Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Recurve Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60m
50m
40m
30m
60m-1
60m-2
0
0
Tot.
10+X
X
1KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaDUSDUSSC Minsk320433923282338532813421000019959329
2KOMAROVA OleksandraELEElectron Lviv325234113301346232623214000019899727
3RYSIN IrynaELEElectron Lviv328133433264336731753177000019587831
4NAUMOVA ZhannaSKASKA Lviv310633343256348131763206000019537431
5DIDYCH OrysiaELEElectron Lviv323332093197342331833272000019496522
6VIKHROVA AnnaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' Sumy3099324532553291131843233000019286218
7VEPRYNCEVA OlgaSCSSCSK ZSU Kyiv308103236305153366313931210000018975522
8SHMULSKA IrynaSKASKA Lviv311531815300203328314730912000018844717
9ZHUK PolinaSPOSports school "Fortuna"309831617305153241631383139000018805417
10ARIFOVA LyudmylaKBUKBU Chernivtsy31073092431310323183061129419000018554613
11ONYSHKEVYCH KatrinELEElectron Lviv3011431912327333942872827637000018495418
12VASILEVA SofijaELEElectron Lviv3011331912301193142729617316800001847458
13PARKHOMENKO Anna Ig.KDUKDUSSH Kyiv300153151829131320213061230515000018374114
14BYENYA ValeriyaKBUKBU Chernivtsy2783431716316832022284333205000018354118
15SLYVYNSKA NadiaKOLKolos Lviv295173181431111330102932128726000018345010
16YASHCHYSHYN TetyanaDYNDynamo Lviv29319305282972131232307103121100001826369
17TRETYAKOVA IrynaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv3061132083081230740287292872400001815406
18ILLIASH VarvaraKOLKolos Lviv29418305313139326132912328232000018114413
19BADULINA EvgeniyaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' Sumy289263052829524322192892430814000018084214
20SUSLENSʹKA YevheniyaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy292223122030418318252951828529000018063412
21BULACH EvaSKASKA Lviv293203023729623321202951928822000017953615
22LUCHKEVYCH AlinaELEElectron Lviv2853031022305173319286302783500001795338
23RUSNAK OleksandraODUODUSSH Chernivtsy30412306272833531231301142833000001789285
24VOYCICKA MartaELEElectron Lviv276373201030713309362843228723000017833911
25CZYŻ JuliaSURSurma Poznań285293052829525313292981628627000017823911
26KOSTYNYUK Anna-MariyaSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy290253092329427305442892528921000017764016
27OLESYK AnzhelaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy29916303342932930147293202872500001776399
28BAVSHYNA ViktoriaSKASKA Lviv27339319112425032912302133091300001774408
29MACEVKO AnastasijaELEElectron Lviv2872832172923032614270412604800001756329
30SIKALO ElyzavetaCHECherkasy291243023627640313302823429020000017543413
31SERGIYEVYCH AnastasiaFAVSpartak Favoryt Lviv29221305312962230642279392754000001753256
32TESLUK MariyaDYNDynamo Lviv278353062627739324152734028528000017433311
33ZINCHENKO AnastasiaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv26647311212674331328282352951800001734379
34ZANKO OlenaKOLKolos Lviv28032313193071431134262442614600001734329
35ANDRUSENKO KaterynaKBUKBU Chernivtsy270442964027242318243001527836000017342713
36ONISHCHUK ValeriaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv29123303352893227852289262763800001726319
37KOLOS Anna-KhrystynaELEElectron Lviv287273082529328324172435026644000017213511
38MARCHUK KaterynaSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy27933294422853430739279382763900001720173
39DYKA AlinaSCSSCSK ZSU Kyiv26746299382803630049288272793300001713278
40MOSHOVSKA MariaOLIOlimpia Lviv26945304332664430741280372833100001709225
41SOKOLOVA AnastasijaELEElectron Lviv27042287492474931726285313001600001706358
42KHOROSHYKH KarinaDYNDynamo Lviv274382983927837308382674227834000017033111
43FEDORUK ViktoriyaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy277362914426047304452922226843000016923310
44MYTROPHANOVA ValeriaDYNDynamo Lviv25449272532644630837281362991700001678249
45NOVOMLYNETS AnastasiiaSPOSports school "Fortuna"270432934326545319232444826245000016533715
46OSIDACH IrynaSKASKA Lviv25251288482764131133254472714200001652288
47PYLYPENKO ElyzavetaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' Sumy28231294412773830935229522614700001652219
48FADIEIEVA NastyiaSKASKA Lviv27141282502425130048259462744100001628287
49ZAGARUK IrynaELEElectron Lviv27240290462883330643224532405300001620195
50ZADERAYKO MarianaOLIOlimpia Lviv23855282502942630146244492315500001590285
51YAKOVENKO ValeriyaELEElectron Lviv24652288472534827554267432555100001584215
52SOBOLEVA YuliaSKASKA Lviv24253290452205629750232512575000001538184
53LUTSYSHYN AnnaOLIOlimpia Lviv25648276522415228451215542455200001517120
54IVANOVA YuliaCHECherkasy25350271542325422261260452584900001496165
55PRYSHLYAK AnastasiaOLIOlimpia Lviv23257239582255527257205562315400001404102
56MATSYAH VeronikaSKASKA Lviv21458247561796027256171581955700001278177
57SAVCHUK AnastasiaCHECherkasy1686026355237532685814760178580000126140
58PEREKHREST KaterynaDYNDynamo Lviv23656216591875926059151591655900001215111
59BESEDINA AnastasiaTAVSport school "Tavria" Kherson16561195611736127455199571566000001162112
60MAKAROVA AnnaKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1476219262205582036221255196560000115560
61PAVLIUCH SolomijaELEElectron Lviv18159212601686224960122611406100001072132
62SOROKA YanaDYNDynamo Lviv2385424457211572775300000000970103