XV TROFEO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA XV TROFEO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA
C.T.A .PONFERRADA (2103)
PONFERRADA, from 11-11-2017 to 11-11-2017
XV TROFEO CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA
COMPUESTO MIXTO
 
COMPUESTO MIXTO
Pos.
Atleta
Código del País/Aut/Club
P/A/C
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
11
10
1GONZÁLEZ MANUEL Alejandro1046Arco Club Valladolid32413232647499
2MARCOS GARCÍA Andrea2589Arqueros Del Norte322232336454613
3LÓPEZ BERMÚDEZ Ramón2093Villa De Ceuti320432516454515
4SANCHEZ FERRERO NOTA Gonzalo2096Arqueros Abulenses322232246444710
5CATALAN GIL Jose Ignacio2028Atlantis Aragon320532256424217
6MIRA GARCIA Xaquin1140Silex315732166363918
7URMENETA ABENIA Carlos1058A.D.ALFAJARIN314831886323619
8CANEDO BLANCO Rubén2103C.T.A PONFERRADA3101031796273420
9CARO PUERTOLAS Victor2028Atlantis Aragon3176308106253916
10PÉREZ CERVIÑO Félix10025Arco Teucro3031532076233219
11MOTTO ACOSTA Daniel10025Arco Teucro3139308116213316
12CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel2404Arcomadrid30911306136152623
13ARGÜELLES PÉREZ Luís10065Archers Team30314308126112521
14TEIXEIRA MARTINS Carolino2229Arco Astorga30315300156032024
15FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ José Manuel10012Arcobarco30513297166022219
16TRILLO BARRAGÁN Carlos29221Arqueros Villa De Valdemorillo30812292246002317
17RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Guillermo Javier2287Arco Ferrol29620301145972224
18PRESA BOULLOSA Veronica10065Archers Team29719297165941721
19ALEJANDRE RODRÍGUEZ Juan Jose10012Arcobarco30017292265921524
20BERROCAL LOPÉZ Oscar10017Arco Muralla29818293235911821
21FATAS ABAÑEZ Fernando1058A.D.ALFAJARIN29422297165911622
22DOMINGUEZ REY Luís10012Arcobarco29421295205891919
23MARTINEZ CERECEDO Daniel2103C.T.A PONFERRADA29123295195862320
24CORRAL PEDREGOSA Gemma2461La Flecha De Salamanca28626294225801222
25ARAQUE HERAS Fernando1058A.D.ALFAJARIN28328295215781518
26GUTIERREZ FERNÁNDEZ Jose Manuel2145Arco Nalon29124283295741414
27SANTAMARIA GARCÍA Jose Marcos2103C.T.A PONFERRADA28229292255741316
28VIZCAÍNO ÁLVAREZ Angel2103C.T.A PONFERRADA28527288275731316
29ARIAS ASTORGANO Nerea2103C.T.A PONFERRADA28033284285641414
30BOUZAS BERMEJO Sonsoles2003Arcolid2803428330563421
31GARCÍA LUZÓN José Antonio1046Arco Club Valladolid28925268345571314
32DOLDÁN INSUA Guillermo10009Arc-Teixo27935273315521315
33RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ Valeria2103C.T.A PONFERRADA2813227133552516
34ALEJANDRE GONZÁLEZ Laura10012Arcobarco28130266355471110
35GARCÍA GÓMEZ Sandra2003Arcolid2723727232544108
36ARGÜELLES PRESA Xes10065Archers Team2793625636535313
37MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ Nicolas2103C.T.A PONFERRADA2813125137532811