FITA Bern 2017 FITA Bern 2017
Bogenschützenverein Bern (108)
Leichtathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern, from 20-08-2017 to 20-08-2017
FITA Bern 2017
Einzelwertung
 
Recurve - Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
70m-1
70m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1RUFER Thomas108BV Bern 108339/ 1327/ 166600
2FABER Dominik105Juventas BS Basel 105318/ 2307/ 262500
3ZUBAL Juraj108BV Bern 108289/ 4285/ 557400
4ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro209BS Augusta 209280/ 7291/ 357100
5RATHGEB Benjamin175T.A.T. Zürich 175286/ 5284/ 657000
6BETTAZZA Adriano131A.C. Jussy 131296/ 3273/ 756900
7HARTMANN Sirko101BS Aarberg 101274/ 9287/ 456100
8CAMPANA Nicolas117A.C.Collombey 117282/ 6272/ 855400
9BRUNNER Swen1326NBAV Neuenstadt277/ 8268/ 954500
10KALAPURAYIL Rajan105Juventas BS Basel 105250/10257/1050700
11KÜMIN Thomas186BSZZ Zurich 186248/11231/1147900
12BUCHELI Lukas160OBSG St. Gallen 16072/120/ 37200
Recurve - Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
70m-1
70m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1ATTANASIO Francesca144BS Pilatus Luzern 144295/ 1295/ 159000
2CAMPANA Séverine117A.C.Collombey 117261/ 3282/ 254300
3GERSTER Simone113ZUBS Bülach 113260/ 4272/ 353200
4FUSEK Olga105Juventas BS Basel 105268/ 2250/ 451800
Recurve - Junior Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
70m-1
70m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1BONJOUR Mickael167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167272/ 1250/ 152200
Recurve - Junior Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
70m-1
70m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1MARMY Audrey118Les Ours Blancs 118267/ 1251/ 151800
2FONTANELLAZ Michèle138C.A.Lausanne 138197/ 2244/ 244100
Recurve - Master Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
60m-1
60m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1BUCHLI Yvo108BV Bern 108316/ 1324/ 164000
2WINTERLEITNER Alex111BV Biel 111299/ 2301/ 260000
3GUTJAHR Joe108BV Bern 108289/ 6301/ 259000
4HARDMEIER Thomas108BV Bern 108290/ 5296/ 458600
5D'INCAU Remo186BSZZ Zurich 186296/ 4286/ 558200
6LABARILE Johannes150OBV Gampel 150299/ 2278/ 757700
7BRUNNER Rudolf210BS Stallikon 210280/ 7276/ 855600
8WIDMER Heiner108BV Bern 108271/ 8279/ 655000
9MARTI Andy201BSC Aquila 201265/ 9245/ 951000
10STEINER Beat108BV Bern 108233/10215/1044800
Recurve - Master Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
60m-1
60m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1MONFORTE Cécile125Sagittaire Genève 125307/ 1306/ 161300
2DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse131A.C. Jussy 131272/ 2301/ 257300
3WINTERLEITNER Ursula111BV Biel 111267/ 3282/ 354900
Recurve - Cadet Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
60m-1
60m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1CHOFFAT Valentin149T.A.Neuchâtel 149328/ 1321/ 164900
2GONZALEZ Simon138C.A.Lausanne 138292/ 2298/ 259000
3DUSO Samuele105Juventas BS Basel 105277/ 3235/ 351200
4GREBER Florian149T.A.Neuchâtel 149170/ 4218/ 438800
5LÜSCHER Fabio160OBSG St. Gallen 160141/ 5147/ 528800
6HEROLD Roman160OBSG St. Gallen 160103/ 6144/ 624700
Recurve - Cadet Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
60m-1
60m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1PICHONNAZ Maxine158C.A. de la Tour Sion290/ 1293/ 158300
Recurve - Jeunesse
Pos.
Athlet
Land
40m-1
40m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1BÉTRISEY Alice158C.A. de la Tour Sion298/ 1310/ 160800
2PAREL Jules167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167295/ 2295/ 359000
3CONOD Lancelot172A.C.Yverdon 172283/ 3303/ 258600
4CAMPANA Rachel117A.C.Collombey 117282/ 4269/ 455100
5RENAUD Arnaud167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167282/ 4242/ 552400
6BAUNACH Nadine105Juventas BS Basel 105253/ 6239/ 649200
Recurve - Mini
Pos.
Athlet
Land
25m-1
25m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1GREBER Loïc149T.A.Neuchâtel 149208/ 1230/ 243800
2CAMPANA Sylvie117A.C.Collombey 117188/ 2237/ 142500
Compound - Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
50m-1
50m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1BURRI Kevin179BS Züri Oberland 179344/ 1353/ 169700
2VALLARO Andrea158C.A. de la Tour Sion329/ 3335/ 366400
3VILLARS Michel109BSC Forst 109325/ 5337/ 266200
4WALLIMANN Ruedi190Obwalden BS 190329/ 3328/ 465700
5REMUND Florian145BS Lyssach 145332/ 2320/ 665200
6HÉRITIER Pascal127Trois Aigles 127313/ 6321/ 563400
7POLTAK Jozef150OBV Gampel 150305/ 8314/ 761900
8JAECKY Gregor149T.A.Neuchâtel 149304/ 9308/ 8612206
9DELFINI Andrea190Obwalden BS 190308/ 7304/ 9612103
10LOCHMATTER Sven150OBV Gampel 150263/10289/1055200
Compound - Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
50m-1
50m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1HUNSPERGER Janine210BS Stallikon 210335/ 1334/ 166900
2DE GIULI Clémentine131A.C. Jussy 131330/ 2328/ 265800
3OLEKSEJENKO Elena179BS Züri Oberland 179326/ 3323/ 364900
Compound - Master Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
50m-1
50m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1HOTZ Ruedi179BS Züri Oberland 179340/ 1335/ 367500
2KREUTER Walter128BS Grasburg 128337/ 2337/ 167400
3BRITSCHGI Ueli190Obwalden BS 190335/ 4337/ 167200
4IMBODEN Martin150OBV Gampel 150336/ 3329/ 566500
5ANFOSSI Michel149T.A.Neuchâtel 149322/ 7332/ 465400
6ENZ René190Obwalden BS 190325/ 6323/ 664800
7SWART Marness106Baselbieter BS 106332/ 5315/ 864700
8KILCHÖR Franz128BS Grasburg 128321/ 8319/ 764000
9FAHRNI Jürg165BS Thun 165296/ 9285/ 958100
Compound - Master Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
50m-1
50m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1MONTANA Erika210BS Stallikon 210275/ 1280/ 155500
Compound - Cadet Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
50m-1
50m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1VARONE Justin158C.A. de la Tour Sion342/ 1341/ 168300
Compound - Jeunesse
Pos.
Athlet
Land
40m-1
40m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1VARONE Marius158C.A. de la Tour Sion349/ 1348/ 169700
2RASCHLE Basil210BS Stallikon 210315/ 3315/ 363000
3JAECKY Joseph149T.A.Neuchâtel 149316/ 2311/ 462700
4SCHOONHEN Daniel210BS Stallikon 210302/ 4317/ 261900
Compound - Men Open
Pos.
Athlet
Land
50m-1
50m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1IMBODEN Martin150OBV Gampel 150336/ 1329/ 166500
2HÉRITIER Pascal127Trois Aigles 127313/ 2321/ 263400
3LOCHMATTER Sven150OBV Gampel 150263/ 3289/ 355200
Barebow - Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1PICHONNAZ Éric158C.A. de la Tour Sion298/ 1309/ 160700
2PALOMBA Massimiliano163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163291/ 2261/ 255200
3ACHERMANN Stefan165BS Thun 165250/ 3250/ 350000
4PERROLLAZ Ivan211BSV Indian Archers 211234/ 4228/ 446200
Barebow - Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1PERROLLAZ Ingrid211BSV Indian Archers 211136/ 1175/ 131100
Barebow - Master Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1TRIPET Laurent163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163292/ 1304/ 159600
Barebow - Mini
Pos.
Athlet
Land
25m-1
25m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1PERROLLAZ Svenja211BSV Indian Archers 21129/ 136/ 16500
Bowhunter - Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1WATTINGER Tino186BSZZ Zurich 186318/ 1325/ 164300
2DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs186BSZZ Zurich 186297/ 2305/ 260200
3ROBERT Dominique208Redback Archers 208295/ 3292/ 358700
4SCHÄR Markus208Redback Archers 208286/ 6286/ 457200
5RINDERKNECHT Felix186BSZZ Zurich 186292/ 4271/ 656300
6RITLER Damian211BSV Indian Archers 211276/ 7277/ 555300
7SIMON Jan136BS Oberaargau 136291/ 5257/ 854800
8AEBY Gilbert156BS Schwarzsee 156264/ 8270/ 753400
Bowhunter - Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1CLAUSS Sylvia190Obwalden BS 190311/ 1291/ 160200
2MAURER Monica208Redback Archers 208271/ 2264/ 253500
3MARTI Sibylle201BSC Aquila 201242/ 3254/ 349600
Bowhunter - Junior Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1PAULI Raphael145BS Lyssach 145289/ 1301/ 159000
2GERTEIS Tobias186BSZZ Zurich 186281/ 2292/ 257300
3GERBER Severin165BS Thun 165261/ 3270/ 353100
Bowhunter - Junior Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1WINKLER Katharina186BSZZ Zurich 186239/ 1215/ 145400
Bowhunter - Master Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1GASSER Werner165BS Thun 165307/ 1299/ 160600
2GUTZWILLER Roland207BS Nidwalden 207292/ 2295/ 258700
3BACHMANN Walter186BSZZ Zurich 186259/ 3277/ 353600
4XENOCOSTAS Nicholas186BSZZ Zurich 186248/ 4251/ 449900
5BUSER Hermann208Redback Archers 208242/ 5241/ 648300
6WINZER Stefan138C.A.Lausanne 138227/ 7236/ 746300
7HUBER René186BSZZ Zurich 186212/ 8249/ 546100
8SIEGENTHALER Armin156BS Schwarzsee 156234/ 6224/ 845800
Bowhunter - Master Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1HUBER Daniela186BSZZ Zurich 186268/ 1260/ 152800
2SOPINSKI Esther186BSZZ Zurich 186239/ 2251/ 249000
Bowhunter - Cadet Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1XENOCOSTAS Lucas186BSZZ Zurich 186243/ 1237/ 248000
2SIMON Luca136BS Oberaargau 136225/ 2249/ 147400
Bowhunter - Cadet Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1RADO Jessie186BSZZ Zurich 186264/ 1252/ 151600
Bowhunter - Jeunesse
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1LÄDERACH Toa186BSZZ Zurich 186234/ 1224/ 145800
2BECK Philip186BSZZ Zurich 186212/ 2181/ 239300
Bowhunter - Mini
Pos.
Athlet
Land
25m-1
25m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1FUHRER Cheyenne208Redback Archers 208180/ 1198/ 137800
Longbow - Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1LUDWIG Walter108BV Bern 108259/ 1281/ 154000
2KLÄY Matthias108BV Bern 108248/ 2261/ 250900
3HALLER Kim108BV Bern 108245/ 3251/ 349600
4ALBRECHT Peter211BSV Indian Archers 211210/ 4181/ 439100
Longbow - Master Dames
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1BERGER Christine186BSZZ Zurich 186222/ 1235/ 145700
Longbow - Cadet Hommes
Pos.
Athlet
Land
30m-1
30m-2
Gesamt
10+X
X
1PERROLLAZ Janik211BSV Indian Archers 211114/ 1117/ 123100