Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Järvakandi Ilves (JVK)
Järvakandi, from 04-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PYYLAMPI TeroTJATampereen Jousiampujat326/ 1316/ 36422410
2TEKONIEMI AnttiTJATampereen Jousiampujat311/ 3322/ 1633184
3HATAVA MattiTJATampereen Jousiampujat310/ 5318/ 2628185
4ADRIAENSEN BenKSMKSM Merksplas311/ 4308/ 6619174
5DALIDOVICH PavelACBArchery Club Belarus316/ 2301/ 8617225
6JURZAK AdamPOL3GLKS "Unia" Pielgrzymka309/ 6308/ 7617203
7SIGAUSKAS VladasJVKJärvakandi Ilves308/ 7309/ 4617147
8BASIURAS MichałPOL1KS Społem Łódź291/14308/ 5599162
9GROSS JaanusSAGSagittarius298/10300/10598112
10OONA MärtTVKTartu VK/Tartu Valla SK296/11296/12592134
11KAASIK TanelKLVTallinna Kalev294/12296/11590132
12KASETA RamunasKSAKauno sporto asociacija294/13294/1358881
13JANIS BruzisALArchery Liepaja303/ 8279/17582150
14ENNEMUIST TaaviJVKJärvakandi Ilves282/16300/ 958283
15KITSINGI GuidoJAKJärvamaa Amburite Klubi299/ 9280/1557991
16LEETSAAR Jan MihkelTVKTartu VK/Tartu Valla SK272/19280/1655251
17KIVILO KarlJVKJärvakandi Ilves265/21284/1454962
18OPOLČENOV AleksejODSOdisejs282/15262/1954484
19DUBKEVIČS InārsAMZAmazones281/17261/20542104
20DAUKSTE RobertsAMZAmazones278/18258/2353671
21AGU AivoJVKJärvakandi Ilves271/20259/2153093
22AVSJUKS ViktorsODSOdisejs258/23258/2251670
23ALBERGA DeanJVKJärvakandi Ilves263/22252/2651540
24PEDOSSAR DavidTVKTartu VK/Tartu Valla SK248/28263/1851151
25KALNIŅŠ AigarsODSOdisejs252/26256/2550851
26PETRIŅŠ AndrisAMZAmazones248/27257/2450551
27SMARJOV IljaTLNTallinna Vibukool254/24246/2850062
28IKKO JevgeniTLNTallinna Vibukool253/25247/2750031
29PETRAUSKAS AlgimantasKSAKauno sporto asociacija235/30243/2947850
30LESINS AndrisODSOdisejs236/29234/3047052
31GRIGOREV AlekseiACBArchery Club Belarus184/31194/3137831
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ATROSHCHENKO YaninaACBArchery Club Belarus295/ 2308/ 2603143
2RZĄSA JoannaPOL4Łucznik285/ 7309/ 1594103
3PÕLLUMÄE AlexandraTVKTartu VK/Tartu Valla SK297/ 1289/ 6586124
4PÄRNAT ReenaJVKJärvakandi Ilves287/ 5299/ 358682
5FARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOL2Obuwnik Prudnik293/ 3289/ 758253
6VIRULA KatrinTLNTallinna Vibukool292/ 4281/ 857351
7KASAK BessiJVKJärvakandi Ilves268/10294/ 456273
8LILIENTHAL TriinuJVKJärvakandi Ilves271/ 8289/ 5560103
9KONONOVA JelenaAMZAmazones286/ 6270/1255674
10MATVEJEVA RimmaAMZAmazones269/ 9279/1054851
11PREIMANN AnneliJVKJärvakandi Ilves257/12274/11531116
12KREICBERGA AneteAMZAmazones268/11262/1353020
13RILLO KristiJAKJärvamaa Amburite Klubi206/14279/ 948590
14HOMMAS JohannaRHRobin Hood218/13238/1445683
15KOORT KadiTLNTallinna Vibukool189/15199/1538810
Recurve - Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1DĀVIS BlāzeODSOdisejs310/ 2319/ 1629192
2ÕUN HendrikSAGSagittarius313/ 1303/ 2616188
3REIDMA RobinSAGSagittarius274/ 3290/ 356481
4TOUART DevonSAGSagittarius246/ 4259/ 550572
5PETRONIS SkirmantasKSAKauno sporto asociacija237/ 5260/ 449781
6ĢELZIS MatīssODSOdisejs193/ 6212/ 640532
Recurve - Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GURINOVIČA JūlijaODSOdisejs248/ 3278/ 152621
2LUIGE KaroliTVKTartu VK/Tartu Valla SK256/ 1268/ 252461
3Å UMAN KeitiTVKTartu VK/Tartu Valla SK251/ 2267/ 351862
4SLADKEVICIUTE InesaKSAKauno sporto asociacija223/ 4224/ 444740
5TAMMAR LiisiSAGSagittarius187/ 5214/ 540110
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1TELLA MattiRHRobin Hood335/ 1342/ 16773514
2AAS ArturTVK2Tyri Vibukool333/ 2326/ 5659258
3PELTOLA JukkaKJKyJo332/ 3327/ 3659237
4MEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsODSOdisejs328/ 4326/ 46542612
5TJUTJUKOVS VladimirsODSOdisejs313/ 7335/ 26483013
6DOROSH PavelACBArchery Club Belarus327/ 5311/ 8638258
7KAND CaiusTVK2Tyri Vibukool313/ 9324/ 6637213
8PELTONIEMI AnttiRHRobin Hood320/ 6316/ 7636181
9WAHLROOS MikaelRHRobin Hood313/ 8311/ 9624184
10KEMEZA ZilvinasKSAKauno sporto asociacija307/10305/10612145
11KISKONEN AleksanderTVK2Tyri Vibukool299/12300/11599100
12MARUSHKIN VitaliACBArchery Club Belarus306/11282/1358864
13TITOVS AleksandrsODSOdisejs298/13287/12585135
14VIHER PriitJVKJärvakandi Ilves297/14276/14573133
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PUUSEPP KarolinTVK2Tyri Vibukool327/ 3331/ 16582310
2HÕIM EmilyTVKTartu VK/Tartu Valla SK329/ 1328/ 26572510
3PAAS Meeri-MaritaTVK2Tyri Vibukool327/ 2327/ 3654296
4BABININA JelenaKSAKauno sporto asociacija325/ 4325/ 4650249
5TRYCHYK KarynaACBArchery Club Belarus320/ 5321/ 5641177
6KARĒLE AleksandraODSOdisejs315/ 6312/ 7627185
7PÖLKKI AnnikaRHRobin Hood314/ 8309/ 8623156
8LIPPAND Hanna-LiinaTVK2Tyri Vibukool307/ 9313/ 6620141
9GRĪNVALDE JanetaODSOdisejs315/ 7303/ 9618190
10KOSMATINSKA AlinaODSOdisejs276/10239/10515103