Jrvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Järvakandi Ilves (JVK)
Järvakandi, from 04-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Jrvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Participant List group by Country
 
ACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATROSHCHENKO Yanina15DRecurve WomenSes. 1
DALIDOVICH Pavel22CRecurve MenSes. 1
DOROSH Pavel4DCompound MenSes. 1
GRIGOREV Aleksei21CRecurve MenSes. 1
MARUSHKIN Vitali5DCompound MenSes. 1
TRYCHYK Karyna1BCompound WomenSes. 1
ACB1ARCHERY CLUB BELARUS 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATROSHCHENKO Yanina15DRecurve WomenSes. 1
DALIDOVICH Pavel22CRecurve MenSes. 1
ACB2ARCHERY CLUB BELARUS 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOROSH Pavel4DCompound MenSes. 1
TRYCHYK Karyna1BCompound WomenSes. 1
ACB4ARCHERY CLUB BELARUS 4
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOROSH Pavel4DCompound MenSes. 1
MARUSHKIN Vitali5DCompound MenSes. 1
TRYCHYK Karyna1BCompound WomenSes. 1
ALARCHERY LIEPAJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JANIS Bruzis23DRecurve MenSes. 1
AMZAMAZONES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAUKSTE Roberts19DRecurve MenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs18DRecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jelena15CRecurve WomenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete14CRecurve WomenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma13CRecurve WomenSes. 1
PETRIŅŠ Andris17DRecurve MenSes. 1
AMZ1AMAZONES 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAUKSTE Roberts19DRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma13CRecurve WomenSes. 1
AMZ2AMAZONES 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUBKEVIČS Inārs18DRecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jelena15CRecurve WomenSes. 1
AMZ3AMAZONES 3
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KREICBERGA Anete14CRecurve WomenSes. 1
PETRIŅŠ Andris17DRecurve MenSes. 1
AMZ4AMAZONES 4
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAUKSTE Roberts19DRecurve MenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs18DRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRIŅŠ Andris17DRecurve MenSes. 1
AMZ5AMAZONES 5
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KONONOVA Jelena15CRecurve WomenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete14CRecurve WomenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma13CRecurve WomenSes. 1
JAKJÄRVAMAA AMBURITE KLUBI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KITSINGI Guido23CRecurve MenSes. 1
RILLO Kristi16BRecurve WomenSes. 1
JAK1JÄRVAMAA AMBURITE KLUBI1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KITSINGI Guido23CRecurve MenSes. 1
RILLO Kristi16BRecurve WomenSes. 1
JVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGU Aivo18ARecurve MenSes. 1
ALBERGA Dean21ARecurve MenSes. 1
ENNEMUIST Taavi17ARecurve MenSes. 1
KASAK Bessi15ARecurve WomenSes. 1
KIVILO Karl20ARecurve MenSes. 1
LILIENTHAL Triinu14ARecurve WomenSes. 1
PÄRNAT Reena16ARecurve WomenSes. 1
PREIMANN Anneli13ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SIGAUSKAS Vladas19ARecurve MenSes. 1
VIHER Priit7ACompound MenSes. 1
JVK1JÄRVAKANDI ILVES 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PÄRNAT Reena16ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SIGAUSKAS Vladas19ARecurve MenSes. 1
JVK2JÄRVAKANDI ILVES 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KIVILO Karl20ARecurve MenSes. 1
LILIENTHAL Triinu14ARecurve WomenSes. 1
JVK3JÄRVAKANDI ILVES 3
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBERGA Dean21ARecurve MenSes. 1
KASAK Bessi15ARecurve WomenSes. 1
JVK4JÄRVAKANDI ILVES 4
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGU Aivo18ARecurve MenSes. 1
PREIMANN Anneli13ARecurve WomenSes. 1
JVK5JÄRVAKANDI ILVES 5
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ENNEMUIST Taavi17ARecurve MenSes. 1
KIVILO Karl20ARecurve MenSes. 1
SIGAUSKAS Vladas19ARecurve MenSes. 1
JVK6JÄRVAKANDI ILVES 6
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KASAK Bessi15ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LILIENTHAL Triinu14ARecurve WomenSes. 1
PÄRNAT Reena16ARecurve WomenSes. 1
KJKYJO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PELTOLA Jukka7CCompound MenSes. 1
KLVTALLINNA KALEV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KAASIK Tanel24BRecurve MenSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BABININA Jelena3BCompound WomenSes. 1
KASETA Ramunas23ARecurve MenSes. 1
KEMEZA Zilvinas7BCompound MenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas22ARecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas11DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SLADKEVICIUTE Inesa9BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KSA1KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BABININA Jelena3BCompound WomenSes. 1
KEMEZA Zilvinas7BCompound MenSes. 1
KSMKSM MERKSPLAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADRIAENSEN Ben24ARecurve MenSes. 1
ODSODISEJS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVSJUKS Viktors17CRecurve MenSes. 1
DĀVIS Blāze11BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ĢELZIS Matīss10CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GRĪNVALDE Janeta3CCompound WomenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija9DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars20CRecurve MenSes. 1
KARĒLE Aleksandra1CCompound WomenSes. 1
KOSMATINSKA Alina2CCompound WomenSes. 1
LESINS Andris19CRecurve MenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs4BCompound MenSes. 1
OPOLČENOV Aleksej18CRecurve MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs6BCompound MenSes. 1
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs5BCompound MenSes. 1
ODS1ODISEJS 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARĒLE Aleksandra1CCompound WomenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs6BCompound MenSes. 1
ODS2ODISEJS 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRĪNVALDE Janeta3CCompound WomenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs4BCompound MenSes. 1
ODS3ODISEJS 3
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOSMATINSKA Alina2CCompound WomenSes. 1
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs5BCompound MenSes. 1
ODS4ODISEJS 4
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DĀVIS Blāze11BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija9DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ODS5ODISEJS 5
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRĪNVALDE Janeta3CCompound WomenSes. 1
KARĒLE Aleksandra1CCompound WomenSes. 1
KOSMATINSKA Alina2CCompound WomenSes. 1
ODS6ODISEJS 6
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs4BCompound MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs6BCompound MenSes. 1
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs5BCompound MenSes. 1
ODS7ODISEJS 7
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVSJUKS Viktors17CRecurve MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars20CRecurve MenSes. 1
LESINS Andris19CRecurve MenSes. 1
OPOLČENOV Aleksej18CRecurve MenSes. 1
ODS8ODISEJS 8
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DĀVIS Blāze11BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ĢELZIS Matīss10CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija9DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
POL1KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BASIURAS Michał24CRecurve MenSes. 1
POL2OBUWNIK PRUDNIK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FARASIEWICZ Karolina13DRecurve WomenSes. 1
POL3GLKS "UNIA" PIELGRZYMKA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JURZAK Adam23BRecurve MenSes. 1
POL4ŁUCZNIK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RZĄSA Joanna15BRecurve WomenSes. 1
RHROBIN HOOD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOMMAS Johanna16CRecurve WomenSes. 1
PELTONIEMI Antti6CCompound MenSes. 1
PÖLKKI Annika1DCompound WomenSes. 1
TELLA Matti4CCompound MenSes. 1
WAHLROOS Mikael5CCompound MenSes. 1
RH1ROBIN HOOD1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PÖLKKI Annika1DCompound WomenSes. 1
TELLA Matti4CCompound MenSes. 1
RH2ROBIN HOOD2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PELTONIEMI Antti6CCompound MenSes. 1
TELLA Matti4CCompound MenSes. 1
WAHLROOS Mikael5CCompound MenSes. 1
SAGSAGITTARIUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GROSS Jaanus22DRecurve MenSes. 1
ÕUN Hendrik10BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
REIDMA Robin11ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TAMMAR Liisi9CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TOUART Devon11CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SAG1SAGITTARIUS 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TAMMAR Liisi9CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TOUART Devon11CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SAG2SAGITTARIUS 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÕUN Hendrik10BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
REIDMA Robin11ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TOUART Devon11CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TJATAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HATAVA Matti20BRecurve MenSes. 1
PYYLAMPI Tero22BRecurve MenSes. 1
TEKONIEMI Antti21BRecurve MenSes. 1
TJA1TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HATAVA Matti20BRecurve MenSes. 1
PYYLAMPI Tero22BRecurve MenSes. 1
TEKONIEMI Antti21BRecurve MenSes. 1
TLLTALLINN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IKKO Jevgeni20DRecurve MenSes. 1
KAASIK Tanel24BRecurve MenSes. 1
SMARJOV Ilja21DRecurve MenSes. 1
TLNTALLINNA VIBUKOOL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IKKO Jevgeni20DRecurve MenSes. 1
KOORT Kadi14BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SMARJOV Ilja21DRecurve MenSes. 1
VIRULA Katrin13BRecurve WomenSes. 1
TLN1TALLINNA VIBUKOOL1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOORT Kadi14BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SMARJOV Ilja21DRecurve MenSes. 1
TLN2TALLINNA VIBUKOOL2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IKKO Jevgeni20DRecurve MenSes. 1
VIRULA Katrin13BRecurve WomenSes. 1
TVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÕIM Emily2BCompound WomenSes. 1
LEETSAAR Jan Mihkel18BRecurve MenSes. 1
LUIGE Karoli10ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OONA Märt19BRecurve MenSes. 1
PEDOSSAR David17BRecurve MenSes. 1
PÕLLUMÄE Alexandra14DRecurve WomenSes. 1
ŠUMAN Keiti9ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TVK1TARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SK 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEETSAAR Jan Mihkel18BRecurve MenSes. 1
OONA Märt19BRecurve MenSes. 1
PEDOSSAR David17BRecurve MenSes. 1
TVK2TYRI VIBUKOOL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AAS Artur5ACompound MenSes. 1
KAND Caius6ACompound MenSes. 1
KISKONEN Aleksander4ACompound MenSes. 1
LIPPAND Hanna-Liina2ACompound WomenSes. 1
PAAS Meeri-Marita1ACompound WomenSes. 1
PUUSEPP Karolin3ACompound WomenSes. 1
TVK3TARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SK 3
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OONA Märt19BRecurve MenSes. 1
PÕLLUMÄE Alexandra14DRecurve WomenSes. 1
TVK4TYRI VIBUKOOL 4
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AAS Artur5ACompound MenSes. 1
PUUSEPP Karolin3ACompound WomenSes. 1
TVK5TYRI VIBUKOOL 5
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KAND Caius6ACompound MenSes. 1
LIPPAND Hanna-Liina2ACompound WomenSes. 1
TVK6TYRI VIBUKOOL 6
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KISKONEN Aleksander4ACompound MenSes. 1
PAAS Meeri-Marita1ACompound WomenSes. 1
TVK7TYRI VIBUKOOL 7
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AAS Artur5ACompound MenSes. 1
KAND Caius6ACompound MenSes. 1
KISKONEN Aleksander4ACompound MenSes. 1
TVK8TYRI VIBUKOOL 8
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIPPAND Hanna-Liina2ACompound WomenSes. 1
PAAS Meeri-Marita1ACompound WomenSes. 1
PUUSEPP Karolin3ACompound WomenSes. 1