004C253RIEGER CedricQualification Round Recurve
003C44WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Recurve
IRIIR IRAN
007BAKHGARI ArminQualification Round Recurve
008B170ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve
006BEBRAHIMI SADRABADI OmidQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
006A194MANDIA MassimilianoQualification Round Recurve
008A24NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve
007A14PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
004A23FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Recurve
003A63KAWATA YukiQualification Round Recurve
005A487TOMATSU DaisukeQualification Round Recurve
LUXLUXEMBOURG
012B133KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
012A105OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
012D26BOARDMAN ErnestoQualification Round Recurve
NEDNETHERLANDS
010B7VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve
009B80VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Recurve
011B4WIJLER SteveQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
013C90MARZEC PawelQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
006D10BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Recurve
008D16MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Recurve
007DTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
010C106BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve
011C266KOMOCAR JakaQualification Round Recurve
009C113STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve
SRBSERBIA
013B770STEFANOVIC NikolaQualification Round Recurve
SUISWITZERLAND
013A163FABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
008C62HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve
007C51IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Recurve
006C76RUBAN ViktorQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
004D5ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve
003DWILLIAMS JackQualification Round Recurve
005D770WUNDERLE VictorQualification Round Recurve
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
019D15ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Recurve
021D92BRIANNE NoemieQualification Round Recurve
020DVILLARD LaurenaQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
023A71KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Recurve
024A37RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve
022A8UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
022D47MANDIA ClaudiaQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
024CIRIE YuQualification Round Recurve
023C152MIYAKI FumiyoQualification Round Recurve
022C23SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
019B288ALVAREZ Maria FernandaQualification Round Recurve
020BMURILLO AlbaQualification Round Recurve
021B21ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
023D63ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
022B19DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaQualification Round Recurve
024BOSIPOVA ElenaQualification Round Recurve
023B49TSYREMPILOVA SayanaQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
021A13MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve
020A39PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve
019A177TRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
019C9BROWN MackenzieQualification Round Recurve
020CGAUVIN CrystalQualification Round Recurve
021CMUNTYAN TatyanaQualification Round Recurve
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
032DGAZE JamesQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
031CPOTRAFKE MatthiasQualification Round Recurve
IRIIR IRAN
030DHOSSEINI SeyedabolfazlQualification Round Recurve
029DMORADI KiyanQualification Round Recurve
028DSHABANI RezaQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
031BGUERRA SimoneQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
031DTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
033DCABALLERO DiegoQualification Round Recurve
MGLMONGOLIA
032BMUNKH-ERDENE EnkhbayarQualification Round Recurve
PARPARAGUAY
033BBENÍTEZ AlejandroQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
029AKASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Recurve
030ALAZOWSKI FilipQualification Round Recurve
028ANESCIOR AndrzejQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
030CIRDYNEEV ErdemQualification Round Recurve
028CNAMSARAEV SandanQualification Round Recurve
029CTSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
033CRAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
032CGAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
031AKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Recurve
033APANTSYRU OleksandrQualification Round Recurve
032ASHEREMET RomanQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
029BCOWLES TrentonQualification Round Recurve
030BHEIDT AdamQualification Round Recurve
028BMCWHERTER SethQualification Round Recurve
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
066CHAYWOOD SarahQualification Round Recurve
065CREUTHER ClareQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
066DLOUIS MathildeQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
067CSCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
064CANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Recurve
063CGIACCHERI TanyaQualification Round Recurve
062CROLANDO AikoQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
065DGATCO MilenaQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
064BGARZA GARCIA Sandra VanessaQualification Round Recurve
063BRIVERA AlexaQualification Round Recurve
062BVAZQUEZ ValentinaQualification Round Recurve
MGLMONGOLIA
066BGANBOLD UyangaQualification Round Recurve
065BMAIDAR JainaQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
063ABUDAEVA AriunaQualification Round Recurve
064AGOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification Round Recurve
062APLOTNIKOVA TatianaQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
067BANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
066ADIDYCH OrysiaQualification Round Recurve
065AMAZORCHUK KaterynaQualification Round Recurve
067ANAUMOVA ZhannaQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
064DKIM JenniferQualification Round Recurve
062DPEVER IngaQualification Round Recurve
063DWU KatherineQualification Round Recurve
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
011C43WIENER NicoQualification Round Compound
BLRBELARUS
010B192LAVRENTIEV OlegQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
010AGUNTER AllanQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
005B9BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
006B23MARKES IvanQualification Round Compound
004B28VAVRO MarioQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
007B27DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
009B25DARUM AndreasQualification Round Compound
008B1HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
008A114BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Compound
007A6DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round Compound
009A10PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
007D8EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round Compound
009D279KAZEMPOUR AmirQualification Round Compound
008DMAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
005A198MIOR VivianoQualification Round Compound
006A12PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
004A36SIMONELLI AlbertoQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
006D68ESPINOSA SURO Miguel AngelQualification Round Compound
005DPADILLA AlanQualification Round Compound
004D337PADILLA ArnoldoQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
010C18ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound
011BPATER SilQualification Round Compound
009C3SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
010DVAN TONDER RikuQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
005C216BROADWATER JesseQualification Round Compound
007CMORGAN TateQualification Round Compound
006C22SCHAFF KristoferQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
018C157GALE SherryQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
019B6PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
016D131GROSZKO DawnQualification Round Compound
014D91HART MadisonQualification Round Compound
015D116MCCLEAN FionaQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
018B8JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
017B1SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
019D69GREENWOOD HopeQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
016A47FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round Compound
014A136SARTI EleonoraQualification Round Compound
015A18TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
019CHONDA YumikoQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
016C118DOMINGUEZ RosaliaQualification Round Compound
015C32MERINO BrendaQualification Round Compound
017C9OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
020A25SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
018A27AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
019A80BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound
017ASAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
020B5ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
020C149DE GIULI ClementineQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
018D4BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound
017D31ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
016BHAMM MaryQualification Round Compound
015B50PEARCE-GORE PaigeQualification Round Compound
014BTHEODORE BreannaQualification Round Compound
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
025BHOWDEN HarriQualification Round Compound
024BLEONARD RemyQualification Round Compound
023BTHOMPSON HamishQualification Round Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
026AHEINCZ StefanQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
027BABREU LuccasQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
026DBERES ColeQualification Round Compound
023DSPICER-MORAN TristanQualification Round Compound
024DTAYLOR AustinQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
023ABERG ChristofferQualification Round Compound
024ANIELSEN Martin K.Qualification Round Compound
025AOLSEN SimonQualification Round Compound
HUNHUNGARY
026BOROSZ ViktorQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
027CSUT JesseQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
027DCARRION MiguelQualification Round Compound
025DOLVERA MENDEZ UrielQualification Round Compound
026CPORTILLO JaimeQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
027AMODIC StasQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
023CBROADNAX CurtisQualification Round Compound
024CHARRIS ZacharyQualification Round Compound
025CKING EthanQualification Round Compound
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
033BBOYLE MadelineQualification Round Compound
034BWALLS AnnaQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
033DLAMEG BryanneQualification Round Compound
034DMITCHELL J'LynnQualification Round Compound
032DSCRIVEN AshlynQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
034ARASMUSSEN SashaQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
030CANNISON LaylaQualification Round Compound
032CGIBSON EllaQualification Round Compound
031CSARGEANT BayleyQualification Round Compound
IRQIRAQ
034CALMASHHADANI FatimahQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
030DBAZZICHETTO ElisaQualification Round Compound
031DRET SaraQualification Round Compound
033CRONER ElisaQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
030BALANIS AsstridQualification Round Compound
032BCHAVARRIA Lucia ValeriaQualification Round Compound
031BGARZA ESPINOSA Maria FernandaQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
033AHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
030ACAIOPOULOS AthenaQualification Round Compound
031ACOX CassidyQualification Round Compound
032ASCARBROUGH AnnaQualification Round Compound