Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Pavlova AnastasiaDINDinamo KhersonBye
 
Pavlova Anastasia2
Albulesa Olena6
33Albulesa OlenaSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy6
32Velychko AnastasiaDYNDynamo Lviv4
Albulesa Olena4
Atroshchanka Yanina6
17Mazorchuk KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv2
48Nesterova KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv6
Nesterova Kateryna1
Atroshchanka Yanina7
49Bushchak ChrystynaKOLKolos Lviv2
16Atroshchanka YaninaRCOPRCOP Minsk6
Atroshchanka Yanina6
Senyuk Olga2
9Senyuk OlgaOLIOlimpia LvivBye
 
Senyuk Olga6*
Snahoschenko Lesya5
41Snahoschenko LesyaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' Sumy6
24Baranyuk OlenaSKASKA Lviv4
Senyuk Olga6*10
Sokolenko Kateryna57
25Onufriychuk OlenaSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy4
40Kindrat VasylynaELEElectron Lviv6
Kindrat Vasylyna0
Sokolenko Kateryna6
 
8Sokolenko KaterynaKOLKolos LvivBye
Atroshchanka Yanina4
Dziominskaya Karyna6
5Aktuna   AybükeTURTurkeyBye
 
Aktuna   Aybüke6
Shvets Nadzeya0
37Kuzniatsova AlenaSHWSHWSM Mogilev2
28Shvets NadzeyaMOGIRCOP Mogilev6
Aktuna   Aybüke55
Guglenko Kateryna6*6
21Coşkun BüşranurTURTurkey2
44Guglenko KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv6
Guglenko Kateryna6
Dubrovina Kateryna0
 
12Dubrovina KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR KharkivBye
Guglenko Kateryna2
Dziominskaya Karyna6
13Mylchanka NinaRCOPRCOP MinskBye
 
Mylchanka Nina6
Palekha Kateryna2
45Minenko KaterynaOLIOlimpia Lviv0
20Palekha KaterynaDYNDynamo Lviv6
Mylchanka Nina0
Dziominskaya Karyna6
29Dorokhova TetyanaSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy7
36Melets MartaOLIOlimpia Lviv1
Dorokhova Tetyana2
Dziominskaya Karyna6
 Gold
4Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusByeDziominskaya Karyna4
Anagöz Yasemin6
Bronze
3Pavlichenko DariaSHVSHVSM KharkivByeAtroshchanka Yanina3
 Pavlichenko Daria7
Pavlichenko Daria7
Ulasiuk Natallia1
35Ulasiuk NatalliaBOKBOKCOR Brest6
30Parkhomenko Anna Ol.KDUKDUSSH Kyiv2
Pavlichenko Daria6
Hnyp Solomia2
19Kuratnik AliaksandraBLRBelarus4
46Chorna AnnaDYNDynamo Lviv6
Chorna Anna0
Hnyp Solomia6
 
14Hnyp SolomiaSKASKA LvivBye
Pavlichenko Daria6
Marusava Hanna0
11Marchenko VeronikaSKASKA LvivBye
 
Marchenko Veronika59
Pohorila Natalia6*9*
43Dyakova ViktoriyaCSHCSHVSM Kyiv1
22Pohorila NataliaOLIOlimpia Lviv7
Pohorila Natalia2
Marusava Hanna6
27Kukuruzyak OleksandraCHERChernivtsy6
38Cherep YuliyaCHERChernivtsy0
Kukuruzyak Oleksandra2
Marusava Hanna6
 
6Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
Pavlichenko Daria4
Anagöz Yasemin6
7Rodionova PolinaSUMYSHVSM SumyBye
 
Rodionova Polina57
Chybisova Evgeniya6*8
39Pul' DianaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv0
26Chybisova EvgeniyaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' Sumy6
Chybisova Evgeniya7
Khochyna Iryna1
23Berezhnaya TatyanaSHVSHVSM Kharkiv6
42Litovtseva VeronikaSUMYSHVSM Sumy2
Berezhnaya Tatyana57
Khochyna Iryna6*10
 
10Khochyna IrynaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SumyBye
Chybisova Evgeniya1
Anagöz Yasemin7
15Shabalitova KaterynaDYNDynamo LvivBye
 
Shabalitova Kateryna2
Trapeznikova Solomia6
47Lesjuk OksanaSKASKA Lviv4
18Trapeznikova SolomiaSKASKA Lviv6
Trapeznikova Solomia3
Anagöz Yasemin7
31Dmytrenko AnastasijaELEElectron Lviv4
34Antonova KsenyaELEElectron Lviv6
Antonova Ksenya0
Anagöz Yasemin6
 
2Anagöz YaseminTURTurkeyBye