Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Hunbin OleksiiSUMYSHVSM SumyBye
64Prymyak BohdanDYNDynamo Lviv 
Hunbin Oleksii4
Lovchikov Dmytro6
33Yatsenko OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv2
32Lovchikov DmytroSHVSHVSM Kharkiv6
Lovchikov Dmytro2
Serdyuk Oleksandr6
17Serdyuk OleksandrSHVSHVSM Kharkiv6
48Gulich IgorKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv4
Serdyuk Oleksandr7
Senyuk Taras1
49Senyuk TarasOLIOlimpia Lviv6
16Omel'chenko IhorSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy4
Serdyuk Oleksandr2
Gazoz    Mete6
9Gazoz    MeteTURTurkey6
56Boiko MykhailoKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv2
Gazoz    Mete79
Melekhov Artem1
41Melekhov ArtemKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv6
24Skachok OleksandrSUMYSHVSM Sumy4
Gazoz    Mete6
Komar Anton0
25Komar AntonKMORivne6
40Metenko PavloSUMYSHVSM Sumy0
Komar Anton6
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy0
57Kohut VolodymyrSKASKA Lviv2
8Ivanytskyy HeorhiyDYNDynamo Lviv6
Gazoz    Mete6
Prilepov Anton2
5Havelko YuriySKASKA Lviv2
60Kochetov BohdanDYNDynamo Lviv6
Kochetov Bohdan0
Tregub Volodymir6
37Tregub VolodymirADMSK ADM Kyiv6*8*
28Ostrovskiy MichailoSKASKA Lviv58
Tregub Volodymir6
Mokrynskyy Yaroslav4
21Mokrynskyy YaroslavSKASKA Lviv7
44Boyko OleksandrDYNDynamo Lviv1
Mokrynskyy Yaroslav6
Mazepa Oleksandr4
53Andrusishen DenysKDUKDUSSH Kyiv1
12Mazepa OleksandrSUMYSHVSM Sumy7
Tregub Volodymir0
Prilepov Anton6
13Marusau MikalaiSHWSHWSM Mogilev7
52Zinchenko DanyloDYNDynamo Lviv1
Marusau Mikalai6
Dal Meriç2
45Dal MeriçTURTurkey7
20Sheremet RomanELEElectron Lviv1
Marusau Mikalai0
Prilepov Anton6
29Hirnyi BorysELEElectron Lviv4
36Michalak SławomirROKPOL "ROKIS" Radzymin6
Michalak Sławomir1
Prilepov Anton7
61Dikan' LeonidKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv0Gold
4Prilepov AntonBLRBelarus6Gazoz    Mete7
Firsau Kiryl3
Bronze
3Khavtura ValentynRIVDynamo Rivne6Prilepov Anton6
62Gaczoł MaciejROKPOL "ROKIS" Radzymin2Khavtura Valentyn2
Khavtura Valentyn7
Yavorskiy Yuriy3
35Yavorskiy YuriySKASKA Lviv6
30Ogrodowczyk MateuszSURSurma Poznań4
Khavtura Valentyn6*9
Usach Mykhaylo52
19Usach MykhayloKMORivne7
46Mamontow ValeriyKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1
Usach Mykhaylo6*9
Churkin Oleksandr55
51Churkin OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv6
14Dubrova AliakseiRCOPRCOP Minsk0
Khavtura Valentyn6
Rozkydnyi Sergiy2
11Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus7
54Karpenko SergiySKASKA Lviv3
Dalidovich Pavel4
Rozkydnyi Sergiy6
43Rozkydnyi SergiyKMORivne7
22Tezel OnurTURTurkey3
Rozkydnyi Sergiy7
Komonyuk Vitaliy1
27Komonyuk VitaliySKASKA Lviv6
38Cherkez VladyslavSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy2
Komonyuk Vitaliy6
Ruban Victor2
59Wytrykus AdamROKPOL "ROKIS" Radzymin1
6Ruban VictorSHVSHVSM Kharkiv7
Khavtura Valentyn2
Firsau Kiryl6
7Liahusheu AliaksandrBLRBelarus6
58Yemchyk BohdanELEElectron Lviv0
Liahusheu Aliaksandr6
Kyryukhin Mykyta2
39Kyryukhin MykytaSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy6*8*
26Golovko MarkoKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv58
Liahusheu Aliaksandr6
Khuda Anton2
23Popovych MaksymDYNDynamo Lviv2
42Kardzialiuk UladzimirBRERCOP Brest6
Kardzialiuk Uladzimir1
Khuda Anton7
55Khuda AntonELEElectron Lviv6
10Makarevych SergiySKASKA Lviv0
Liahusheu Aliaksandr2
Firsau Kiryl6
15Kozhokarʹ IvanSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy7
50Zhurylo MaksymELEElectron Lviv3
Kozhokarʹ Ivan6
Bukatevych Borys0
47Kostash MykhayloSHCSHVSM Chernivtsy3
18Bukatevych BorysELEElectron Lviv7
Kozhokarʹ Ivan2
Firsau Kiryl6
31Firsau KirylMOGIRCOP Mogilev6
34Kravchuk MykytaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv0
Firsau Kiryl6
Shyshkin Mykyta2
63Zablotskiy KostiaFAVSpartak Favoryt Lviv 
2Shyshkin MykytaSUMYSHVSM SumyBye