Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AKOLOS Anna-KhrystynaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
1BKHOROSHYKH KarinaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
1CMATSYAH VeronikaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
1DRUSNAK OleksandraODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
2ARYSIN IrynaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
2BYASHCHYSHYN TetyanaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
2CSHMULSKA IrynaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
2DFEDORUK ViktoriyaODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
3ASOKOLOVA AnastasijaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
3BPEREKHREST KaterynaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
3CSOBOLEVA YuliaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
3DSUSLENSʹKA YevheniyaODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
4AKOMAROVA OleksandraELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
4BMYTROPHANOVA ValeriaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
4CNAUMOVA ZhannaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
4DOLESYK AnzhelaODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
5AYAKOVENKO ValeriyaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
5BTESLUK MariyaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
5COSIDACH IrynaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
5DLUTSYSHYN AnnaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
6AVASILEVA SofijaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
6BSOROKA YanaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
6CBULACH EvaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
6DZADERAYKO MarianaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
7AONYSHKEVYCH KatrinELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
7BMARKOVA ApolinariaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet Women
7CBAVSHYNA ViktoriaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
7DMOSHOVSKA MariaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
8AMACEVKO AnastasijaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
8BTRETYAKOVA IrynaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet Women
8CFADIEIEVA NastyiaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
8DPRYSHLYAK AnastasiaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
9ADIDYCH OrysiaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
9BONISHCHUK ValeriaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet Women
9CANDRUSENKO KaterynaKBUKBU CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
9DILLIASH VarvaraKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
10ALUCHKEVYCH AlinaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
10BIVANOVA YuliaCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet Women
10CBYENYA ValeriyaKBUKBU CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
10DZANKO OlenaKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
11AVOYCICKA MartaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
11BSIKALO ElyzavetaCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet Women
11CARIFOVA LyudmylaKBUKBU CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
11DSLYVYNSKA NadiaKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
12AZAGARUK IrynaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
12BSAVCHUK AnastasiaCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet Women
12CDYKA AlinaSCSSCSK ZSU KYIVRecurve Cadet Women
12DZHUK PolinaSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet Women
13APAVLIUCH SolomijaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
13BPARKHOMENKO Anna Ig.KDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet Women
13CVEPRYNCEVA OlgaSCSSCSK ZSU KYIVRecurve Cadet Women
13DNOVOMLYNETS AnastasiiaSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet Women
14AKOSTYNYUK Anna-MariyaSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
14BMAKAROVA AnnaKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet Women
14CVIKHROVA AnnaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMYRecurve Cadet Women
14DKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaDUSDUSSC MINSKRecurve Cadet Women
15AMARCHUK KaterynaSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Women
15BBESEDINA AnastasiaTAVSPORT SCHOOL "TAVRIA" KHERSONRecurve Cadet Women
15CBADULINA EvgeniyaDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMYRecurve Cadet Women
15DPYLYPENKO ElyzavetaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve Cadet Women
16ASERGIYEVYCH AnastasiaFAVSPARTAK FAVORYT LVIVRecurve Cadet Women
16CCZYŻ JuliaSURSURMA POZNAŃRecurve Cadet Women
17AOLIINYK ArtemELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
17BMOTYKA RostyslavDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
17CHONCHARUK DmytroSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Men
17DISALSKYI LyubomyrOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
18ASLIPEC OstapELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
18BPOMIRKO OlehDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
18CFILIP YuriySDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Men
18DSTARICHEK RuslanOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
19ACHODAKOVSKI BoguslavELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
19BSHYSHKIN IllyaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
19CFEDORYUK OleksandrSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Men
19DPOPLAVSKYI OleksiyOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
20ABARSCHAK MychayloELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
20BKYSLYTSKYY YuriiDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
20CHORDEY YuriySDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Men
20DVERBUKHOVSKYI-VYNAR MykhayloOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
21AOGLASHENNYY OleksandrELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
21BCHERNYAVSKYY MykolaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
21CBRATKO BohdanSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Men
21DARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
22ASTEPANJAK YaroslavELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
22BPANTSYRU OleksandrSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
22CTOLKACHENKO MaksymSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet Men
22DHRYVA NikitaKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet Men
23AGORYK YaroslavELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
23BFEDORUK NazarSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
23CFILONCHYK AliaksandrUORUOR MOGILEVRecurve Cadet Men
23DKALUZHA RostyslavKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet Men
24AMILKOVYCH Ivan-PavloELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
24BMIREK DaniilSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
24CBARLIUHOU StanislauUORUOR MOGILEVRecurve Cadet Men
24DPROCKO OleksandrKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet Men
25ASHTAIER MaksymELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
25BROMAN OlehSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
25CARLOU KanstantsinUORUOR MOGILEVRecurve Cadet Men
25DKULAGIN MaksymKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet Men
26AFEDORCHENKO OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet Men
26BANTONENKO DanyloCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet Men
26CMOISIIENKO MykolaSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet Men
26DZANKO OlehKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
27AKAMENSKIY VolodymyrKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet Men
27BPISKUN DanilCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet Men
27CSUVOROV ArtemSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet Men
27DBORYK MaxymKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet Men
28ATRIFANOV TarasKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet Men
28BRUBAN ViktorKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve Cadet Men
28CTABOROVETS IlliaKMOKMON RIVNERecurve Cadet Men
28DLUBIAK WojciechBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZRecurve Cadet Men
29AGUK DaniloTAVSPORT SCHOOL "TAVRIA" KHERSONRecurve Cadet Men
29CPADOSHVA AntonDUSSDUSSC MOGILEVRecurve Cadet Men
29DYUDIN IllyaSCSSCSK ZSU KYIVRecurve Cadet Men
30AOVCHYNNIKOV ArtemDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMYRecurve Cadet Men
30CTSIARETA AntonBRERCOP BRESTRecurve Cadet Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AMAZORCHUK KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Women
1BIVANOVA TaisiyaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Women
1CMARCHENKO VeronikaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Women
1DCHORNA AnnaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Women
2ATULKINA SofiaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Women
2BANTONOVA KsenyaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Women
2CLESJUK OksanaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Women
2DVELYCHKO AnastasiaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Women
3ADUBROVINA KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Women
3BDMYTRENKO AnastasijaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Women
3CHNYP SolomiaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Women
3DSHABALITOVA KaterynaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Women
4ANESTEROVA KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Women
4BKINDRAT VasylynaELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Women
4CTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Women
4DPALEKHA KaterynaDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Women
5AGUGLENKO KaterynaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Women
5BPOHORILA NataliaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Women
5CBARANYUK OlenaSKASKA LVIVRecurve Women
5DKHOCHYNA IrynaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve Women
6APUL' DianaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Women
6BMELETS MartaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Women
6CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
6DCHYBISOVA EvgeniyaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve Women
7ACOŞKUN BüşranurTURTURKEYRecurve Women
7BMINENKO KaterynaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Women
7CMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
7DSNAHOSCHENKO LesyaKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve Women
8AAKTUNA   AybükeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
8BSENYUK OlgaOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Women
8CKURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
8DDOROKHOVA TetyanaSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Women
9AANAGÖZ               YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
9BRODIONOVA PolinaSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve Women
9CMYLCHANKA NinaRCOPRCOP MINSKRecurve Women
9DONUFRIYCHUK OlenaSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Women
10ACHEREP YuliyaCHERCHERNIVTSYRecurve Women
10BLITOVTSEVA VeronikaSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve Women
10CATROSHCHANKA YaninaRCOPRCOP MINSKRecurve Women
10DALBULESA OlenaSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Women
11AKUKURUZYAK OleksandraCHERCHERNIVTSYRecurve Women
11BPAVLICHENKO DariaSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve Women
11CSOKOLENKO KaterynaKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Women
11DDYAKOVA ViktoriyaCSHCSHVSM KYIVRecurve Women
12ANOVITSKA SophieCHECHERKASYRecurve Women
12BBEREZHNAYA TatyanaSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve Women
12CBUSHCHAK ChrystynaKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Women
12DPARKHOMENKO Anna Ol.KDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Women
13AULASIUK NatalliaBOKBOKCOR BRESTRecurve Women
13BSHVETS NadzeyaMOGIRCOP MOGILEVRecurve Women
13CPAVLOVA AnastasiaDINDINAMO KHERSONRecurve Women
13DKUZNIATSOVA AlenaSHWSHWSM MOGILEVRecurve Women
14AKOMONYUK VitaliySKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
14BIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
14CMELEKHOV ArtemKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
14DHIRNYI BorysELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Men
15AHAVELKO YuriySKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
15BPOPOVYCH MaksymDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
15CKRAVCHUK MykytaKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
15DZHURYLO MaksymELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Men
16AMAKAREVYCH SergiySKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
16BZINCHENKO DanyloDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
16CGULICH IgorKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
16DYEMCHYK BohdanELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Men
17AMOKRYNSKYY YaroslavSKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
17BIVASHKO MarkiyanDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
17CYATSENKO OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
17DKHUDA AntonELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Men
18AKARPENKO SergiySKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
18BPOPOVYCH IhorDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
18CMAMONTOW ValeriyKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
18DBUKATEVYCH BorysELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Men
19AOSTROVSKIY MichailoSKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
19BBOYKO OleksandrDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
19CBOIKO MykhailoKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
19DSHEREMET RomanELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Men
20AKOHUT VolodymyrSKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
20BKOCHETOV BohdanDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
20CGOLOVKO MarkoKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
20DMAZEPA OleksandrSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve Men
21AKHOMYK NazarSKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
21BPRYMYAK BohdanDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
21CCHURKIN OleksandrKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
21DSKACHOK OleksandrSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve Men
22AYAVORSKIY YuriySKASKA LVIVRecurve Men
22BMAKAR OlehDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Men
22CDIKAN' LeonidKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Men
22DSHYSHKIN MykytaSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve Men
23AKOZHOKARʹ IvanSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Men
23BSERDYUK OleksandrSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve Men
23CROZKYDNYI SergiyKMOKMON RIVNERecurve Men
23DHUNBIN OleksiiSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve Men
24AKYRYUKHIN MykytaSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Men
24BRUBAN VictorSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve Men
24CUSACH MykhayloKMOKMON RIVNERecurve Men
24DMETENKO PavloSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve Men
25AOMELʹCHENKO IhorSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Men
25BLOVCHIKOV DmytroSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve Men
25CKOMAR AntonKMOKMON RIVNERecurve Men
25DWYTRYKUS AdamROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMINRecurve Men
26AKOSTASH MykhayloSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Men
26BDALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
26CDAL MeriçTURTURKEYRecurve Men
26DGACZOŁ MaciejROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMINRecurve Men
27AKURYLYUK PavloSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve Men
27BLIAHUSHEU AliaksandrBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
27CGAZOZ                         MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
27DMICHALAK SławomirROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMINRecurve Men
28AANDRUSISHEN DenysKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Men
28BPRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
28CTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Men
28DKHAVTURA ValentynRIVDYNAMO RIVNERecurve Men
29ACHERKEZ VladyslavSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Men
29BKARDZIALIUK UladzimirBRERCOP BRESTRecurve Men
29CTREGUB VolodymirADMSK ADM KYIVRecurve Men
29DZABLOTSKIY KostiaFAVSPARTAK FAVORYT LVIVRecurve Men
30ADUBROVA AliakseiRCOPRCOP MINSKRecurve Men
30BSENYUK TarasOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Men
30COGRODOWCZYK MateuszSURSURMA POZNAŃRecurve Men
31AMARUSAU MikalaiSHWSHWSM MOGILEVRecurve Men
31CFIRSAU KirylMOGIRCOP MOGILEVRecurve Men