Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1GAZOZ    MeteTURTurkey1939-9676667
2FIRSAU KirylMOGIRCOP Mogilev1873-31666663
3PRILEPOV AntonBLRBelarus1965-4676626
4KHAVTURA ValentynRIVDynamo Rivne1971-3676622
5LIAHUSHEU AliaksandrBLRBelarus1951-7666(106) 2
5SERDYUK OleksandrSHVSHVSM Kharkiv1908-17676(106) 2
7ROZKYDNYI SergiyKMORivne1819-43767(102) 2
8TREGUB VolodymirADMSK ADM Kyiv1854-37666(70) 0
9KHUDA AntonELEElectron Lviv1706-55672
9KOMAR AntonKMORivne1888-25660
9KOMONYUK VitaliySKASKA Lviv1882-27661
9KOZHOKARʹ IvanSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy1916-15762
9LOVCHIKOV DmytroSHVSHVSM Kharkiv1870-32662
9MARUSAU MikalaiSHWSHWSM Mogilev1920-13760
9MOKRYNSKYY YaroslavSKASKA Lviv1896-21764
9USACH MykhayloKMORivne1901-19765
17BUKATEVYCH BorysELEElectron Lviv1907-1870
17CHURKIN OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1776-5165
17DAL MeriçTURTurkey1816-4572
17DALIDOVICH PavelBLRBelarus1933-1174
17HUNBIN OleksiiSUMYSHVSM Sumy1988-1-Bye-4
17IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyDYNDynamo Lviv1950-860
17KARDZIALIUK UladzimirBRERCOP Brest1825-4261
17KOCHETOV BohdanDYNDynamo Lviv1620-6060
17KYRYUKHIN MykytaSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy1848-3962
17MAZEPA OleksandrSUMYSHVSM Sumy1921-1274
17MELEKHOV ArtemKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1833-4161
17MICHALAK SławomirROKPOL "ROKIS" Radzymin1857-3661
17RUBAN VictorSHVSHVSM Kharkiv1960-672
17SENYUK TarasOLIOlimpia Lviv1779-4961
17SHYSHKIN MykytaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1971-2-Bye-2
17YAVORSKIY YuriySKASKA Lviv1860-3563
33ANDRUSISHEN DenysKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1717-531
33BOIKO MykhailoKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1670-562
33BOYKO OleksandrDYNDynamo Lviv1816-441
33CHERKEZ VladyslavSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1853-382
33DIKAN' LeonidKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1605-610
33DUBROVA AliakseiRCOPRCOP Minsk1918-140
33GACZOŁ MaciejROKPOL "ROKIS" Radzymin1546-622
33GOLOVKO MarkoKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1885-265
33GULICH IgorKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1790-484
33HAVELKO YuriySKASKA Lviv1961-52
33HIRNYI BorysELEElectron Lviv1876-294
33KARPENKO SergiySKASKA Lviv1714-543
33KOHUT VolodymyrSKASKA Lviv1667-572
33KOSTASH MykhayloSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy1793-473
33KRAVCHUK MykytaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1861-340
33MAKAREVYCH SergiySKASKA Lviv1937-100
33MAMONTOW ValeriyKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1811-461
33METENKO PavloSUMYSHVSM Sumy1847-400
33OGRODOWCZYK MateuszSURSurma Poznań1874-304
33OMEL'CHENKO IhorSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy1911-164
33OSTROVSKIY MichailoSKASKA Lviv1882-285
33POPOVYCH MaksymDYNDynamo Lviv1892-232
33PRYMYAK BohdanDYNDynamo Lviv1491-640
33SHEREMET RomanELEElectron Lviv1899-201
33SKACHOK OleksandrSUMYSHVSM Sumy1888-244
33TEZEL OnurTURTurkey1894-223
33WYTRYKUS AdamROKPOL "ROKIS" Radzymin1622-591
33YATSENKO OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1864-332
33YEMCHYK BohdanELEElectron Lviv1642-580
33ZABLOTSKIY KostiaFAVSpartak Favoryt Lviv1514-630
33ZHURYLO MaksymELEElectron Lviv1778-503
33ZINCHENKO DanyloDYNDynamo Lviv1735-521
65MAKAR OlehDYNDynamo Lviv1414-65
66POPOVYCH IhorDYNDynamo Lviv1372-66