KEJOHANAN MEMANAH SELANGOR JUNIORS - SMAPK - MALAYA ARCHERY SIRI 3/2017 KEJOHANAN MEMANAH SELANGOR JUNIORS - SMAPK - MALAYA ARCHERY SIRI 3/2017
MALAYA ARCHERY (MA)
SEKOLAH MENENGAH AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN KAJANG, from 01-12-2017 to 3-12-2017
KEJOHANAN MEMANAH SELANGOR JUNIORS - SMAPK - MALAYA ARCHERY SIRI 3/2017
Entries by Country
 
ABACALPHA BROTHER ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD HARIZ HUSAINI RamliRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ABIABIWAQAS ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AINUL AHMAD SYAHMIE Saiful Bahari16BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ ZaimiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD NAFIS Mohd Nasri18BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD UMAR ASYRAF Mohd Hamidi15BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD Uwais17BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR SURIA HANI WarisRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
QISTINA DAMIA Mohd Norisan52BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ALQASAL QASR FUN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD AZHAD Khairul Nizam18DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AYESHA SORAYA Mohamad Zaid44ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AZ ZAHRA Mohamad Zaid46ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD AZFAR RASHID Abdul Rahman20DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD ILHAM SYAKIR Roslan21DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD RAZIN RazmanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
PUTRI IRINE RAIHANA Abd Razak45ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
WAN AHMAD NAZIMUDDIN Wan Mohd Fakruddin Razi19DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AMKLAKADEMI MEMANAH KUALA LUMPUR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKID DANIEL Mohd Jeffry LeeRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD DANIEAL HAQIEMI SohebiCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR ILLIYA NATASHA NorhishamRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NURUL FATIN SHAHIRA NorhishamCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
RAJA KHILFI HARIS Raja Khairil EddyRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ARKKELAB MEMANAH KAJANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD IRFAN Ajnizar Faridz14ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AHMAD MUAZ Mohamad Khairul Nizam10ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AQIL QUSYAIRY Sapawi11ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
EASON TING Kai TaoCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
FIRAS NAJMI Mohamed Zafrul12ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
JESLYNN KaurCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
LEE Hong ShengCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MOHAMED AMAR HAKIMI Mohamed ZamriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD SHAZAMIER Zailani13ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NIK ADAM ZAFRAN Nik ZamzuriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR AINAA Nadiah40BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR ALYAA Nazurah39BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR ARISSA Najlaa41BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
TENG Pei WenCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
TENG Pei YiCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
WIDAD NAHWA Mohamed Zafrul38BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ARKPUARK PUTRAJAYA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOHAMED ZAMRI BasirRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ASJASJ ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADHWA KHALILAH KoddasRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AFIF FARHAN KoddasRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
FYA ARISSA BaharomRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD NADZIRUL HADI NorosidRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR SUMAIYYAH NazriRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR SYAMILAH BistariRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
BJBJ WOLFPACK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAM SuaidRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ALEEYA Syafiya34ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AMIRAH SOPHIA Ahmad Ariff33ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
DANISH Arinna43ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
FAUSTINA AMUDHINI Dewi37ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
FIQRI Ahnaf9BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
HAIKAL BASIT HarunRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
HALEEQ Mikhail13BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
JULIA Suaid38ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
LISHA NATALIE Md AliRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAIMIN Mohd FaridRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD RIFAIE Abdullah11BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD ZUFAR Abdullah8BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NABIL FITRI Mohd Hairiri12BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NAIM FAUZI Mohd Puzi14BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NAURAH Damia41ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR AIRISHA SOFIYA Ahmad Zahari32ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR SYAFIQAH NAZURAH Zuraimi39ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURIN BATRISYIA IsmailRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
PUTRI AMNI Hadirah35ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
RAIF NaufalRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SITI AISYAH Iman40ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
TENGKU SITI BATRISYIA Tg Jamal Abdul NassierRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
TG AISYAH ROHANI Tg Jamal Abdul Nassier42ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
TG IMAN MUZAFFAR Tg Jamal Abdul Nassier10BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
WAN NASRYAH MaisarahRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
WAN NUR Sofeyah36ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
BUBU ARCHERY TEAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHAIRINA Khairul ZulkarnainRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
RAIYAN ELYAS Mohammad Adzri29CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SIAH Jia Wei51BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ZAHARUDIN Amanullah KhanRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
DUARCD' UNITED ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD RAFIE Rasdan3DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ANGELA YAW Wen YanRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AYRA ALISHA Mohd Affandi47BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
CHANG York PengRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
CHOW Yuen TingRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
FAHRIN IZMEER Haris Fathillah6DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
FARHAN IZMEER Haris FathillahRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IRFAN AZQIE SHAH Mohamed ShahariniRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MEGAT ALI ZAINAL ABIDIN Megat I'dil Mahfuz2DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MOHAMAD ALEEF Mohd Johari4DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MOHD ADAM Mohd Johari7DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMAD IRVAN Hamka1DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMAD RAYN HamkaRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD IMAAN HAFIDZULLAH Mohd Hamidi5DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR AUJI HamkaRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
RAFHANA SYAQIRA Rohaizad45BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
RAIHANA SYAHIRA Rohaizad46BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
RYAN NG Wern JianRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SEE Ji YongRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
TEOW Jia HeeRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
FUNFUN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD DARWISH Pfordten27ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AMIR AZHAR Mohammad Alias26ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ELLIS IrdeenaRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR ADRIANA BATRISYIA Daeng Malibuk50BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR ALYA BATRISYIA Daeng MalibukRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NURDANIELAH SYAHIRAH Mat RopiRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
FURQKELAB MEMANAH FURQAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
M HASIF M Syukri23BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
M HAZIM M SyukriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD RIZQ ARIF Kharul Nezam24BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR ILLYANA Mohd AfandiRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR IZZATI Mohd AfandiRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SHEIKH MOHAMED HAZEQ HAZEM Mohd Zamri22BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
GATGOLDEN ARROWS TEAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
AINA ALESHA Abdul Aziz36DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
BALQIS HUSNA Azeem33DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ILYA DALILAH Hanapi32DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD AL HAKIMI Marzuki2BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD AMMAR SYAKIR Jamil7BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD HAZEEM Mohd Edi Rizal4BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD IMRAN Mazlan3BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD JAFNI MUQRI Jamil5BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD MUSLIM Mukhlishien1BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR SUHAILA Harizan34DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURUL HUSNA Asmawi35DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
RAZA HARRAZ ZAQWAN Rahim6BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SYAHIELA Mohd DinRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
HAFAHAFA ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOHD NUR IMAN Mohd NorCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD FAIZ Abdul HamidRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NADIAH IsmailRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IKHARIKHWAN ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD WAFIE MALIKIE Ahmad Adziri5CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ARYZMAN ADLI Mohd Shahrizal Adli1CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AYISY WAIE Ahmadi8CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
HARIZ HAIKAL RosmizanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IQMAL INTITSAR Rosmizan6CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
KHADIJAH Khairunnizam33BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
KHAIRUL DANIAL IDLAN Khairul NizamRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
KHAIRUL KAUTSAR Rosmizan4CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD AMRY Noor AzmiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD KHALID KhairunnizamRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD NABIL FITRI Mohd Razni7CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD SYARAFUDDIN NAZMI Mohd Azman3CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR HUSNA Nor Azhar36BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR SYAFIQA AINA Faridhul Akmal35BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURAIN NASHWAA Mohd Nazim32BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURAIN NAZILAH Mohd Nazim37BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SERI RAUDAH ATHIRAH Mohd Jamil34BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
WAN MUHAMMAD ARIQ ULWAN Wan Mohd Soffian2CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
JAIMSMA AL-AHMADI SUNGAI UDANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL Mohamad KhirRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
JESSJESS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMMAR HAZIQ Abdul AzizCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ANIS NAJIHAH Mohd ZaremdeenCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD ALIF DANISH ZamzuriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD FADHLY AEZUDDIN Muhammad FadhilRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR ADLINA MARINI Amir SuharmanRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
UMAIRAH BATRISYIA Hayat Al MazliCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
KEMBKEMBARA ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD DANIEL Avicena25CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
DAING MUHAMAD Abduh26CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
KTAKG TUNKU ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURZULAIKHA HAFIZAH Saari49ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MAMALAYA ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMIR RashidRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AMMAR AKHTAR Abd Rahman15CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
FARAH NADHIRAH RazaliRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MOHAMMAD HADI HAYY Mohd Radzai14CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD FAIZ Mohd HafizRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HILMI Mohd Kusyairi17CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD IRFAN Mohd Shahrulnizam16CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR AIRINA SYAHIRA Yus AzimiCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SYED MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAKIMI Syed Azahar18CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MAHAMAHA ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD ASYRAF AzaharRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AHMAD HAZIQ MohamadRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AHMAD NAJWAN JamliRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ALYA BATRISYA RedzuanRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
HADIF IKMAL Khairul NisakRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
HARIZZUDDIN ARIF Alauddin ArifRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IZZ AZRAEI Izzuddin NazriRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
LAILA NAJWA Mohd ShaRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD SAUFI Mohamed AzlanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHD SYAFIQ ZakariaRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR AINA NAJIHA Mohd HafeezRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR NASUHA IshahanRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR SYAZWANI Mohd RadziRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NURUL HANNA HazuilRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NURUL IZZANNA ZulkifliRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SHAHIZZUL IKHWAN SazaliRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
WAN AZIM NADZMI Mohd KhairuddinRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MTAQSKELAB MEMANAH MTAQSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD ZUBAIR Ahmad ZaidiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
EIDRIX IbrahimRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ JoonRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD THALHAH IsmailRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MTKQMTKQ GERIK
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHAIRUL DANISH Khairul AnuarRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
PACPERWIRA ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIDATUL WIDAD Makrup45CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ALIFF AQEEL Fakhrul Anwar21CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD MUADZ SYAHMI Khairul Nizam19CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR AINA RASYIQAH Rahmat43CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR IZZATI RASYIDAH Rahmat42CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURUL WAHEEDA Mohd Yazid44CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ZULZIQRY Zulkifli20CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
PATPUTRAJAYA ARCHERY TEAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
DISHA ZARA Hasrul Disha50CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD FARIS Mohd Fisal27DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD HASIF Hasrul DishaRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
PIXIEPIXIE DUST
Name
Target
Event
Session
JASMINE NG Qian RuRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
RACHEL NG Qian YingRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
PKNSPKNS FA
Name
Target
Event
Session
WAN MUHAMMAD ZIQRY Aiwan Shirazi29ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
PROXPRO X ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANIS YASMIN Izzat40DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AZREL Akmal21ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
FARAH AZRA Mohd Zulkifle38DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
HASYA MIRRAH Mazli41DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
HESSA MAISARA Mazli37DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD FARIS Faizal20ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD HARIZ Hairul Nezam22ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MYA NUR IRIS Mohd Aznan39DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NAUFAL AALIF Nizam19ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
R10ACR10 ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABID KHALIS Eizral24CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AHMAD FIRDAUS Ahmad Fadzil23CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
FARAH QAISARA NABIHAH Mohd Noor48ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ISABEL Mohammed Iqbal47ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUAZ JAUHARI Eizral22CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SASARTEAM SAS-AR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHAMD IRFAN JOHAN MazlanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AHMAD RAZIN AzaharRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AISYAH NAJIHAH Mohd AzizulRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ALIAH ZAATY HUSNA ZuhaimiRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ANISA FARHANA Rudin ShahRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
DANISH HARIZ YusrizalRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
FATIN HANA SOLEHAH ShuhardiRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MOHAMAD DANI AMANI Mohd NizamRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MOHAMAD DANIAL AMANI Mohd NizamRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD FARIS AFLAH Mohd KhairulRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD IQMAL BadriCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD Noor AziziRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NIQA ABYANA Mohd Zaimi49BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NOR MAISARA LaminRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR AMIESYA ADLINA Nor AzmiRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NURUL AZREENA Mohamad FazilRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NURUL FARZANA Mohamad Fazil48BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURUL NAJIHA Mohd FairulzamanRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SAHIL AWNI Mohamad SyakirRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
UMMIE SAKINAH MahidanRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SEACSEMARAK EAGLE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
AINUL MARDHIAH Ismayuddin40CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
BAZIL AMIN Badrul Hisham14DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD BAZLI Zamri16DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD RAFIQ AMSYAR Ahmad Rafeein15DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD UQOIL HARRAZ Omar17DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NASUHA Abdullah39CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR 'ALIYA DALILA Norhisam38CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR AMIRAH NAQIYAH Kamarul Aznan41CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SEBSEBARIS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD ADIB ADWA Norazmi27CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SELSELANGOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMIRUL AminCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
HARIEZ IZKANDAR Zainal HabsahliRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IKRAM ZaidiRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
M JAMIL ShahRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHD ALIFF AIMAN Mohd HasriCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
PUVEN THARAN Thulasi TharanRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
RINETHA RamachandramCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SEMASKELAB MEMANAH SEMASHUR
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANISH IMRAN RadzaliRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SKAHSK AMBANGAN HEIGHTS KEDAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURUL HASYA HURIN Norherman49CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKBBBSKBBB BANGI
Name
Target
Event
Session
AISYAH UMAIRAH Abdul Razak50ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKBNSK BUKIT NAGA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NUR SHAHMI Shaari29BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKBSPSK BANDAR SERI PUTRA
Name
Target
Event
Session
QAISARA BATRISYIA Duwaijah51CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKBTHSK BTHO
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD RIYADH Razman28ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKCSMSJKC SIMPANG MORIB
Name
Target
Event
Session
NUR IMAN Azizi30CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKDUSK DAMANSARA UTAMA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHAIRUL DAMIA Khairul Anuar51ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKJDPSK JLN DATUK PALEMBANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMIR Anas27BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKJKSK JLN KEBUN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD AIMAN SYAFIQ Mohamad Yahya30ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKKTSK KAMPUNG TUNKU
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMAD AQIL ZARIF Nadzrudin20BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD AFIQ ZAHEIN Asarulnizam21BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD DANISH IKRAM Juzaire19BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR AZREEN ZUMAIAH Asarulnizam52ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKPKFSK PENDIDIKAN KHAS / FURQAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
QAYS AMSYAR Azizan31CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKS27SK SEKSYEN 27 (2) SHAH ALAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL Norhisham31ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKSASK SETIA ALAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOESFA ZAFRULAIZAT Moesfa Azlee28CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKSACSKS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
DZUL AIMAN BAIHAQQI Dzul Helmi12CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MAYA ADEELA Zulkifly34CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MIA QISTINA Zulkifly37CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD ALAMGIR MUHSIN Mohd Azhar9CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD HARITH HAKEEM Mohd Shahril11CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD HARRIZ FAHMY Mohd Haniff13CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MYRA AZ-ZAHRA Mohamed Rafick Khan33CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NISREEN HANNAH Mohd Nazmi35CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NISRINA AUFA Nazuar36CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR MUHAMMAD FARIS Yusaini10CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURAINUL BATRISYIA Dzul Helmi32CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKSELSK SERI SELANGOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
NIK AIDAN RAHIMI Nik Mohd Rahimi25BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NIK ARMAN RAHIMI Nik Mohd Rahimi26BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKSISK SAUJANA IMPIAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD AMRI Mat Nawi22DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AHMAD FIRDAUS Shaharuddin24DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
IMAN NUR AINAA Muhamad Affendy48CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NAZHIFF ZALHASMI Zaili23DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR ADRIANA SYAHIRAH Mohd Fauzi46CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SITI NUR AFIFAH Mohd Salim47CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKSPSK SG PUSU
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOHD SYARIFUDDIN AMIN Mohd Shahril30BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKSSSK SERI SAUJANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD NAIM ALIF Muhamad Radzif31BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKSSESK SERI SEKAMAT
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL AZIM Abdul Jalil2ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AFFAN SOBRI Mohd Mazhar8ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
AHMAD FARIHIN Idris9ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MARHA NUR ZULAIKHA Hatta45DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD DANISH Mohd Ramizu4ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD FATEH Sunardi3ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD YUZDAD ILMI Mohd Yazid7ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUKMAN SYAKIRIN Mohd Mazhar1ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR AMALINA AMNI Mohd Nasir46DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR MUHAMMAD 'AYISY QAWIEM Noor Rahiman5ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
QASHRIN DAMIA Mohd Qassim Fitri47DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SAMEER Faris6ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SKTGSK TELOK GONG
Name
Target
Event
Session
NOR FARZANA Mohd Halim48DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NURFARAHIDAYAH Mohd Rosdi49DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SMAPKSMA PERSEKUTUAN KAJANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL RAHMAN FAWWAZ AdnanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ADAM AZHAR Nor AdhaRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AISHAHTUN NAAJIHAH Azman ShahRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ANIS SUFIA Padzli YusofRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD ARIEF ZULKARNAIN Abdul RahmanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL DANIEL HarunRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIQ AzharRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD MUHSIN Mohd YazidRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMIUASM IMTIAZ ULUL ALBAB MELAKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AFIQ ZUFAR Mohamad ShahRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AMIR HAZIQ IsmailRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AWANG AIMAN AlauddinRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD AKRAM ReduanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD AMMAN YunusRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD DANISH Abdul RahmanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD NUR AZIM AyubRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD UKASYAH Muhammad HanafiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUKHIDAN MUKMIN MukhlishienRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKBPSMK BANDAR PUNCAK JALIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad RadzifCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKBSSMK BANDAR SERI PUTRA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AINNUR SYAFIAH ZainyRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKBTSMK BUKIT TINGGI KLANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
AQIL HAZIQ HairulizamRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKDUSMK DAMANSARA UTAMA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAM ZAYAN Mohamad AdzriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
HAZIQ ISKANDAR Johan IskandarRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MOESFA ALIHAMIZAN Moesfa AzleeRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN Mohd RidzalRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SAID MUHD SIDDIQ AL-IDRUS Said AbdullahRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SUCI DAREEN ALTHEA Shahrul NizamRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SYED THARIQ AL-KAFF Sayed Zainal AbidinRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKPISMK PULAU INDAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMAD IZZAN IKHWAN Mohd HaffizRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD IKHWAN RuzakiRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD SYARAFULLAH SuhailiRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKPJSMK PENDAMARAN JAYA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SITI HAJAR ASYIQIN FazillahRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKSBSMK SUBANG BESTARI
Name
Target
Event
Session
NADIA AMIRA Mohd Shafuan KamalRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKSDSMK TINGGI ST DAVID MELAKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALIAH AnasRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKSISMK SAUJANA IMPIAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD NUR AzimiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKTDKELAB MEMANAH SMK TAMAN DESA 2
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANIS ILLYANA NordinRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ANIS SORFINA Mohd ShaharulRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
BALQIS KaharRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
BATRISYA AIDA RadzaliRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IRSYAD SYAHMI ZainiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IZZAT ASYRAF Izat AmerRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
KHAIRUL SYAHMI HuzainiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD AKMAL ZAKWAN Ahmad MazliRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD DANIAL HAIKAL Mohd NazryRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HADAITH Mohd KhalidRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HANNAN HAKIMI Khairrazi28BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD ZEEYAD SA'DIE ALBI ZubirRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SHAHRIMAN ShahidanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SHUHAIDATUN HANNANI Ahmad AzamiruddinRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
WAN MUHAMMAD ASHRAF Wan AzrieRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMKTTSMK TAMAN TASIK AMPANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
SIMRAJPAL SinghRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SMSTSM SAINS TAPAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIESH YAZMANN FADHLULLAH Mohd SafuanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD AMMAR Mohd AsriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SRAISSRAI SALAK TINGGI
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARIS SAIFUDDIN HairulazimRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
IZZ ERYNA OSMAN Azizan42DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
IZZ-MUHAMMAD DARWISH OSMAN Azizan23ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
RAJA AHMAD DANISH Raja Nor Azlan24ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
RAJA PUTERI HANA Raja Nor Azlan44DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SAHIL FAHMI Mohamad SyakirRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SYARIFAH IKLIL ADLINA Syed Khairil Imran43DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SYED MOHAMMAD AQIL Syed Mohd Redza25ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SRIAASRI AL AMIN CHERAS SELATAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANINA BATRISYA Ahmad Nawawi52CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MMUHAMMAD IFFAT HAKIM Hafizan9DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD AFIQ DANISH Mohd Fauzlymin13DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAKIM Abdul Zairul8DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD FAREEQ RAYYAN Mohd Fairuz12DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD IDRAK Hafizan11DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SADDIQ AL AMIN SHAH IZWAN SHAH.10DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
SSMPSEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA PAHANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADLAN SattarRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD ALIF AIMAN ShahrirRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD FAIQ AZIM ShahrirRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUZZAMAN AliCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
PRAVENDREN SivakumarCompound MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
RIKASA FIRA MukelisCompound WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ROY ChelliahRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SSNPSEKOLAH SUKAN NEGERI SELANGOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AINA BATRISYIA AdnanRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AINA SYAHIRAH Abdul MuhaiminRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
AINA SYAZWANA Abdul MuhaiminRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ALIFAKHRI AlimudinRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ARGANIT MuruganRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
ATHIRAH SURAYA MohamadRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
FEDELIN IsamRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
LAILATUL ADAWIYYAH JamsariRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MASSYAFINA RosmainiRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD ADHWA MUHAIMIN BabaRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD ALIF NoorazliRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD AZRIE AIMAN HamzahRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD FARIS SaharRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HAKIIM Mohd AzhanRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HARITH ISKANDAR YusriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL NAZIM Mohd YunusRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD RIZALMAN Tuah @md RidhuanRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NAZRIMAN AliRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR ARISYA RoslanRecurve WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR SYAKIRAH RachmatRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
WAN MUHAMMAD AQIL SHAHIRAN Wan SamsuriRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
SUBBSUBANG BAREBOW
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAU CHENG Hui JoshuaRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
TBSACTBS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD FAHIM Fauzi18ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD IZZAT FARHAN Mohd Faizal16ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD NUR RIFQI Mohd Rahdi15ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHAMMAD NURFATHI Fazilan17ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
TKACTHE KILAU ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD HAFIYZUL HADI HaidiRecurve MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HAIQAL DANISH Syamsul AffandiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
MUHAMMAD HAIQAL DANISH Syamsul Affandi28DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR IEKA HARIESYA Zainal HabsahliRecurve Junior WomenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NUR IEKA HARIESYA Zainal Habsahli43BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
NUR QISTINA BATRISYIA Mohd Fazil42BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
ZUHANIE SHARAF Zubaidi44BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
WAFWAF ARCHERY TEAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUHAMMAD HARISYAHYA Zakaria26DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
MUHD AMAR IRHAM Abd Manap25DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Cadet Men & Women U12
WIRAWIRA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD ANAQI MUQRI Ahmad MazukiRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20
NABIL AbdullahRecurve Junior MenRM & RW U20, RJM & RJW U15, CM & CW U20