NK Outdoor Jeugd 2017 NK Outdoor Jeugd 2017
Nederlandse Handboog Bond (NHB)
Landmans Unie 1843 Schijndel, from 03-09-2017 to 3-09-2017
NK Outdoor Jeugd 2017
Deelnemers gesorteerd op wedstrijd
 
CDACompound Dames Aspiranten
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1072L'ARC CUIJK
039CDAATZELAAR MaritSes. 1
CHACompound Heren Aspiranten
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
035DLANTANG DE GROOT SennaSes. 1
1241HS HILVERSUM
036DWILMS LucasSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
038CBAARS HesselSes. 1
CUCCompound Dames en Heren Cadetten
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLE
027CBROEKHOVEN VAN EmmaSes. 1
028CBROEKHOVEN VAN MarkSes. 1
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
032CUDEN VAN JoeSes. 1
1079LEW
027DVERWOERDT MaxSes. 1
1093H.B.V. DE BOSJAGERS BEST
030DWINKEL VAN DER MurielSes. 1
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
029CSCHUIT MartijnSes. 1
1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEM
028BSNELDER RikSes. 1
1237HBSV BREDERODE HAARLEM
030BVLIELAND JordiSes. 1
1241HS HILVERSUM
029DDOEKSEN TomSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
028ABAARS JortSes. 1
031ABOGAARD MickSes. 1
030ABOS JacksonSes. 1
029ATJIN A DJIE JaySes. 1
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
029BENGELEN VAN MagchielSes. 1
1366AGON SAGITTA/SAGITTARIUS EMMEN
028DHANSEN CeonaSes. 1
CUJCompound Dames en Heren Junioren
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
031BGROENEVELD EvelienSes. 1
1095SINT JOZEF DOELEN GELDROP
027BSIEBEN KimSes. 1
1178VRIENDSCHAP EN STRIJD HUNSEL
030CZIJTVELD StanSes. 1
1199ROZENJAGERS
032BTAX CollinSes. 1
1285H.B.S. PIJLSNEL LANDSMEER
032AVERKAIK SvenSes. 1
1349ACE-XCLUSIVE WAGENINGEN
031CHUIJER JorisSes. 1
RDARecurve Dames Aspiranten
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1022DE HEERLIJKHEID AMMERZODEN
038ASTRUIJK EsmeraldaSes. 1
1072L'ARC CUIJK
037BDAATZELAAR MarchaSes. 1
1093H.B.V. DE BOSJAGERS BEST
037CVROENHOVEN VAN SamanthaSes. 1
1155DE SCHUTROE HORST
037AROEFFEN QuintySes. 1
1191EENDRACHT ST SEBASTIAAN MAASTR
038BPRIJT VAN DER NanneSes. 1
1194HBS LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
034DHEST VAN NikkiSes. 1
1236ASSUMBURG HEEMSKERK
039AVOORTMAN EmiliaSes. 1
1285H.B.S. PIJLSNEL LANDSMEER
035AVRIES DE ShannonSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
036CPANHUIJSEN AnnickSes. 1
RDCRecurve Dames Cadetten
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFT
011CPOLS JenniferSes. 1
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
002DLELIEVELD CheyenneSes. 1
003DWINKLER YaelSes. 1
1027DE WET'S ZONEN DRUNEN
012DBOKHOVEN VAN RobinSes. 1
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
010AGROOT DE ShakiraSes. 1
1065HBV NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
010DJONG TaraSes. 1
1085V.Z.O.D. VOLKEL
SCHADEWIJK VAN KelseySes. 1
1088DOELE WILLEM III BOEKEL
008CDUIJNHOVEN VAN LonnekeSes. 1
1093H.B.V. DE BOSJAGERS BEST
006CVROENHOVEN VAN SharonSes. 1
005CWINKEL VAN DER LauraSes. 1
1094CONCORDIA SINT-OEDENRODE
015BBERK VAN DEN SheilaSes. 1
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
012ABROUWER EmilySes. 1
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
004CMESU DioneSes. 1
1171ST. HUBERTUS STRAMPROY
003BDEELSTRA Anne-BrechtjeSes. 1
1172GRENSJAGERS BUDEL
011DRADEMAKERS MagaliSes. 1
1185DE ALPENJAGERS SITTARD
011BEBERSON MichelleSes. 1
1193HBS LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
008BDONNERS KyraSes. 1
1203WILLEM TELL SC HOENSBROEK
007AJETTEN LotteSes. 1
1239K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA AMSTERDAM
004DBEETSMA ElinSes. 1
005DDESOUSA GiselleSes. 1
1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOT
010CPULLENS TjarinaSes. 1
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
009ASIJBERS OlgaSes. 1
1309SINT BERNARDUS BERGEIJK
009DSMOLDERS MiriamSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
005ALEYDEKKER ZoëSes. 1
004APOST JasmijnSes. 1
RDJRecurve Dames Junioren
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
021ADRAGT EsméeSes. 1
020ATROOST NienkeSes. 1
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
025DBODEWES IsabelSes. 1
1057VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS
023DSMIT DE FleurSes. 1
1065HBV NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
020DSANDEN VAN DE JannaSes. 1
1088DOELE WILLEM III BOEKEL
JILESEN NikkiSes. 1
1093H.B.V. DE BOSJAGERS BEST
022DSTEENBAKKERS LonnekeSes. 1
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
020CRAASTAD DAVIES KristinSes. 1
1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOT
021BCLAESSENS ElinaSes. 1
022BPULLENS KimblySes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
023APRINCIPAAL AnnoukSes. 1
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVER
023CHOUBIERS IlseSes. 1
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
022CHANCOX AnashaSes. 1
RHARecurve Heren Aspiranten
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1094CONCORDIA SINT-OEDENRODE
039BBERK VAN DEN TristanSes. 1
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
034CDE BIE JeltSes. 1
033CMORTEL VAN DE RickSes. 1
1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZE
036BPIJL VAN DER TobiasSes. 1
1174HBV ONTSPANNING TUNGELROY
035BBRUNENBERG IvoSes. 1
1194HBS LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
033DKOLLARD StanSes. 1
1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMEREND
034BOTTERLO VAN BodhiSes. 1
033BSNIJDERS BramSes. 1
1285H.B.S. PIJLSNEL LANDSMEER
033AMEIJER MitchSes. 1
034APOOL JustinSes. 1
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
036ASMEETS YaëlSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
035CPANHUIJSEN RensSes. 1
RHCRecurve Heren Cadetten
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1002REINEVELD DELFT
015AKONING DE TomSes. 1
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
001DVERDOES KoenSes. 1
1018L'UNION FAIT LA FORCE ROOSENDA
011AROMMERS MennoSes. 1
1081ONS GENOEGEN NISTELRODE
HOGEN VAN DEN MartinSes. 1
1087DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 SCHAIJK
007DASLANIAN HovikSes. 1
006DBROESS SjefSes. 1
1088DOELE WILLEM III BOEKEL
007CBERKEL VAN StanSes. 1
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
001CMESU FlorisSes. 1
1102DE ROZENJAGERS EERDE
014AROELOFS TimSes. 1
1142STRIJD IN VREDE BEEK EN DONK
013BVAES DamianSes. 1
1171ST. HUBERTUS STRAMPROY
002BBEX ScottSes. 1
001BDEELSTRA Jaldert-JetseSes. 1
1174HBV ONTSPANNING TUNGELROY
006BCAMP MarlonSes. 1
004BVERKOULEN DavidSes. 1
005BVERKOULEN MichaelSes. 1
1189H.B.S. EIJSDEN
BESSEMS YvesSes. 1
1194HBS LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
007BROUWET RenéSes. 1
1203WILLEM TELL SC HOENSBROEK
006AREINDERS BrianSes. 1
1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEM
002CJONG DE NigelSes. 1
1237HBSV BREDERODE HAARLEM
014BVILE SimchaSes. 1
1261DE GOUDEN TREFFER RUURLO
013AGROOT WASSINK ChrisSes. 1
1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOT
009CTILBORG RobinSes. 1
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
008AHENDRIKS QuinSes. 1
1305ODYSSEUS DORDRECHT
009BVOSKAMP BryanSes. 1
1309SINT BERNARDUS BERGEIJK
008DLAARHOVEN VAN KaySes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
003AKRIJGSMAN KristianSes. 1
001APLEITER DenzelSes. 1
002ASCHWEIGER JurreSes. 1
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVER
010BGIEBELS RobinSes. 1
1349ACE-XCLUSIVE WAGENINGEN
012BJAK MennoSes. 1
1391EEMSCHUTTERS WEDSTRIJD SOEST
013CVERBRAAK JalmarSes. 1
RHJRecurve Heren Junioren
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1002REINEVELD DELFT
020BBOUVY BerendSes. 1
019BOUDIJN QuintenSes. 1
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
022ADA GRACA GabrielSes. 1
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
019AAMBACHTSHEER DionSes. 1
1065HBV NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
019DLOON VAN HarveySes. 1
1094CONCORDIA SINT-OEDENRODE
024BTONGEREN VAN JanSes. 1
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
024DDIRKS TeunSes. 1
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
019CBOERSBROEK SimonSes. 1
1239K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA AMSTERDAM
025CWILTHAGEN JonahSes. 1
1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERS
025BROOS NickSes. 1
1248HBS DE WAERT HEERHUGOWAARD
024AJONG DE ThomasSes. 1
1268PR. BERNHARD 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
025ABROEREN MitchellSes. 1
1309SINT BERNARDUS BERGEIJK
024CCROONEN MarckSes. 1
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
021CBROEKSMA GijsSes. 1