Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Recurve Cadet Women
 
Recurve Cadet Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaDUSDUSSC Minsk1995-1-Bye-76776
2VIKHROVA AnnaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' Sumy1928-6666662
3VEPRYNCEVA OlgaSCSSCSK ZSU Kyiv1897-7766626
4NAUMOVA ZhannaSKASKA Lviv1953-4666634
5DIDYCH OrysiaELEElectron Lviv1949-5676(134) 5
6KOMAROVA OleksandraELEElectron Lviv1989-2-Bye-67(128) 5
7SHMULSKA IrynaSKASKA Lviv1884-8666(102) 1
8RYSIN IrynaELEElectron Lviv1958-3-Bye-66(75) 0
9ARIFOVA LyudmylaKBUKBU Chernivtsy1855-10675
9BYENYA ValeriyaKBUKBU Chernivtsy1835-14660
9IVANOVA YuliaCHECherkasy1496-54660
9PARKHOMENKO Anna Ig.KDUKDUSSH Kyiv1837-13665
9SLYVYNSKA NadiaKOLKolos Lviv1834-15763
9VASILEVA SofijaELEElectron Lviv1847-12660
9YASHCHYSHYN TetyanaDYNDynamo Lviv1826-16670
9ZHUK PolinaSPOSports school "Fortuna"1880-9662
17BADULINA EvgeniyaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' Sumy1808-1965
17BAVSHYNA ViktoriaSKASKA Lviv1774-2863
17BULACH EvaSKASKA Lviv1795-2165
17CZYŻ JuliaSURSurma Poznań1782-2560
17DYKA AlinaSCSSCSK ZSU Kyiv1713-3962
17FEDORUK ViktoriyaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy1692-4365
17OLESYK AnzhelaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy1776-2762
17ONISHCHUK ValeriaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1726-3670
17PYLYPENKO ElyzavetaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' Sumy1652-4774
17RUSNAK OleksandraODUODUSSH Chernivtsy1789-2361
17SERGIYEVYCH AnastasiaFAVSpartak Favoryt Lviv1753-3160
17SIKALO ElyzavetaCHECherkasy1754-3064
17SOKOLOVA AnastasijaELEElectron Lviv1706-4172
17SUSLENSʹKA YevheniyaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy1806-2062
17TESLUK MariyaDYNDynamo Lviv1743-3261
17TRETYAKOVA IrynaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1815-1761
33ANDRUSENKO KaterynaKBUKBU Chernivtsy1734-352
33BESEDINA AnastasiaTAVSport school "Tavria" Kherson1162-592
33FADIEIEVA NastyiaSKASKA Lviv1628-482
33ILLIASH VarvaraKOLKolos Lviv1811-181
33KHOROSHYKH KarinaDYNDynamo Lviv1703-422
33KOLOS Anna-KhrystynaELEElectron Lviv1721-372
33KOSTYNYUK Anna-MariyaSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1776-265
33LUCHKEVYCH AlinaELEElectron Lviv1795-220
33LUTSYSHYN AnnaOLIOlimpia Lviv1517-530
33MACEVKO AnastasijaELEElectron Lviv1756-293
33MAKAROVA AnnaKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1155-600
33MARCHUK KaterynaSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1720-382
33MATSYAH VeronikaSKASKA Lviv1278-560
33MOSHOVSKA MariaOLIOlimpia Lviv1709-400
33MYTROPHANOVA ValeriaDYNDynamo Lviv1678-440
33NOVOMLYNETS AnastasiiaSPOSports school "Fortuna"1653-452
33ONYSHKEVYCH KatrinELEElectron Lviv1849-115
33OSIDACH IrynaSKASKA Lviv1652-462
33PAVLIUCH SolomijaELEElectron Lviv1072-610
33PEREKHREST KaterynaDYNDynamo Lviv1215-583
33PRYSHLYAK AnastasiaOLIOlimpia Lviv1404-550
33SAVCHUK AnastasiaCHECherkasy1261-570
33SOBOLEVA YuliaSKASKA Lviv1538-520
33SOROKA YanaDYNDynamo Lviv970-620
33VOYCICKA MartaELEElectron Lviv1783-243
33YAKOVENKO ValeriyaELEElectron Lviv1584-512
33ZADERAYKO MarianaOLIOlimpia Lviv1590-503
33ZAGARUK IrynaELEElectron Lviv1620-490
33ZANKO OlenaKOLKolos Lviv1734-344
33ZINCHENKO AnastasiaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1734-330