Zolota Osin '2017 Zolota Osin '2017
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv, from 10-09-2017 to 16-09-2017
Zolota Osin '2017
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AKTUNA   Aybüke8ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenSes. 2
ALBULESA Olena10DSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve WomenSes. 2
ANAGÖZ               Yasemin9ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenSes. 2
ANDRUSENKO Kateryna9CKBUKBU CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDRUSISHEN Denys28AKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve MenSes. 2
ANTONENKO Danylo26BCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ANTONOVA Ksenya2BELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
ARIFOVA Lyudmyla11CKBUKBU CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ARLOU Kanstantsin25CUORUOR MOGILEVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ARTEMOVYCH Volodymyr21DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ATROSHCHANKA Yanina10CRCOPRCOP MINSKRecurve WomenSes. 2
BADULINA Evgeniya15CDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BARANYUK Olena5CSKASKA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
BARLIUHOU Stanislau24CUORUOR MOGILEVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BARSCHAK Mychaylo20AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BAVSHYNA Viktoria7CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BEREZHNAYA Tatyana12BSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
BESEDINA Anastasia15BTAVSPORT SCHOOL "TAVRIA" KHERSONRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BOIKO Mykhailo19CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
BORYK Maxym27DKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BOYKO Oleksandr19BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
BRATKO Bohdan21CSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BUKATEVYCH Borys18DELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
BULACH Eva6CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BUSHCHAK Chrystyna12CKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
BYENYA Valeriya10CKBUKBU CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHEREP Yuliya10ACHERCHERNIVTSYRecurve WomenSes. 2
CHERKEZ Vladyslav29ASDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve MenSes. 2
CHERNYAVSKYY Mykola21BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHODAKOVSKI Boguslav19AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHORNA Anna1DDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
CHURKIN Oleksandr21CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
CHYBISOVA Evgeniya6DKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve WomenSes. 2
COŞKUN Büşranur7ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenSes. 2
CZYŻ Julia16CSURSURMA POZNAŃRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DAL Meriç26CTURTURKEYRecurve MenSes. 2
DALIDOVICH Pavel26BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenSes. 2
DIDYCH Orysia9AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DIKAN' Leonid22CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
DMYTRENKO Anastasija3BELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
DOROKHOVA Tetyana8DSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve WomenSes. 2
DUBROVA Aliaksei30ARCOPRCOP MINSKRecurve MenSes. 2
DUBROVINA Kateryna3AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
DYAKOVA Viktoriya11DCSHCSHVSM KYIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
DYKA Alina12CSCSSCSK ZSU KYIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna6CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenSes. 2
F - G - H - I - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FADIEIEVA Nastyia8CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FEDORCHENKO Oleksandr26AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FEDORUK Nazar23BSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FEDORUK Viktoriya2DODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FEDORYUK Oleksandr19CSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FILIP Yuriy18CSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FILONCHYK Aliaksandr23CUORUOR MOGILEVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FIRSAU Kiryl31CMOGIRCOP MOGILEVRecurve MenSes. 2
GACZOŁ Maciej26DROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMINRecurve MenSes. 2
GAZOZ                         Mete27CTURTURKEYRecurve MenSes. 2
GOLOVKO Marko20CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
GORYK Yaroslav23AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GUGLENKO Kateryna5AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
GUK Danilo29ATAVSPORT SCHOOL "TAVRIA" KHERSONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GULICH Igor16CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
HAVELKO Yuriy15ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
HIRNYI Borys14DELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
HNYP Solomia3CSKASKA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
HONCHARUK Dmytro17CSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HORDEY Yuriy20CSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HRYVA Nikita22DKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HUNBIN Oleksii23DSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve MenSes. 2
ILLIASH Varvara9DKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ISALSKYI Lyubomyr17DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
IVANOVA Taisiya1BELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
IVANOVA Yulia10BCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy14BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
IVASHKO Markiyan17BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KALUZHA Rostyslav23DKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KAMENSKIY Volodymyr27AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir29BBRERCOP BRESTRecurve MenSes. 2
KARPENKO Sergiy18ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna14DDUSDUSSC MINSKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KHAVTURA Valentyn28DRIVDYNAMO RIVNERecurve MenSes. 2
KHOCHYNA Iryna5DKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve WomenSes. 2
KHOMYK Nazar21ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KHOROSHYKH Karina1BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KHUDA Anton17DELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KINDRAT Vasylyna4BELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
KOCHETOV Bohdan20BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KOHUT Volodymyr20ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KOLOS Anna-Khrystyna1AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOMAR Anton25CKMOKMON RIVNERecurve MenSes. 2
KOMAROVA Oleksandra4AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOMONYUK Vitaliy14ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KOSTASH Mykhaylo26ASHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve MenSes. 2
KOSTYNYUK Anna-Mariya14ASDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOZHOKARʹ Ivan23ASHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve MenSes. 2
KRAVCHUK Mykyta15CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
KUKURUZYAK Oleksandra11ACHERCHERNIVTSYRecurve WomenSes. 2
KULAGIN Maksym25DKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KURATNIK Aliaksandra8CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenSes. 2
KURYLYUK Pavlo27ASHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve MenSes. 2
KUZNIATSOVA Alena13DSHWSHWSM MOGILEVRecurve WomenSes. 2
KYRYUKHIN Mykyta24ASHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve MenSes. 2
KYSLYTSKYY Yurii20BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
L - M - N - O
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LESJUK Oksana2CSKASKA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr27BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenSes. 2
LITOVTSEVA Veronika10BSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve WomenSes. 2
LOVCHIKOV Dmytro25BSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
LUBIAK Wojciech28DBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LUCHKEVYCH Alina10AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUTSYSHYN Anna5DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MACEVKO Anastasija8AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAKAR Oleh22BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
MAKAREVYCH Sergiy16ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
MAKAROVA Anna14BKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAMONTOW Valeriy18CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
MARCHENKO Veronika1CSKASKA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
MARCHUK Kateryna15ASDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARKOVA Apolinaria7BKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARUSAU Mikalai31ASHWSHWSM MOGILEVRecurve MenSes. 2
MARUSAVA Hanna7CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenSes. 2
MATSYAH Veronika1CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAZEPA Oleksandr20DSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve MenSes. 2
MAZORCHUK Kateryna1AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
MELEKHOV Artem14CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
MELETS Marta6BOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
METENKO Pavlo24DSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve MenSes. 2
MICHALAK Sławomir27DROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMINRecurve MenSes. 2
MILKOVYCH Ivan-Pavlo24AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MINENKO Kateryna7BOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
MIREK Daniil24BSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MOISIIENKO Mykola26CSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MOKRYNSKYY Yaroslav17ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
MOSHOVSKA Maria7DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MOTYKA Rostyslav17BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MYLCHANKA Nina9CRCOPRCOP MINSKRecurve WomenSes. 2
MYTROPHANOVA Valeria4BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
NAUMOVA Zhanna4CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
NESTEROVA Kateryna4AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
NOVITSKA Sophie12ACHECHERKASYRecurve WomenSes. 2
NOVOMLYNETS Anastasiia13DSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OGLASHENNYY Oleksandr21AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz30CSURSURMA POZNAŃRecurve MenSes. 2
OLESYK Anzhela4DODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLIINYK Artem17AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OMELʹCHENKO Ihor25ASHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve MenSes. 2
ONISHCHUK Valeria9BKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ONUFRIYCHUK Olena9DSHCSHVSM CHERNIVTSYRecurve WomenSes. 2
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin7AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OSIDACH Iryna5CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OSTROVSKIY Michailo19ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem30ADJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PADOSHVA Anton29CDUSSDUSSC MOGILEVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PALEKHA Kateryna4DDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
PANTSYRU Oleksandr22BSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PARKHOMENKO Anna Ig.13BKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PARKHOMENKO Anna Ol.12DKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
PAVLICHENKO Daria11BSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
PAVLIUCH Solomija13AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PAVLOVA Anastasia13CDINDINAMO KHERSONRecurve WomenSes. 2
PEREKHREST Kateryna3BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PISKUN Danil27BCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
POHORILA Natalia5BOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
POMIRKO Oleh18BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
POPLAVSKYI Oleksiy19DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
POPOVYCH Ihor18BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
POPOVYCH Maksym15BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
PRILEPOV Anton28BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenSes. 2
PROCKO Oleksandr24DKDUKDUSSH KYIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PRYMYAK Bohdan21BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
PRYSHLYAK Anastasia8DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PUL' Diana6AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
PYLYPENKO Elyzaveta15DKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RODIONOVA Polina9BSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve WomenSes. 2
ROMAN Oleh25BSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ROZKYDNYI Sergiy23CKMOKMON RIVNERecurve MenSes. 2
RUBAN Victor24BSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
RUBAN Viktor28BKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RUSNAK Oleksandra1DODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RYSIN Iryna2AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SAVCHUK Anastasia12BCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SENYUK Olga8BOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
SENYUK Taras30BOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
SERDYUK Oleksandr23BSHVSHVSM KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
SERGIYEVYCH Anastasia16AFAVSPARTAK FAVORYT LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHABALITOVA Kateryna3DDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
SHEREMET Roman19DELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
SHMULSKA Iryna2CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHTAIER Maksym25AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SHVETS Nadzeya13BMOGIRCOP MOGILEVRecurve WomenSes. 2
SHYSHKIN Illya19BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SHYSHKIN Mykyta22DSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve MenSes. 2
SIKALO Elyzaveta11BCHECHERKASYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SKACHOK Oleksandr21DSUMYSHVSM SUMYRecurve MenSes. 2
SLIPEC Ostap18AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SLYVYNSKA Nadia11DKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SNAHOSCHENKO Lesya7DKDJKDJUSSH 'DYNAMO' SUMYRecurve WomenSes. 2
SOBOLEVA Yulia3CSKASKA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SOKOLENKO Kateryna11CKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
SOKOLOVA Anastasija3AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SOROKA Yana6BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
STARICHEK Ruslan18DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
STEPANJAK Yaroslav22AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SUSLENSʹKA Yevheniya3DODUODUSSH CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUVOROV Artem27CSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TABOROVETS Illia28CKMOKMON RIVNERecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TESLUK Mariya5BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TEZEL Onur28CTURTURKEYRecurve MenSes. 2
TOLKACHENKO Maksym22CSDYSDYUSSHOR CHERNIVTSYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomia4CSKASKA LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
TREGUB Volodymir29CADMSK ADM KYIVRecurve MenSes. 2
TRETYAKOVA Iryna8BKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TRIFANOV Taras28AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TSIARETA Anton30CBRERCOP BRESTRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TULKINA Sofia2AKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
ULASIUK Natallia13ABOKBOKCOR BRESTRecurve WomenSes. 2
USACH Mykhaylo24CKMOKMON RIVNERecurve MenSes. 2
VASILEVA Sofija6AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VELYCHKO Anastasia2DDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve WomenSes. 2
VEPRYNCEVA Olga13CSCSSCSK ZSU KYIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VERBUKHOVSKYI-VYNAR Mykhaylo20DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VIKHROVA Anna14CDJUDJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS' SUMYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VOYCICKA Marta11AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WYTRYKUS Adam25DROKPOL "ROKIS" RADZYMINRecurve MenSes. 2
YAKOVENKO Valeriya5AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YASHCHYSHYN Tetyana2BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YATSENKO Oleksandr17CKOMKOMUNAR KHARKIVRecurve MenSes. 2
YAVORSKIY Yuriy22ASKASKA LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
YEMCHYK Bohdan16DELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
YUDIN Illya29DSCSSCSK ZSU KYIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZABLOTSKIY Kostia29DFAVSPARTAK FAVORYT LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
ZADERAYKO Mariana6DOLIOLIMPIA LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZAGARUK Iryna12AELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZANKO Oleh26DKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZANKO Olena10DKOLKOLOS LVIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZHUK Polina12DSPOSPORTS SCHOOL "FORTUNA"Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZHURYLO Maksym15DELEELECTRON LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2
ZINCHENKO Danylo16BDYNDYNAMO LVIVRecurve MenSes. 2