Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kazlouskaya KarynaDUSDUSSC MinskBye
 
Kazlouskaya Karyna7
Tesluk Mariya1
33Zinchenko AnastasiaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv0
32Tesluk MariyaDYNDynamo Lviv6
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Yashchyshyn Tetyana0
17Tretyakova IrynaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv6
48Fadieieva NastyiaSKASKA Lviv2
Tretyakova Iryna1
Yashchyshyn Tetyana7
49Zagaruk IrynaELEElectron Lviv0
16Yashchyshyn TetyanaDYNDynamo Lviv6
Kazlouskaya Karyna7
Shmulska Iryna1
9Zhuk PolinaSPOSports school "Fortuna"6
56Matsyah VeronikaSKASKA Lviv0
Zhuk Polina6
Sokolova Anastasija2
41Sokolova AnastasijaELEElectron Lviv7
24Voycicka MartaELEElectron Lviv3
Zhuk Polina2
Shmulska Iryna6
25Czyż JuliaSURSurma Poznań6
40Moshovska MariaOLIOlimpia Lviv0
Czyż Julia0
Shmulska Iryna6
57Savchuk AnastasiaCHECherkasy0
8Shmulska IrynaSKASKA Lviv6
Kazlouskaya Karyna7
Naumova Zhanna3
5Didych OrysiaELEElectron Lviv6
60Makarova AnnaKDUKDUSSH Kyiv0
Didych Orysia7
Bavshyna Viktoria3
37Kolos Anna-KhrystynaELEElectron Lviv2
28Bavshyna ViktoriaSKASKA Lviv6
Didych Orysia6
Vasileva Sofija0
21Bulach EvaSKASKA Lviv6
44Mytrophanova ValeriaDYNDynamo Lviv0
Bulach Eva58
Vasileva Sofija6*9
53Lutsyshyn AnnaOLIOlimpia Lviv0
12Vasileva SofijaELEElectron Lviv6
Didych Orysia59
Naumova Zhanna6*10
13Parkhomenko Anna Ig.KDUKDUSSH Kyiv6
52Soboleva YuliaSKASKA Lviv0
Parkhomenko Anna Ig.6
SuslensʹKa Yevheniya2
45Novomlynets AnastasiiaSPOSports school "Fortuna"2
20SuslensʹKa YevheniyaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy6
Parkhomenko Anna Ig.56
Naumova Zhanna6*9
29Macevko AnastasijaELEElectron Lviv3
36Onishchuk ValeriaKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv7
Onishchuk Valeria0
Naumova Zhanna6
61Pavliuch SolomijaELEElectron Lviv0Gold
4Naumova ZhannaSKASKA Lviv6Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Vikhrova Anna2
Bronze
3Rysin IrynaELEElectron LvivByeNaumova Zhanna4
62Soroka YanaDYNDynamo Lviv Veprynceva Olga6
Rysin Iryna6
Sikalo Elyzaveta4
35Andrusenko KaterynaKBUKBU Chernivtsy2
30Sikalo ElyzavetaCHECherkasy6
Rysin Iryna6
Byenya Valeriya0
19Badulina EvgeniyaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' Sumy6
46Osidach IrynaSKASKA Lviv2
Badulina Evgeniya58
Byenya Valeriya6*10
51Yakovenko ValeriyaELEElectron Lviv2
14Byenya ValeriyaKBUKBU Chernivtsy6
Rysin Iryna0
Vikhrova Anna6
11Onyshkevych KatrinELEElectron Lviv59
54Ivanova YuliaCHECherkasy6*9*
Ivanova Yulia6*9
Fedoruk Viktoriya56
43Fedoruk ViktoriyaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy6
22Luchkevych AlinaELEElectron Lviv0
Ivanova Yulia0
Vikhrova Anna6
27Olesyk AnzhelaODUODUSSH Chernivtsy6
38Marchuk KaterynaSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy2
Olesyk Anzhela2
Vikhrova Anna6
59Besedina AnastasiaTAVSport school "Tavria" Kherson2
6Vikhrova AnnaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' Sumy6
Vikhrova Anna6
Veprynceva Olga2
7Veprynceva OlgaSCSSCSK ZSU Kyiv7
58Perekhrest KaterynaDYNDynamo Lviv3
Veprynceva Olga6
Dyka Alina2
39Dyka AlinaSCSSCSK ZSU Kyiv6*8
26Kostynyuk Anna-MariyaSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy56
Veprynceva Olga6*9*
Arifova Lyudmyla59
23Rusnak OleksandraODUODUSSH Chernivtsy6
42Khoroshykh KarinaDYNDynamo Lviv2
Rusnak Oleksandra1
Arifova Lyudmyla7
55Pryshlyak AnastasiaOLIOlimpia Lviv0
10Arifova LyudmylaKBUKBU Chernivtsy6
Veprynceva Olga6*9
Komarova Oleksandra58
15Slyvynska NadiaKOLKolos Lviv7
50Zaderayko MarianaOLIOlimpia Lviv3
Slyvynska Nadia6
Pylypenko Elyzaveta4
47Pylypenko ElyzavetaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' Sumy7
18Illiash VarvaraKOLKolos Lviv1
Slyvynska Nadia3
Komarova Oleksandra7
31Sergiyevych AnastasiaFAVSpartak Favoryt Lviv6
34Zanko OlenaKOLKolos Lviv4
Sergiyevych Anastasia0
Komarova Oleksandra6
 
2Komarova OleksandraELEElectron LvivBye