Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Pantsyru OleksandrSKASKA LvivBye
 
Pantsyru Oleksandr7
Guk Danilo3
33Kaluzha RostyslavKDUKDUSSH Kyiv2
32Guk DaniloTAVSport school "Tavria" Kherson6
Pantsyru Oleksandr6
Taborovets Illia0
17Kamenskiy VolodymyrKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv6
48Shyshkin IllyaDYNDynamo Lviv0
Kamenskiy Volodymyr57
Taborovets Illia6*9
49Artemovych VolodymyrOLIOlimpia Lviv0
16Taborovets IlliaKMORivne6
Pantsyru Oleksandr2
Arlou Kanstantsin6
9Padoshva AntonDUSSDUSSC MogilevBye
 
Padoshva Anton57
Bratko Bohdan68
41Motyka RostyslavDYNDynamo Lviv0
24Bratko BohdanSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy6
Bratko Bohdan4
Arlou Kanstantsin6
25Shtaier MaksymELEElectron Lviv7
40Lubiak WojciechBKSBKS Bydgoszcz3
Shtaier Maksym2
Arlou Kanstantsin6
 
8Arlou KanstantsinUORUOR MogilevBye
Arlou Kanstantsin6*10
Tsiareta Anton59
5Slipec OstapELEElectron LvivBye
 
Slipec Ostap6
Tolkachenko Maksym2
37Tolkachenko MaksymSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy6
28Milkovych Ivan-PavloELEElectron Lviv4
Slipec Ostap6
Fedorchenko Oleksandr2
21Suvorov ArtemSPOSports school "Fortuna"6
44Stepanjak YaroslavELEElectron Lviv0
Suvorov Artem57
Fedorchenko Oleksandr6*9
 
12Fedorchenko OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR KharkivBye
Slipec Ostap4
Tsiareta Anton6
13Verbukhovskyi-Vynar MykhayloOLIOlimpia LvivBye
 
Verbukhovskyi-Vynar Mykhaylo6
Barliuhou Stanislau2
45Goryk YaroslavELEElectron Lviv1
20Barliuhou StanislauUORUOR Mogilev7
Verbukhovskyi-Vynar Mykhaylo1
Tsiareta Anton7
29Zanko OlehKOLKolos Lviv59
36Piskun DanilCHECherkasy6*9*
Piskun Danil0
Tsiareta Anton6
 Gold
4Tsiareta AntonBRERCOP BrestByeArlou Kanstantsin6
Fedoryuk Oleksandr2
Bronze
3Ovchynnikov ArtemDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SumyByeTsiareta Anton6*10
 Fedoruk Nazar59
Ovchynnikov Artem6
Roman Oleh0
35Barschak MychayloELEElectron Lviv0
30Roman OlehSKASKA Lviv6
Ovchynnikov Artem4
Fedoryuk Oleksandr6
19Ruban ViktorKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' Sumy6
46Procko OleksandrKDUKDUSSH Kyiv0
Ruban Viktor3
Fedoryuk Oleksandr5
51Isalskyi LyubomyrOLIOlimpia Lviv0
14Fedoryuk OleksandrSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy6
Fedoryuk Oleksandr6
Hryva Nikita4
11Moisiienko MykolaSPOSports school "Fortuna"Bye
 
Moisiienko Mykola6
Hordey Yuriy0
43Kulagin MaksymKDUKDUSSH Kyiv2
22Hordey YuriySDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy6
Moisiienko Mykola4
Hryva Nikita6
27Oglashennyy OleksandrELEElectron Lviv0
38Chodakovski BoguslavELEElectron Lviv6
Chodakovski Boguslav0
Hryva Nikita6
 
6Hryva NikitaKDUKDUSSH KyivBye
Fedoryuk Oleksandr6*10
Fedoruk Nazar58
7Chernyavskyy MykolaDYNDynamo LvivBye
 
Chernyavskyy Mykola6
Oliinyk Artem4
39Poplavskyi OleksiyOLIOlimpia Lviv0
26Oliinyk ArtemELEElectron Lviv6
Chernyavskyy Mykola0
Filonchyk Aliaksandr6
23Trifanov TarasKOMKOMUNAR Kharkiv1
42Antonenko DanyloCHECherkasy7
Antonenko Danylo2
Filonchyk Aliaksandr6
 
10Filonchyk AliaksandrUORUOR MogilevBye
Filonchyk Aliaksandr4
Fedoruk Nazar6
15Boryk MaxymKOLKolos LvivBye
50Kyslytskyy YuriiDYNDynamo Lviv 
Boryk Maxym6
Honcharuk Dmytro0
47Starichek RuslanOLIOlimpia Lviv0
18Honcharuk DmytroSDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy6
Boryk Maxym0
Fedoruk Nazar6
31Filip YuriySDYSDYUSSHOR Chernivtsy6
34Mirek DaniilSKASKA Lviv2
Filip Yuriy1
Fedoruk Nazar7
 
2Fedoruk NazarSKASKA LvivBye