XII TROFEO ARCOBARCO SALA 2017 XII TROFEO ARCOBARCO SALA 2017
Club ARCOBARCO (2262)
O Barco de Valdeorras
Ourense
España, from 04-11-2017 to 4-11-2017
XII TROFEO ARCOBARCO SALA 2017
Listado de Participantes por Dianas
 
Turno 1
Dianas
Atleta
P/A/C
País/Aut./Club
Competición
1BMARTÍNEZ CERECEDO Daniel5013C.T.A. PONFERRADACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
2ABARREDO PONCELAS Fernando5013C.T.A. PONFERRADACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
2BMARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ Antonio5016ARC-TEIXOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
2CDOMÍNGUEZ REY Luis5015ARCOBARCOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
2DPÉREZ CERVIÑO Félix5010ARCO TEUCROCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
3AALONSO LECUONA Arcadio5013C.T.A. PONFERRADACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
3BRODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA José Luis5016ARC-TEIXOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
3CMURIAS VÁZQUEZ Santos5015ARCOBARCOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
3DREFOJOS DOMINGUES Felipe5018MEIGARCOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
4AGARCÍA GARCÍA Elvis5013C.T.A. PONFERRADACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
4BROLLÁN PRADA José Manuel5032CLUB ARQUEROS POZUELOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
4CFERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ José Manuel5015ARCOBARCOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
4DARGÜELLES PRESA Xes5001ARCHERS TEAMCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
5ALINARES MARTÍNEZ Gonzalo5000ETSITCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
5BROLLÁN FERNÁNDEZ Hugo5032CLUB ARQUEROS POZUELOCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
5CTEIXEIRA MARTINS Carolino5014ARCO ASTORGACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
5DARGÜELLES PÉREZ Luis5001ARCHERS TEAMCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
6ACASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel5011ARCOMADRIDCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
6BGANDOY BURGO Francisco Javier5007ARCO MURALLACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
6CRODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ José María5025SAGITTACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
7ACEREZO BERNET Javier5006CARRAIXETCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
7BÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ Santiago5019ARQUEIROS DO ADARVECOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
7CGONZÁLEZ MANUEL Alejandro5024ARCO CLUB VALLADOLIDCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
7DPÉREZ DIEGO Tomás5009TRASTOLILLUCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
8AHANSEN Stephan5012DINAMARCACOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
8BCANALEJAS TEJERO Víctor5002ARQUEROS DE SAN JORGECOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
8CMOTTO ACOSTA Daniel5010ARCO TEUCROCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
8DBAPTISTA Carlos5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALCOMPUESTO SENIOR HOMBRE
9AHOST SÖNNICHESEN Sarah5012DINAMARCACOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
9BPÉREZ HERRERO Paula5009TRASTOLILLUCOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
9CCEREZO BERNET Teresa5006CARRAIXETCOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
10ACORRAL PEDREGOSA Gemma5026LA FLECHA DE SALAMANCACOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
10BSANTOS Ana Cristina5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALCOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
10CBERNET FUSTER Teresa5006CARRAIXETCOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
10DHERRERO GONZÁLEZ Yolanda5009TRASTOLILLUCOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
11APEDREGOSA ALONSO Juani5026LA FLECHA DE SALAMANCACOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
11BPRESA BOULLOSA Verónica5001ARCHERS TEAMCOMPUESTO SENIOR MUJER
11CGIL MARTÍNEZ Rafael5020BOA VILARECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
11DCASTRO BARCALA Daniel5004SILEXRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
12ALÓPEZ DÍAZ Alberto5021ARCO NARÓNRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
12BGONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ Juan Ramón5005CLUB LUMELARRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
12CNOGUEIRA Pedro5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
12DLOMBARDÍA RODRÍGUEZ Carlos5007ARCO MURALLARECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
13ABARCIA BATISTA Adrián Antonio5021ARCO NARÓNRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
13BSEARA ERLEWIN Claus5005CLUB LUMELARRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
13CFONSECA David5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
13DLOMBARDERO ANDIÓN Roberto5007ARCO MURALLARECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
14AAREA RODRÍGUEZ Francisco Javier5021ARCO NARÓNRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
14BALVARIÑO GARCÍA Miguel5004SILEXRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
14CALVES Jorge5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
14DRAPOSO GALLEGO José Miguel5014ARCO ASTORGARECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
15ACASAL NAVEIRAS José Manuel5021ARCO NARÓNRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
15BOTERO IGLESIAS Antonio5005CLUB LUMELARRECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
15CREFOJOS DOMINGUES Jorge5018MEIGARCORECURVO SENIOR HOMBRE
16ACATITA Paula5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALRECURVO SENIOR MUJER
16BCASABELLA FERNÁNDEZ Raquel5004SILEXRECURVO SENIOR MUJER
16CVILA IGLESIAS Isabel5007ARCO MURALLARECURVO SENIOR MUJER
16DFERNÁNDEZ CERNADAS María Luisa5021ARCO NARÓNRECURVO SENIOR MUJER
17ARIBEIRO María Joao5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALRECURVO SENIOR MUJER
17BCASTRO BARCALA Cristina5004SILEXRECURVO SENIOR MUJER
17CGUERRERO ARRIBAS Marta5007ARCO MURALLARECURVO SENIOR MUJER
18ACUNHA Inês5008SPORTING CLUB DE PORTUGALRECURVO SENIOR MUJER
18BSAULO VILA Anabel5007ARCO MURALLARECURVO SENIOR MUJER
18CGÓMEZ DE MEMBRILLERA Mª Concepción5020BOA VILARECURVO SENIOR MUJER
19AFERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ Silvia5018MEIGARCODESNUDO SENIOR MUJER
19BOLANO BECERRA Beatriz5017ARQUEROS DE CAMBREINSTINTIVO SENIOR MUJER
19COTERO MARTÍNEZ Genaro Manuel5020BOA VILADESNUDO SENIOR HOMBRE
19DSUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ Luis Miguel5005CLUB LUMELARDESNUDO SENIOR HOMBRE
20AAMOEDO PÉREZ Alfredo5018MEIGARCOINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
20BBLANCO POZOS José Jorge5020BOA VILAINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
20CMATA BOEDO Martín5017ARQUEROS DE CAMBREINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
20DYEBRA RODRÍGUEZ Jacinto5016ARC-TEIXOINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
21ABERMEJO PÉREZ José Norberto5018MEIGARCOINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
21BBOUZAS BARREIRO Silverio5020BOA VILAINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
21CGARCÍA GIL Emilio José5017ARQUEROS DE CAMBREINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
21DSARDIÑA PICO Raúl5016ARC-TEIXOINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
22ABARROS SUÁREZ Alfonso5010ARCO TEUCROINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
22BVILLAROEL SALGUEIRO Alberto5023SERRA DE GONDOMARINSTINTIVO SENIOR HOMBRE
22CCASAL RODAS José Ángel5018MEIGARCOLONGBOW SENIOR HOMBRE
22DFERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ José Antonio5005CLUB LUMELARLONGBOW SENIOR HOMBRE
23ACASAL RODAS Oscar5018MEIGARCOLONGBOW SENIOR HOMBRE
23BSCHNITZLER Christoph5017ARQUEROS DE CAMBRELONGBOW SENIOR HOMBRE
23CCID ÁLVAREZ Miguel5005CLUB LUMELARLONGBOW SENIOR HOMBRE
24ACASAL RODAS Eugenio5018MEIGARCOLONGBOW SENIOR HOMBRE
24BGONZÁLEZ GARCÍA Miguel5013C.T.A. PONFERRADALONGBOW SENIOR HOMBRE