Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Participant List ordered by Event
 
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BKSBKS BYDGOSZCZ
028DLUBIAK WojciechSes. 1
BRERCOP BREST
030CTSIARETA AntonSes. 1
CHECHERKASY
026BANTONENKO DanyloSes. 1
027BPISKUN DanilSes. 1
DJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMY
030AOVCHYNNIKOV ArtemSes. 1
DUSSDUSSC MOGILEV
029CPADOSHVA AntonSes. 1
DYNDYNAMO LVIV
021BCHERNYAVSKYY MykolaSes. 1
020BKYSLYTSKYY YuriiSes. 1
017BMOTYKA RostyslavSes. 1
018BPOMIRKO OlehSes. 1
019BSHYSHKIN IllyaSes. 1
ELEELECTRON LVIV
020ABARSCHAK MychayloSes. 1
019ACHODAKOVSKI BoguslavSes. 1
023AGORYK YaroslavSes. 1
024AMILKOVYCH Ivan-PavloSes. 1
021AOGLASHENNYY OleksandrSes. 1
017AOLIINYK ArtemSes. 1
025ASHTAIER MaksymSes. 1
018ASLIPEC OstapSes. 1
022ASTEPANJAK YaroslavSes. 1
KDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMY
028BRUBAN ViktorSes. 1
KDUKDUSSH KYIV
022DHRYVA NikitaSes. 1
023DKALUZHA RostyslavSes. 1
025DKULAGIN MaksymSes. 1
024DPROCKO OleksandrSes. 1
KMOKMON RIVNE
028CTABOROVETS IlliaSes. 1
KOLKOLOS LVIV
027DBORYK MaxymSes. 1
026DZANKO OlehSes. 1
KOMKOMUNAR KHARKIV
026AFEDORCHENKO OleksandrSes. 1
027AKAMENSKIY VolodymyrSes. 1
028ATRIFANOV TarasSes. 1
OLIOLIMPIA LVIV
021DARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrSes. 1
017DISALSKYI LyubomyrSes. 1
019DPOPLAVSKYI OleksiySes. 1
018DSTARICHEK RuslanSes. 1
020DVERBUKHOVSKYI-VYNAR MykhayloSes. 1
SCSSCSK ZSU KYIV
029DYUDIN IllyaSes. 1
SDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSY
021CBRATKO BohdanSes. 1
019CFEDORYUK OleksandrSes. 1
018CFILIP YuriySes. 1
017CHONCHARUK DmytroSes. 1
020CHORDEY YuriySes. 1
022CTOLKACHENKO MaksymSes. 1
SKASKA LVIV
023BFEDORUK NazarSes. 1
024BMIREK DaniilSes. 1
022BPANTSYRU OleksandrSes. 1
025BROMAN OlehSes. 1
SPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"
026CMOISIIENKO MykolaSes. 1
027CSUVOROV ArtemSes. 1
TAVSPORT SCHOOL "TAVRIA" KHERSON
029AGUK DaniloSes. 1
UORUOR MOGILEV
025CARLOU KanstantsinSes. 1
024CBARLIUHOU StanislauSes. 1
023CFILONCHYK AliaksandrSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CHECHERKASY
010BIVANOVA YuliaSes. 1
012BSAVCHUK AnastasiaSes. 1
011BSIKALO ElyzavetaSes. 1
DJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMY
015CBADULINA EvgeniyaSes. 1
014CVIKHROVA AnnaSes. 1
DUSDUSSC MINSK
014DKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaSes. 1
DYNDYNAMO LVIV
001BKHOROSHYKH KarinaSes. 1
004BMYTROPHANOVA ValeriaSes. 1
003BPEREKHREST KaterynaSes. 1
006BSOROKA YanaSes. 1
005BTESLUK MariyaSes. 1
002BYASHCHYSHYN TetyanaSes. 1
ELEELECTRON LVIV
009ADIDYCH OrysiaSes. 1
001AKOLOS Anna-KhrystynaSes. 1
004AKOMAROVA OleksandraSes. 1
010ALUCHKEVYCH AlinaSes. 1
008AMACEVKO AnastasijaSes. 1
007AONYSHKEVYCH KatrinSes. 1
013APAVLIUCH SolomijaSes. 1
002ARYSIN IrynaSes. 1
003ASOKOLOVA AnastasijaSes. 1
006AVASILEVA SofijaSes. 1
011AVOYCICKA MartaSes. 1
005AYAKOVENKO ValeriyaSes. 1
012AZAGARUK IrynaSes. 1
FAVSPARTAK FAVORYT LVIV
016ASERGIYEVYCH AnastasiaSes. 1
KBUKBU CHERNIVTSY
009CANDRUSENKO KaterynaSes. 1
011CARIFOVA LyudmylaSes. 1
010CBYENYA ValeriyaSes. 1
KDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMY
015DPYLYPENKO ElyzavetaSes. 1
KDUKDUSSH KYIV
014BMAKAROVA AnnaSes. 1
013BPARKHOMENKO Anna Ig.Ses. 1
KOLKOLOS LVIV
009DILLIASH VarvaraSes. 1
011DSLYVYNSKA NadiaSes. 1
010DZANKO OlenaSes. 1
KOMKOMUNAR KHARKIV
007BMARKOVA ApolinariaSes. 1
009BONISHCHUK ValeriaSes. 1
008BTRETYAKOVA IrynaSes. 1
ODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSY
002DFEDORUK ViktoriyaSes. 1
004DOLESYK AnzhelaSes. 1
001DRUSNAK OleksandraSes. 1
003DSUSLENSʹKA YevheniyaSes. 1
OLIOLIMPIA LVIV
005DLUTSYSHYN AnnaSes. 1
007DMOSHOVSKA MariaSes. 1
008DPRYSHLYAK AnastasiaSes. 1
006DZADERAYKO MarianaSes. 1
SCSSCSK ZSU KYIV
012CDYKA AlinaSes. 1
013CVEPRYNCEVA OlgaSes. 1
SDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSY
014AKOSTYNYUK Anna-MariyaSes. 1
015AMARCHUK KaterynaSes. 1
SKASKA LVIV
007CBAVSHYNA ViktoriaSes. 1
006CBULACH EvaSes. 1
008CFADIEIEVA NastyiaSes. 1
001CMATSYAH VeronikaSes. 1
004CNAUMOVA ZhannaSes. 1
005COSIDACH IrynaSes. 1
002CSHMULSKA IrynaSes. 1
003CSOBOLEVA YuliaSes. 1
SPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"
013DNOVOMLYNETS AnastasiiaSes. 1
012DZHUK PolinaSes. 1
SURSURMA POZNAŃ
016CCZYŻ JuliaSes. 1
TAVSPORT SCHOOL "TAVRIA" KHERSON
015BBESEDINA AnastasiaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ADMSK ADM KYIV
029CTREGUB VolodymirSes. 2
BLRBELARUS
026BDALIDOVICH PavelSes. 2
027BLIAHUSHEU AliaksandrSes. 2
028BPRILEPOV AntonSes. 2
BRERCOP BREST
029BKARDZIALIUK UladzimirSes. 2
DYNDYNAMO LVIV
019BBOYKO OleksandrSes. 2
014BIVANYTSKYY HeorhiySes. 2
017BIVASHKO MarkiyanSes. 2
020BKOCHETOV BohdanSes. 2
022BMAKAR OlehSes. 2
018BPOPOVYCH IhorSes. 2
015BPOPOVYCH MaksymSes. 2
021BPRYMYAK BohdanSes. 2
016BZINCHENKO DanyloSes. 2
ELEELECTRON LVIV
018DBUKATEVYCH BorysSes. 2
014DHIRNYI BorysSes. 2
017DKHUDA AntonSes. 2
019DSHEREMET RomanSes. 2
016DYEMCHYK BohdanSes. 2
015DZHURYLO MaksymSes. 2
FAVSPARTAK FAVORYT LVIV
029DZABLOTSKIY KostiaSes. 2
KDUKDUSSH KYIV
028AANDRUSISHEN DenysSes. 2
KMOKMON RIVNE
025CKOMAR AntonSes. 2
023CROZKYDNYI SergiySes. 2
024CUSACH MykhayloSes. 2
KOMKOMUNAR KHARKIV
019CBOIKO MykhailoSes. 2
021CCHURKIN OleksandrSes. 2
022CDIKAN' LeonidSes. 2
020CGOLOVKO MarkoSes. 2
016CGULICH IgorSes. 2
015CKRAVCHUK MykytaSes. 2
018CMAMONTOW ValeriySes. 2
014CMELEKHOV ArtemSes. 2
017CYATSENKO OleksandrSes. 2
MOGIRCOP MOGILEV
031CFIRSAU KirylSes. 2
OLIOLIMPIA LVIV
030BSENYUK TarasSes. 2
RCOPRCOP MINSK
030ADUBROVA AliakseiSes. 2
RIVDYNAMO RIVNE
028DKHAVTURA ValentynSes. 2
ROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMIN
026DGACZOŁ MaciejSes. 2
027DMICHALAK SławomirSes. 2
025DWYTRYKUS AdamSes. 2
SDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSY
029ACHERKEZ VladyslavSes. 2
SHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSY
026AKOSTASH MykhayloSes. 2
023AKOZHOKARʹ IvanSes. 2
027AKURYLYUK PavloSes. 2
024AKYRYUKHIN MykytaSes. 2
025AOMELʹCHENKO IhorSes. 2
SHVSHVSM KHARKIV
025BLOVCHIKOV DmytroSes. 2
024BRUBAN VictorSes. 2
023BSERDYUK OleksandrSes. 2
SHWSHWSM MOGILEV
031AMARUSAU MikalaiSes. 2
SKASKA LVIV
015AHAVELKO YuriySes. 2
018AKARPENKO SergiySes. 2
021AKHOMYK NazarSes. 2
020AKOHUT VolodymyrSes. 2
014AKOMONYUK VitaliySes. 2
016AMAKAREVYCH SergiySes. 2
017AMOKRYNSKYY YaroslavSes. 2
019AOSTROVSKIY MichailoSes. 2
022AYAVORSKIY YuriySes. 2
SUMYSHVSM SUMY
023DHUNBIN OleksiiSes. 2
020DMAZEPA OleksandrSes. 2
024DMETENKO PavloSes. 2
022DSHYSHKIN MykytaSes. 2
021DSKACHOK OleksandrSes. 2
SURSURMA POZNAŃ
030COGRODOWCZYK MateuszSes. 2
TURTURKEY
026CDAL MeriçSes. 2
027CGAZOZ                         MeteSes. 2
028CTEZEL OnurSes. 2
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
006CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaSes. 2
008CKURATNIK AliaksandraSes. 2
007CMARUSAVA HannaSes. 2
BOKBOKCOR BREST
013AULASIUK NatalliaSes. 2
CHECHERKASY
012ANOVITSKA SophieSes. 2
CHERCHERNIVTSY
010ACHEREP YuliyaSes. 2
011AKUKURUZYAK OleksandraSes. 2
CSHCSHVSM KYIV
011DDYAKOVA ViktoriyaSes. 2
DINDINAMO KHERSON
013CPAVLOVA AnastasiaSes. 2
DYNDYNAMO LVIV
001DCHORNA AnnaSes. 2
004DPALEKHA KaterynaSes. 2
003DSHABALITOVA KaterynaSes. 2
002DVELYCHKO AnastasiaSes. 2
ELEELECTRON LVIV
002BANTONOVA KsenyaSes. 2
003BDMYTRENKO AnastasijaSes. 2
001BIVANOVA TaisiyaSes. 2
004BKINDRAT VasylynaSes. 2
KDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMY
006DCHYBISOVA EvgeniyaSes. 2
005DKHOCHYNA IrynaSes. 2
007DSNAHOSCHENKO LesyaSes. 2
KDUKDUSSH KYIV
012DPARKHOMENKO Anna Ol.Ses. 2
KOLKOLOS LVIV
012CBUSHCHAK ChrystynaSes. 2
011CSOKOLENKO KaterynaSes. 2
KOMKOMUNAR KHARKIV
003ADUBROVINA KaterynaSes. 2
005AGUGLENKO KaterynaSes. 2
001AMAZORCHUK KaterynaSes. 2
004ANESTEROVA KaterynaSes. 2
006APUL' DianaSes. 2
002ATULKINA SofiaSes. 2
MOGIRCOP MOGILEV
013BSHVETS NadzeyaSes. 2
OLIOLIMPIA LVIV
006BMELETS MartaSes. 2
007BMINENKO KaterynaSes. 2
005BPOHORILA NataliaSes. 2
008BSENYUK OlgaSes. 2
RCOPRCOP MINSK
010CATROSHCHANKA YaninaSes. 2
009CMYLCHANKA NinaSes. 2
SHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSY
010DALBULESA OlenaSes. 2
008DDOROKHOVA TetyanaSes. 2
009DONUFRIYCHUK OlenaSes. 2
SHVSHVSM KHARKIV
012BBEREZHNAYA TatyanaSes. 2
011BPAVLICHENKO DariaSes. 2
SHWSHWSM MOGILEV
013DKUZNIATSOVA AlenaSes. 2
SKASKA LVIV
005CBARANYUK OlenaSes. 2
003CHNYP SolomiaSes. 2
002CLESJUK OksanaSes. 2
001CMARCHENKO VeronikaSes. 2
004CTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiaSes. 2
SUMYSHVSM SUMY
010BLITOVTSEVA VeronikaSes. 2
009BRODIONOVA PolinaSes. 2
TURTURKEY
008AAKTUNA   AybükeSes. 2
009AANAGÖZ               YaseminSes. 2
007ACOŞKUN BüşranurSes. 2