NM Skive 2017 NM Skive 2017
Fredrikstad Bueskyttere (FREDR)
Kongsten Fort, from 18-08-2017 to 20-08-2017
NM Skive 2017
Instiktiv Herrer
 
Instiktiv Herrer
Pl.
Skytter
Klubbkode
Klubb
30 m
30 m
Tot. dist.
10+X
X
1DANEVAD Kjetil A.KRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere31713151632255
2BRYNE Rolf IngeKRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere30423033607101
3ENGEN KristianSKREISkreia IL - Bueskyttere2925299459195
4AMUNDSEN Lars ErikHEGILH.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe2838305258885
5LINDSETH ØyvindSTAVAStavanger Bueskyttere2963289558593
6RUNDHAUG Ole JoarHAMARHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere2924287657995
7LUNDE ThomasLARVILarvik Bueskyttere27510273754872
8MOE AndersSKREISkreia IL - Bueskyttere28462621154631
9POULSSON Nicolas AntonGRENLGrenland Bueskyttere27992591253840
10NORDVIKEN IvarSKREISkreia IL - Bueskyttere270112631053331
11MOE Thor ArneSKREISkreia IL - Bueskyttere28372441352750
12NYMOEN Jonathan LineOSLOOslo Bueskyttere25212267951921
13PETTERSEN Jon-ErikFREDRFredrikstad Bueskyttere24013268850821