Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women Team
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1EL1Electron Lviv 1DIDYCH Orysia
KOMAROVA Oleksandra
RYSIN Iryna
6                    
16LVIV2Lviv 2MATSYAH Veronika
PRYSHLYAK Anastasia
SERGIYEVYCH Anastasia
0                    
       EL1Electron Lviv 16             
        DYN1Dynamo Lviv 10             
9EL2Electron Lviv 2MACEVKO Anastasija
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin
ZAGARUK Iryna
0                   
8DYN1Dynamo Lviv 1MYTROPHANOVA Valeria
TESLUK Mariya
YASHCHYSHYN Tetyana
6                   
              EL1Electron Lviv 16      
               KOLKolos Lviv2      
5KOLKolos LvivILLIASH Varvara
SLYVYNSKA Nadia
ZANKO Olena
6                  
12OLIOlimpia LvivLUTSYSHYN Anna
MOSHOVSKA Maria
ZADERAYKO Mariana
0                  
       KOLKolos Lviv5*28            
        SUR1Sumy424            
13DRUDruzhbaBESEDINA Anastasia
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
NOVOMLYNETS Anastasiia
0                Gold  
4SUR1SumyBADULINA Evgeniya
PYLYPENKO Elyzaveta
VIKHROVA Anna
6             EL1Electron Lviv 15
                      UKRKUkraine Cadet3
                        Bronze  
3LVIV1Lviv 1BAVSHYNA Viktoria
BULACH Eva
SHMULSKA Iryna
6             KOLKolos Lviv3
14KIEVKievDYKA Alina
MAKAROVA Anna
VEPRYNCEVA Olga
2              LVIV1Lviv 15
       LVIV1Lviv 15*25            
        EL4Electron Lviv 4422            
11KDULKDUSSH LvivFADIEIEVA Nastyia
OSIDACH Iryna
SOBOLEVA Yulia
3                  
6EL4Electron Lviv 4LUCHKEVYCH Alina
SOKOLOVA Anastasija
VASILEVA Sofija
5                  
              LVIV1Lviv 1423      
               UKRKUkraine Cadet5*26      
7KHAR1Kharkiv 1ONISHCHUK Valeria
TRETYAKOVA Iryna
ZINCHENKO Anastasia
5*26                   
10EL3Electron Lviv 3KOLOS Anna-Khrystyna
VOYCICKA Marta
YAKOVENKO Valeriya
422                   
       KHAR1Kharkiv 1422             
        UKRKUkraine Cadet5*23             
15CHECherkasyIVANOVA Yulia
SAVCHUK Anastasia
SIKALO Elyzaveta
                     
2UKRKUkraine CadetNAUMOVA Zhanna
PARKHOMENKO Anna Ig.
ZHUK Polina
Bye