Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Participant List group by Country
 
ADMSK ADM KYIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TREGUB Volodymir29CRecurve MenSes. 2
BKSBKS BYDGOSZCZ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LUBIAK Wojciech28DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BLRBELARUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALIDOVICH Pavel26BRecurve MenSes. 2
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna6CRecurve WomenSes. 2
KURATNIK Aliaksandra8CRecurve WomenSes. 2
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr27BRecurve MenSes. 2
MARUSAVA Hanna7CRecurve WomenSes. 2
PRILEPOV Anton28BRecurve MenSes. 2
BOKBOKCOR BREST
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ULASIUK Natallia13ARecurve WomenSes. 2
BRERCOP BREST
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir29BRecurve MenSes. 2
TSIARETA Anton30CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHECHERKASY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTONENKO Danylo26BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
IVANOVA Yulia10BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
NOVITSKA Sophie12ARecurve WomenSes. 2
PISKUN Danil27BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SAVCHUK Anastasia12BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SIKALO Elyzaveta11BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHERCHERNIVTSY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHEREP Yuliya10ARecurve WomenSes. 2
KUKURUZYAK Oleksandra11ARecurve WomenSes. 2
CSHCSHVSM KYIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DYAKOVA Viktoriya11DRecurve WomenSes. 2
DINDINAMO KHERSON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PAVLOVA Anastasia13CRecurve WomenSes. 2
DJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BADULINA Evgeniya15CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem30ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VIKHROVA Anna14CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DUSDUSSC MINSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna14DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DUSSDUSSC MOGILEV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PADOSHVA Anton29CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DYNDYNAMO LVIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOYKO Oleksandr19BRecurve MenSes. 2
CHERNYAVSKYY Mykola21BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHORNA Anna1DRecurve WomenSes. 2
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy14BRecurve MenSes. 2
IVASHKO Markiyan17BRecurve MenSes. 2
KHOROSHYKH Karina1BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOCHETOV Bohdan20BRecurve MenSes. 2
KYSLYTSKYY Yurii20BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MAKAR Oleh22BRecurve MenSes. 2
MOTYKA Rostyslav17BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MYTROPHANOVA Valeria4BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PALEKHA Kateryna4DRecurve WomenSes. 2
PEREKHREST Kateryna3BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
POMIRKO Oleh18BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
POPOVYCH Ihor18BRecurve MenSes. 2
POPOVYCH Maksym15BRecurve MenSes. 2
PRYMYAK Bohdan21BRecurve MenSes. 2
SHABALITOVA Kateryna3DRecurve WomenSes. 2
SHYSHKIN Illya19BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SOROKA Yana6BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TESLUK Mariya5BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VELYCHKO Anastasia2DRecurve WomenSes. 2
YASHCHYSHYN Tetyana2BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZINCHENKO Danylo16BRecurve MenSes. 2
DYN1DYNAMO LVIV 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHERNYAVSKYY Mykola21BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KYSLYTSKYY Yurii20BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MOTYKA Rostyslav17BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MYTROPHANOVA Valeria4BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TESLUK Mariya5BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YASHCHYSHYN Tetyana2BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DYN2DYNAMO LVIV 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KHOROSHYKH Karina1BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PEREKHREST Kateryna3BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SOROKA Yana6BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EL1ELECTRON LVIV 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTONOVA Ksenya2BRecurve WomenSes. 2
BUKATEVYCH Borys18DRecurve MenSes. 2
DIDYCH Orysia9ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DMYTRENKO Anastasija3BRecurve WomenSes. 2
HIRNYI Borys14DRecurve MenSes. 2
KINDRAT Vasylyna4BRecurve WomenSes. 2
KOMAROVA Oleksandra4ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OGLASHENNYY Oleksandr21ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RYSIN Iryna2ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHEREMET Roman19DRecurve MenSes. 2
SHTAIER Maksym25ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SLIPEC Ostap18ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
EL2ELECTRON LVIV 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KHUDA Anton17DRecurve MenSes. 2
MACEVKO Anastasija8ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MILKOVYCH Ivan-Pavlo24ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OLIINYK Artem17ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin7ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
STEPANJAK Yaroslav22ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
YEMCHYK Bohdan16DRecurve MenSes. 2
ZAGARUK Iryna12ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZHURYLO Maksym15DRecurve MenSes. 2
EL3ELECTRON LVIV 3
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARSCHAK Mychaylo20ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHODAKOVSKI Boguslav19ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GORYK Yaroslav23ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KOLOS Anna-Khrystyna1ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VOYCICKA Marta11ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YAKOVENKO Valeriya5ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EL4ELECTRON LVIV 4
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LUCHKEVYCH Alina10ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SOKOLOVA Anastasija3ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VASILEVA Sofija6ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ELEELECTRON LVIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTONOVA Ksenya2BRecurve WomenSes. 2
BARSCHAK Mychaylo20ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BUKATEVYCH Borys18DRecurve MenSes. 2
CHODAKOVSKI Boguslav19ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DIDYCH Orysia9ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DMYTRENKO Anastasija3BRecurve WomenSes. 2
GORYK Yaroslav23ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HIRNYI Borys14DRecurve MenSes. 2
IVANOVA Taisiya1BRecurve WomenSes. 2
KHUDA Anton17DRecurve MenSes. 2
KINDRAT Vasylyna4BRecurve WomenSes. 2
KOLOS Anna-Khrystyna1ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOMAROVA Oleksandra4ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUCHKEVYCH Alina10ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MACEVKO Anastasija8ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MILKOVYCH Ivan-Pavlo24ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OGLASHENNYY Oleksandr21ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OLIINYK Artem17ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin7ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PAVLIUCH Solomija13ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RYSIN Iryna2ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHEREMET Roman19DRecurve MenSes. 2
SHTAIER Maksym25ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SLIPEC Ostap18ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SOKOLOVA Anastasija3ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
STEPANJAK Yaroslav22ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VASILEVA Sofija6ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VOYCICKA Marta11ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YAKOVENKO Valeriya5ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YEMCHYK Bohdan16DRecurve MenSes. 2
ZAGARUK Iryna12ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZHURYLO Maksym15DRecurve MenSes. 2
FAVSPARTAK FAVORYT LVIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SERGIYEVYCH Anastasia16ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZABLOTSKIY Kostia29DRecurve MenSes. 2
KBUKBU CHERNIVTSY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDRUSENKO Kateryna9CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ARIFOVA Lyudmyla11CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BYENYA Valeriya10CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHYBISOVA Evgeniya6DRecurve WomenSes. 2
KHOCHYNA Iryna5DRecurve WomenSes. 2
PYLYPENKO Elyzaveta15DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RUBAN Viktor28BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SNAHOSCHENKO Lesya7DRecurve WomenSes. 2
KDUKDUSSH KYIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDRUSISHEN Denys28ARecurve MenSes. 2
HRYVA Nikita22DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KALUZHA Rostyslav23DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KULAGIN Maksym25DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MAKAROVA Anna14BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PARKHOMENKO Anna Ig.13BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PARKHOMENKO Anna Ol.12DRecurve WomenSes. 2
PROCKO Oleksandr24DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KMOKMON RIVNE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOMAR Anton25CRecurve MenSes. 2
ROZKYDNYI Sergiy23CRecurve MenSes. 2
TABOROVETS Illia28CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
USACH Mykhaylo24CRecurve MenSes. 2
KOLKOLOS LVIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BORYK Maxym27DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BUSHCHAK Chrystyna12CRecurve WomenSes. 2
ILLIASH Varvara9DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SLYVYNSKA Nadia11DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SOKOLENKO Kateryna11CRecurve WomenSes. 2
ZANKO Oleh26DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZANKO Olena10DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOMKOMUNAR KHARKIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOIKO Mykhailo19CRecurve MenSes. 2
CHURKIN Oleksandr21CRecurve MenSes. 2
DIKAN' Leonid22CRecurve MenSes. 2
DUBROVINA Kateryna3ARecurve WomenSes. 2
FEDORCHENKO Oleksandr26ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GOLOVKO Marko20CRecurve MenSes. 2
GUGLENKO Kateryna5ARecurve WomenSes. 2
GULICH Igor16CRecurve MenSes. 2
KAMENSKIY Volodymyr27ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KRAVCHUK Mykyta15CRecurve MenSes. 2
MAMONTOW Valeriy18CRecurve MenSes. 2
MARKOVA Apolinaria7BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAZORCHUK Kateryna1ARecurve WomenSes. 2
MELEKHOV Artem14CRecurve MenSes. 2
NESTEROVA Kateryna4ARecurve WomenSes. 2
ONISHCHUK Valeria9BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PUL' Diana6ARecurve WomenSes. 2
TRETYAKOVA Iryna8BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TRIFANOV Taras28ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TULKINA Sofia2ARecurve WomenSes. 2
YATSENKO Oleksandr17CRecurve MenSes. 2
MOGIRCOP MOGILEV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FIRSAU Kiryl31CRecurve MenSes. 2
SHVETS Nadzeya13BRecurve WomenSes. 2
ODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FEDORUK Viktoriya2DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLESYK Anzhela4DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RUSNAK Oleksandra1DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUSLENSʹKA Yevheniya3DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLIOLIMPIA LVIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARTEMOVYCH Volodymyr21DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ISALSKYI Lyubomyr17DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LUTSYSHYN Anna5DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MELETS Marta6BRecurve WomenSes. 2
MINENKO Kateryna7BRecurve WomenSes. 2
MOSHOVSKA Maria7DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
POHORILA Natalia5BRecurve WomenSes. 2
POPLAVSKYI Oleksiy19DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PRYSHLYAK Anastasia8DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SENYUK Olga8BRecurve WomenSes. 2
SENYUK Taras30BRecurve MenSes. 2
STARICHEK Ruslan18DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VERBUKHOVSKYI-VYNAR Mykhaylo20DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZADERAYKO Mariana6DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
POLPOLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CZYŻ Julia16CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GACZOŁ Maciej26DRecurve MenSes. 2
LUBIAK Wojciech28DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MICHALAK Sławomir27DRecurve MenSes. 2
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz30CRecurve MenSes. 2
WYTRYKUS Adam25DRecurve MenSes. 2
RCOPRCOP MINSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATROSHCHANKA Yanina10CRecurve WomenSes. 2
DUBROVA Aliaksei30ARecurve MenSes. 2
MYLCHANKA Nina9CRecurve WomenSes. 2
RIVDYNAMO RIVNE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KHAVTURA Valentyn28DRecurve MenSes. 2
ROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GACZOŁ Maciej26DRecurve MenSes. 2
MICHALAK Sławomir27DRecurve MenSes. 2
WYTRYKUS Adam25DRecurve MenSes. 2
SBLSUMY - BREST
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir29BRecurve MenSes. 2
MAZEPA Oleksandr20DRecurve MenSes. 2
METENKO Pavlo24DRecurve MenSes. 2
SCSSCSK ZSU KYIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DYKA Alina12CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VEPRYNCEVA Olga13CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YUDIN Illya29DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRATKO Bohdan21CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHERKEZ Vladyslav29ARecurve MenSes. 2
FEDORYUK Oleksandr19CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FILIP Yuriy18CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HONCHARUK Dmytro17CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HORDEY Yuriy20CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KOSTYNYUK Anna-Mariya14ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARCHUK Kateryna15ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TOLKACHENKO Maksym22CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBULESA Olena10DRecurve WomenSes. 2
DOROKHOVA Tetyana8DRecurve WomenSes. 2
KOSTASH Mykhaylo26ARecurve MenSes. 2
KOZHOKARʹ Ivan23ARecurve MenSes. 2
KURYLYUK Pavlo27ARecurve MenSes. 2
KYRYUKHIN Mykyta24ARecurve MenSes. 2
OMELʹCHENKO Ihor25ARecurve MenSes. 2
ONUFRIYCHUK Olena9DRecurve WomenSes. 2
SHVSHVSM KHARKIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEREZHNAYA Tatyana12BRecurve WomenSes. 2
LOVCHIKOV Dmytro25BRecurve MenSes. 2
PAVLICHENKO Daria11BRecurve WomenSes. 2
RUBAN Victor24BRecurve MenSes. 2
SERDYUK Oleksandr23BRecurve MenSes. 2
SHWSHWSM MOGILEV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KUZNIATSOVA Alena13DRecurve WomenSes. 2
MARUSAU Mikalai31ARecurve MenSes. 2
SKASKA LVIV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARANYUK Olena5CRecurve WomenSes. 2
BAVSHYNA Viktoria7CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BULACH Eva6CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FADIEIEVA Nastyia8CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FEDORUK Nazar23BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HAVELKO Yuriy15ARecurve MenSes. 2
HNYP Solomia3CRecurve WomenSes. 2
KARPENKO Sergiy18ARecurve MenSes. 2
KHOMYK Nazar21ARecurve MenSes. 2
KOHUT Volodymyr20ARecurve MenSes. 2
KOMONYUK Vitaliy14ARecurve MenSes. 2
LESJUK Oksana2CRecurve WomenSes. 2
MAKAREVYCH Sergiy16ARecurve MenSes. 2
MARCHENKO Veronika1CRecurve WomenSes. 2
MATSYAH Veronika1CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MIREK Daniil24BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MOKRYNSKYY Yaroslav17ARecurve MenSes. 2
NAUMOVA Zhanna4CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OSIDACH Iryna5CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OSTROVSKIY Michailo19ARecurve MenSes. 2
PANTSYRU Oleksandr22BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ROMAN Oleh25BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SHMULSKA Iryna2CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SOBOLEVA Yulia3CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomia4CRecurve WomenSes. 2
YAVORSKIY Yuriy22ARecurve MenSes. 2
SM1SUMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHYBISOVA Evgeniya6DRecurve WomenSes. 2
LITOVTSEVA Veronika10BRecurve WomenSes. 2
SNAHOSCHENKO Lesya7DRecurve WomenSes. 2
SPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOISIIENKO Mykola26CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NOVOMLYNETS Anastasiia13DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUVOROV Artem27CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZHUK Polina12DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUMYSHVSM SUMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUNBIN Oleksii23DRecurve MenSes. 2
LITOVTSEVA Veronika10BRecurve WomenSes. 2
MAZEPA Oleksandr20DRecurve MenSes. 2
METENKO Pavlo24DRecurve MenSes. 2
RODIONOVA Polina9BRecurve WomenSes. 2
SHYSHKIN Mykyta22DRecurve MenSes. 2
SKACHOK Oleksandr21DRecurve MenSes. 2
SURSURMA POZNAŃ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CZYŻ Julia16CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz30CRecurve MenSes. 2
SUR1SUMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BADULINA Evgeniya15CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem30ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PYLYPENKO Elyzaveta15DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RUBAN Viktor28BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TABOROVETS Illia28CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VIKHROVA Anna14CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TAVSPORT SCHOOL "TAVRIA" KHERSON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BESEDINA Anastasia15BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GUK Danilo29ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TURTURKEY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AKTUNA   Aybüke8ARecurve WomenSes. 2
ANAGÖZ               Yasemin9ARecurve WomenSes. 2
COŞKUN Büşranur7ARecurve WomenSes. 2
DAL Meriç26CRecurve MenSes. 2
GAZOZ                         Mete27CRecurve MenSes. 2
TEZEL Onur28CRecurve MenSes. 2
UORUOR MOGILEV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARLOU Kanstantsin25CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BARLIUHOU Stanislau24CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FILONCHYK Aliaksandr23CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1