Taulu-SM 2017 Taulu-SM 2017
Tampereen Jousiampujat (TJA)
Kaupin jousiammuntarata, from 07-07-2017 to 9-07-2017
Taulu-SM 2017
Naiset Tähtäin [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Naiset Tähtäin [72:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
70m-1
70m-2
Tulos
10+X
X
1KUOPPA TaruLA-VALahden Vasama31613101626209
2PERÄLÄ LauraJO-JUJousi-Jussit30723093616102
3BACKMAN AnneRIJORiihi-Jouset27283102582123
4MATIKAINEN KristiinaHOODRobin Hood2834299458283
5LASSILA Ida-LottaSAIJOSaimaan Jousi2913278956972
6RYTKY JohannaPUJOPuijon Jousi2815281656251
7HELIN SusannaARCUSArcus2699284555363
8HELIN JohannaARCUSArcus2747278855263
9TUKIAINEN IidaWTWilhelm Tell278626212540104
10BOTTINELLI GajaneERÄTapanilan Erä25512280753571
11TOLSA RiittaPIILIPiili261112701053192
12ORAMA SannaTJATampereen Jousiampujat263102591352292
13JAKONEN MariLJLapin Jousi223142631148663
14NISULA SatuJJAJärvenpään Jousiampujat245132331447841