Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Brackets
 
Recurve Men Team
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1BLRBelarusDALIDOVICH Pavel
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr
PRILEPOV Anton
6                    
16DYN1Dynamo Lviv 1KOCHETOV Bohdan
PRYMYAK Bohdan
ZINCHENKO Danylo
0                    
       BLRBelarus6             
        UKRJUkraine Junior0             
9UKRJUkraine JuniorKRAVCHUK Mykyta
METENKO Pavlo
SHEREMET Roman
5                   
8KHAR1Kharkiv 1LOVCHIKOV Dmytro
MELEKHOV Artem
SERDYUK Oleksandr
1                   
              BLRBelarus6      
               BELJBelarus Junior0      
5TURTurkeyDAL Meriç
GAZOZ    Mete
TEZEL Onur
Bye                  
12KOMKOMUNAR KharkivCHURKIN Oleksandr
GOLOVKO Marko
GULICH Igor
                   
       TURTurkey0            
        BELJBelarus Junior6            
13POLPolandMICHALAK Sławomir
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz
WYTRYKUS Adam
421                Gold  
4BELJBelarus JuniorDUBROVA Aliaksei
FIRSAU Kiryl
MARUSAU Mikalai
5*23             BLRBelarus426
                      KMORivne5*30
                        Bronze  
3SHVLSHVSM LvivKOMONYUK Vitaliy
MAKAREVYCH Sergiy
MOKRYNSKYY Yaroslav
1             BELJBelarus Junior5
14LVIV2Lviv 2BOYKO Oleksandr
KARPENKO Sergiy
KOHUT Volodymyr
5              CHER2Chernivtsy1
       LVIV2Lviv 23            
        CHER2Chernivtsy5            
11CHER2ChernivtsyCHERKEZ Vladyslav
KOSTASH Mykhaylo
OMEL'CHENKO Ihor
6                  
6KHAR2Kharkiv 2MAMONTOW Valeriy
RUBAN Victor
YATSENKO Oleksandr
2                  
              CHER2Chernivtsy0      
               KMORivne6      
7LVIV1Lviv 1OSTROVSKIY Michailo
POPOVYCH Maksym
YAVORSKIY Yuriy
422                   
10EL1Electron Lviv 1BUKATEVYCH Borys
HIRNYI Borys
ZHURYLO Maksym
5*24                   
       EL1Electron Lviv 12             
        KMORivne6             
15DRUDruzhbaKARDZIALIUK Uladzimir
KHUDA Anton
YEMCHYK Bohdan
0                    
2KMORivneKHAVTURA Valentyn
KOMAR Anton
USACH Mykhaylo
6