Taulu-SM 2017 Taulu-SM 2017
Tampereen Jousiampujat (TJA)
Kaupin jousiammuntarata, from 07-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
Taulu-SM 2017
Yleinen Vaisto [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Yleinen Vaisto [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
50m-1
50m-2
Tulos
10+X
X
1KINNUNEN AskoARCUSArcus3121297160983
2RAIVIO PerttiHOODRobin Hood30822877595147
3KALLIOSALO KariPOJOPohjan Jousi30332924595134
4AHJOKIVI PasiWTWilhelm Tell29142962587113
5KETELÄ TapioDIANAVaasan Diana-5728952923581112
6ROINI MarkkuHOODRobin Hood2856291557670
7PIHLAJANIEMI RaimoKU-RYKurikan Ryhti2767283855972
8HEPOLA EsaPOJOPohjan Jousi25810289654762
9TOLPPI AleksiLRJLänsirajan Jousiampujat2619277953832
10OLKKONEN ArtoJYSUJyväs-Sulka26582661153161
11HELMIÖ AriHOODRobin Hood247112751052231
12LEHTONEN TommiÄJAÄetsän Jousiampujat243122091245221