FITA Bern 2017 FITA Bern 2017
Bogenschützenverein Bern (108)
Leichtathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern, from 20-08-2017 to 20-08-2017
FITA Bern 2017
Participant List group by Country
 
101BS AARBERG 101
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARTMANN Sirko37BRecurve HommesSes. 1
105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAUNACH Nadine42CRecurve JeunesseSes. 1
DUSO Samuele18ARecurve Cadet HommesSes. 1
FABER Dominik35CRecurve HommesSes. 1
FUSEK Olga33BRecurve DamesSes. 1
KALAPURAYIL Rajan34CRecurve HommesSes. 1
106BASELBIETER BS 106
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SWART Marness26DCompound Master HommesSes. 1
108BV BERN 108
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCHLI Yvo20ARecurve Master HommesSes. 1
GUTJAHR Joe21ARecurve Master HommesSes. 1
HALLER Kim8BLongbow HommesSes. 1
HARDMEIER Thomas19ARecurve Master HommesSes. 1
KLÄY Matthias9BLongbow HommesSes. 1
LUDWIG Walter10CLongbow HommesSes. 1
RUFER Thomas34DRecurve HommesSes. 1
STEINER Beat19CRecurve Master HommesSes. 1
WIDMER Heiner18BRecurve Master HommesSes. 1
ZUBAL Juraj35DRecurve HommesSes. 1
109BSC FORST 109
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
VILLARS Michel29BCompound HommesSes. 1
111BV BIEL 111
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WINTERLEITNER Alex19DRecurve Master HommesSes. 1
WINTERLEITNER Ursula20DRecurve Master DamesSes. 1
113ZUBS BÜLACH 113
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GERSTER Simone36CRecurve DamesSes. 1
117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAMPANA Nicolas34ARecurve HommesSes. 1
CAMPANA Rachel41BRecurve JeunesseSes. 1
CAMPANA Séverine35ARecurve DamesSes. 1
CAMPANA Sylvie15BRecurve MiniSes. 1
118LES OURS BLANCS 118
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARMY Audrey33ARecurve Junior DamesSes. 1
125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE 125
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MONFORTE Cécile20CRecurve Master DamesSes. 1
127TROIS AIGLES 127
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÉRITIER Pascal24ACompound Men OpenSeparate Para Wertung
HÉRITIER Pascal24DCompound HommesSes. 1
128BS GRASBURG 128
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KILCHÖR Franz24CCompound Master HommesSes. 1
KREUTER Walter23ACompound Master HommesSes. 1
131A.C. JUSSY 131
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BETTAZZA Adriano36DRecurve HommesSes. 1
DE GIULI Clémentine28CCompound DamesSes. 1
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse18CRecurve Master DamesSes. 1
136BS OBERAARGAU 136
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMON Jan3DBowhunter HommesSes. 1
SIMON Luca4DBowhunter Cadet HommesSes. 1
138C.A.LAUSANNE 138
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FONTANELLAZ Michèle33CRecurve Junior DamesSes. 1
GONZALEZ Simon17DRecurve Cadet HommesSes. 1
WINZER Stefan6CBowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
144BS PILATUS LUZERN 144
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATTANASIO Francesca36BRecurve DamesSes. 1
145BS LYSSACH 145
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PAULI Raphael7DBowhunter Junior HommesSes. 1
REMUND Florian29ACompound HommesSes. 1
149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANFOSSI Michel26CCompound Master HommesSes. 1
CHOFFAT Valentin16BRecurve Cadet HommesSes. 1
GREBER Florian17BRecurve Cadet HommesSes. 1
GREBER Loïc15DRecurve MiniSes. 1
JAECKY Gregor25CCompound HommesSes. 1
JAECKY Joseph39DCompound JeunesseSes. 1
150OBV GAMPEL 150
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IMBODEN Martin23ACompound Men OpenSeparate Para Wertung
IMBODEN Martin23DCompound Master HommesSes. 1
LABARILE Johannes21CRecurve Master HommesSes. 1
LOCHMATTER Sven22DCompound HommesSes. 1
LOCHMATTER Sven23BCompound Men OpenSeparate Para Wertung
POLTAK Jozef27DCompound HommesSes. 1
156BS SCHWARZSEE 156
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AEBY Gilbert5BBowhunter HommesSes. 1
SIEGENTHALER Armin6BBowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
158C.A. DE LA TOUR SION
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BÉTRISEY Alice41DRecurve JeunesseSes. 1
PICHONNAZ Éric12BBarebow HommesSes. 1
PICHONNAZ Maxine16DRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
VALLARO Andrea28DCompound HommesSes. 1
VARONE Justin24ACompound Cadet HommesSes. 1
VARONE Marius39CCompound JeunesseSes. 1
160OBSG ST. GALLEN 160
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCHELI Lukas36ARecurve HommesSes. 1
HEROLD Roman16ARecurve Cadet HommesSes. 1
LÜSCHER Fabio17ARecurve Cadet HommesSes. 1
163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PALOMBA Massimiliano11ABarebow HommesSes. 1
TRIPET Laurent12ABarebow Master HommesSes. 1
165BS THUN 165
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACHERMANN Stefan11BBarebow HommesSes. 1
FAHRNI Jürg27ACompound Master HommesSes. 1
GASSER Werner2DBowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
GERBER Severin1DBowhunter Junior HommesSes. 1
167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BONJOUR Mickael33DRecurve Junior HommesSes. 1
PAREL Jules41ARecurve JeunesseSes. 1
RENAUD Arnaud42ARecurve JeunesseSes. 1
172A.C.YVERDON 172
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CONOD Lancelot42BRecurve JeunesseSes. 1
175T.A.T. ZÜRICH 175
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RATHGEB Benjamin37DRecurve HommesSes. 1
179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURRI Kevin22ACompound HommesSes. 1
HOTZ Ruedi25DCompound Master HommesSes. 1
OLEKSEJENKO Elena29CCompound DamesSes. 1
186BSZZ ZURICH 186
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACHMANN Walter8ABowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
BECK Philip5CBowhunter JeunesseSes. 1
BERGER Christine10BLongbow Master DamesSes. 1
D'INCAU Remo21BRecurve Master HommesSes. 1
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs1ABowhunter HommesSes. 1
GERTEIS Tobias4ABowhunter Junior HommesSes. 1
HUBER Daniela9ABowhunter Master DamesSes. 1
HUBER René7ABowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
KÜMIN Thomas37ARecurve HommesSes. 1
LÄDERACH Toa4CBowhunter JeunesseSes. 1
RADO Jessie3CBowhunter Cadet DamesSes. 1
RINDERKNECHT Felix2ABowhunter HommesSes. 1
SOPINSKI Esther1CBowhunter Master DamesSes. 1
WATTINGER Tino3ABowhunter HommesSes. 1
WINKLER Katharina5ABowhunter Junior DamesSes. 1
XENOCOSTAS Lucas2CBowhunter Cadet HommesSes. 1
XENOCOSTAS Nicholas6ABowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
190OBWALDEN BS 190
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRITSCHGI Ueli26ACompound Master HommesSes. 1
CLAUSS Sylvia6DBowhunter DamesSes. 1
DELFINI Andrea22CCompound HommesSes. 1
ENZ René25ACompound Master HommesSes. 1
WALLIMANN Ruedi28BCompound HommesSes. 1
201BSC AQUILA 201
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTI Andy19BRecurve Master HommesSes. 1
MARTI Sibylle7BBowhunter DamesSes. 1
207BS NIDWALDEN 207
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUTZWILLER Roland5DBowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
208REDBACK ARCHERS 208
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUSER Hermann4BBowhunter Master HommesSes. 1
FUHRER Cheyenne15ABowhunter MiniSes. 1
MAURER Monica3BBowhunter DamesSes. 1
ROBERT Dominique1BBowhunter HommesSes. 1
SCHÄR Markus2BBowhunter HommesSes. 1
209BS AUGUSTA 209
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro37CRecurve HommesSes. 1
210BS STALLIKON 210
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUNNER Rudolf18DRecurve Master HommesSes. 1
HUNSPERGER Janine25BCompound DamesSes. 1
MONTANA Erika27BCompound Master DamesSes. 1
RASCHLE Basil39ACompound JeunesseSes. 1
SCHOONHEN Daniel39BCompound JeunesseSes. 1
211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS 211
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBRECHT Peter10DLongbow HommesSes. 1
PERROLLAZ Ingrid11CBarebow DamesSes. 1
PERROLLAZ Ivan12CBarebow HommesSes. 1
PERROLLAZ Janik8CLongbow Cadet HommesSes. 1
PERROLLAZ Svenja15CBarebow MiniSes. 1
RITLER Damian7CBowhunter HommesSes. 1
1326NBAV NEUENSTADT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUNNER Swen34BRecurve HommesSes. 1