Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1ARLOU KanstantsinUORUOR Mogilev1884-8-Bye-66666
2FEDORYUK OleksandrSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1837-14656662
3TSIARETA AntonBRERCOP Brest1921-4-Bye-67656T.10
4FEDORUK NazarSKASKA Lviv1962-2-Bye-76655T.9
5SLIPEC OstapELEElectron Lviv1914-5-Bye-66(126) 4
6HRYVA NikitaKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1896-6-Bye-66(125) 4
7FILONCHYK AliaksandrUORUOR Mogilev1881-10-Bye-66(114) 4
8PANTSYRU OleksandrSKASKA Lviv1979-1-Bye-76(100) 2
9BORYK MaxymKOLKolos Lviv1837-15-Bye-60
9BRATKO BohdanSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1790-24664
9CHERNYAVSKYY MykolaDYNDynamo Lviv1890-7-Bye-60
9FEDORCHENKO OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1864-12-Bye-62
9MOISIIENKO MykolaSPOSports school "Fortuna"1880-11-Bye-64
9OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' Sumy1935-3-Bye-64
9TABOROVETS IlliaKMORivne1836-16660
9VERBUKHOVSKYI-VYNAR MykhayloOLIOlimpia Lviv1840-13-Bye-61
17ANTONENKO DanyloCHECherkasy1581-4272
17BARLIUHOU StanislauUORUOR Mogilev1812-2072
17CHODAKOVSKI BoguslavELEElectron Lviv1602-3860
17FILIP YuriySDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1682-3161
17GUK DaniloTAVSport school "Tavria" Kherson1666-3263
17HONCHARUK DmytroSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1814-1860
17HORDEY YuriySDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1808-2260
17KAMENSKIY VolodymyrKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1825-1765
17OLIINYK ArtemELEElectron Lviv1781-2664
17PADOSHVA AntonDUSSDUSSC Mogilev1884-9-Bye-5
17PISKUN DanilCHECherkasy1608-3660
17ROMAN OlehSKASKA Lviv1700-3060
17RUBAN ViktorKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' Sumy1813-1963
17SHTAIER MaksymELEElectron Lviv1783-2572
17SUVOROV ArtemSPOSports school "Fortuna"1809-2165
17TOLKACHENKO MaksymSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy1603-3762
33ARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrOLIOlimpia Lviv1288-490
33BARSCHAK MychayloELEElectron Lviv1627-350
33GORYK YaroslavELEElectron Lviv1497-451
33ISALSKYI LyubomyrOLIOlimpia Lviv1172-510
33KALUZHA RostyslavKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1665-332
33KULAGIN MaksymKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1548-432
33KYSLYTSKYY YuriiDYNDynamo Lviv1195-500
33LUBIAK WojciechBKSBKS Bydgoszcz1584-403
33MILKOVYCH Ivan-PavloELEElectron Lviv1760-284
33MIREK DaniilSKASKA Lviv1645-342
33MOTYKA RostyslavDYNDynamo Lviv1584-410
33OGLASHENNYY OleksandrELEElectron Lviv1773-270
33POPLAVSKYI OleksiyOLIOlimpia Lviv1595-390
33PROCKO OleksandrKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1451-460
33SHYSHKIN IllyaDYNDynamo Lviv1389-480
33STARICHEK RuslanOLIOlimpia Lviv1393-470
33STEPANJAK YaroslavELEElectron Lviv1515-440
33TRIFANOV TarasKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1792-231
33ZANKO OlehKOLKolos Lviv1755-295