Jrvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Järvakandi Ilves (JVK)
Järvakandi, from 04-08-2017 to 6-08-2017
Jrvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AAS Artur5ATVK2TYRI VIBUKOOLCompound MenSes. 1
ADRIAENSEN Ben24AKSMKSM MERKSPLASRecurve MenSes. 1
AGU Aivo18AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve MenSes. 1
ALBERGA Dean21AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve MenSes. 1
ATROSHCHENKO Yanina15DACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSRecurve WomenSes. 1
AVSJUKS Viktors17CODSODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
BABININA Jelena3BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound WomenSes. 1
BASIURAS Michał24CPOL1KS SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹRecurve MenSes. 1
DALIDOVICH Pavel22CACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSRecurve MenSes. 1
DAUKSTE Roberts19DAMZAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
DĀVIS Blāze11BODSODISEJSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DOROSH Pavel4DACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound MenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs18DAMZAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
ENNEMUIST Taavi17AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve MenSes. 1
F - Ģ - G - H - I - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FARASIEWICZ Karolina13DPOL2OBUWNIK PRUDNIKRecurve WomenSes. 1
ĢELZIS Matīss10CODSODISEJSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GRIGOREV Aleksei21CACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSRecurve MenSes. 1
GRĪNVALDE Janeta3CODSODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
GROSS Jaanus22DSAGSAGITTARIUSRecurve MenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija9DODSODISEJSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HATAVA Matti20BTJATAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve MenSes. 1
HÕIM Emily2BTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKCompound WomenSes. 1
HOMMAS Johanna16CRHROBIN HOODRecurve WomenSes. 1
IKKO Jevgeni20DTLNTALLINNA VIBUKOOLRecurve MenSes. 1
JANIS Bruzis23DALARCHERY LIEPAJARecurve MenSes. 1
JURZAK Adam23BPOL3GLKS "UNIA" PIELGRZYMKARecurve MenSes. 1
KAASIK Tanel24BKLVTALLINNA KALEVRecurve MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars20CODSODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
KAND Caius6ATVK2TYRI VIBUKOOLCompound MenSes. 1
KARĒLE Aleksandra1CODSODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
KASAK Bessi15AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve WomenSes. 1
KASETA Ramunas23AKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KEMEZA Zilvinas7BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
KISKONEN Aleksander4ATVK2TYRI VIBUKOOLCompound MenSes. 1
KITSINGI Guido23CJAKJÄRVAMAA AMBURITE KLUBIRecurve MenSes. 1
KIVILO Karl20AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jelena15CAMZAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
KOORT Kadi14BTLNTALLINNA VIBUKOOLRecurve WomenSes. 1
KOSMATINSKA Alina2CODSODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete14CAMZAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
L - M - O - Õ - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LEETSAAR Jan Mihkel18BTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve MenSes. 1
LESINS Andris19CODSODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
LILIENTHAL Triinu14AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve WomenSes. 1
LIPPAND Hanna-Liina2ATVK2TYRI VIBUKOOLCompound WomenSes. 1
LUIGE Karoli10ATVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARUSHKIN Vitali5DACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma13CAMZAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs4BODSODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
OONA Märt19BTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve MenSes. 1
OPOLČENOV Aleksej18CODSODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
ÕUN Hendrik10BSAGSAGITTARIUSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PAAS Meeri-Marita1ATVK2TYRI VIBUKOOLCompound WomenSes. 1
PÄRNAT Reena16AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve WomenSes. 1
PEDOSSAR David17BTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve MenSes. 1
PELTOLA Jukka7CKJKYJOCompound MenSes. 1
PELTONIEMI Antti6CRHROBIN HOODCompound MenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas22AKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
PETRIŅŠ Andris17DAMZAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas11DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PÖLKKI Annika1DRHROBIN HOODCompound WomenSes. 1
PÕLLUMÄE Alexandra14DTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve WomenSes. 1
PREIMANN Anneli13AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve WomenSes. 1
PUUSEPP Karolin3ATVK2TYRI VIBUKOOLCompound WomenSes. 1
PYYLAMPI Tero22BTJATAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve MenSes. 1
R - S - Š - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
REIDMA Robin11ASAGSAGITTARIUSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RILLO Kristi16BJAKJÄRVAMAA AMBURITE KLUBIRecurve WomenSes. 1
RZĄSA Joanna15BPOL4ŁUCZNIKRecurve WomenSes. 1
SIGAUSKAS Vladas19AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESRecurve MenSes. 1
SLADKEVICIUTE Inesa9BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMARJOV Ilja21DTLNTALLINNA VIBUKOOLRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠUMAN Keiti9ATVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TAMMAR Liisi9CSAGSAGITTARIUSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TEKONIEMI Antti21BTJATAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve MenSes. 1
TELLA Matti4CRHROBIN HOODCompound MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs6BODSODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs5BODSODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
TOUART Devon11CSAGSAGITTARIUSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TRYCHYK Karyna1BACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound WomenSes. 1
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VIHER Priit7AJVKJÄRVAKANDI ILVESCompound MenSes. 1
VIRULA Katrin13BTLNTALLINNA VIBUKOOLRecurve WomenSes. 1
WAHLROOS Mikael5CRHROBIN HOODCompound MenSes. 1