NM Skive 2017 NM Skive 2017
Fredrikstad Bueskyttere (FREDR)
Kongsten Fort, from 18-08-2017 to 20-08-2017
NM Skive 2017
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
ASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HANSEN ÅdneVip LaglederPulje 0
HANSEN Tilde Wahl1CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
MICHAELSEN Lisa ChristineVip TrenerPulje 0
MICHAELSEN Lisa Christine17BRecurve DamerPulje 2
NESSET Jon IvarVip TrenerPulje 0
NESSET Jon Ivar29BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
WILLASSEN Ole PetterVip TrenerPulje 0
WILLASSEN Ole Petter30BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AGAI Karani41BCompound HerrerPulje 2
ANDREASSEN SÆLE Line16BBarebow DamerPulje 1
AREFJORD Kjell29ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
CHRISTIANSEN Lasse Løvik31BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
CHRISTIANSEN Petter11BLangbue HerrerPulje 2
HAUGEN Terje Angell39BCompound HerrerPulje 2
HELLAND Atle41ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
HOLTE Ole JørgenVip TrenerPulje 0
HOLTE Ole Jørgen40BCompound HerrerPulje 2
JOHANSEN Kathrine18BRecurve DamerPulje 2
MOLVIK Jeanette15BBarebow DamerPulje 1
SCHUMANN-OLSEN Bow9CBarebow HerrerPulje 1
SELVIK Linn-ThereseVip LaglederPulje 0
SELVIK Linn-Therese2BInstinktiv DamerPulje 2
SKJELANGER KristofferVip LaglederPulje 0
SKJELANGER Kristoffer32BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
SÆLE Kristina2BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
TRAMELI ArngeirVip TrenerPulje 0
BÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Espen Andreas32CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ESTENSEN Oscar Alexander8BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
KRAMER HASLESTAD Marius47CCompound HerrerPulje 2
KRISTIANSEN TomVip LaglederPulje 0
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin19CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
JOHANSEN Kajsa Lund48CBarebow RekruttPulje 1
NEERGAARD KnutVip LaglederPulje 0
NEERGAARD Knut10ALangbue HerrerPulje 2
SOLBAKKEN WencheVip LaglederPulje 0
SOLBAKKEN Wenche2AInstinktiv DamerPulje 2
TVEITEN Bjørn OrsteenVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Bjørn Orsteen46CCompound HerrerPulje 2
TVEITEN Lene OrsteenVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Lene Orsteen34CCompound DamerPulje 2
ELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAGEN Paul Ole40BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
LINDBERGET MarianVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDBERGET Sigmund32ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDBRENDEN GryVip LaglederPulje 0
FANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HOFF KjerstinVip LaglederPulje 0
HOFF Kjerstin21BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
HOFF VictorVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Victor38BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg3BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
JOHNSEN Knut-IngeVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge9CLangbue HerrerPulje 2
MOBERG Beate18CRecurve DamerPulje 2
ORVEDAL Asbjørn Olav5CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
STRØMLAND Marny13ALangbue DamerPulje 2
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik6CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
TØSDAL Magnar30ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
VIK LARSEN AndreasVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK LARSEN Andreas46AInstinktiv KadettPulje 1
VIK LARSEN EndreVip TrenerPulje 0
VIKANE Erling47ACompound HerrerPulje 2
FINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Lena35BCompound DamerPulje 2
ELLEVOLD Georg39CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
ELLEVOLD Gun-HelenVip LaglederPulje 0
HVIDING Roy12BLangbue HerrerPulje 2
KJENSLI Rebekka45ACompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
KRIBE Vera Wivi-AnnVip LaglederPulje 0
KRIBE Vera Wivi-Ann22BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
KRIBE Yvonne DesiréeVip LaglederPulje 0
SLEIRE HAUGEN Rebecca45BCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
FREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASBJØRNSEN Celine Elisabet35ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
DUBEC Tomas René36CCompound HerrerPulje 2
GULLAND Maria15BRecurve DamerPulje 2
HELFREDSEN Henrik38CCompound HerrerPulje 2
HUMLEKJÆR Jan - ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik25ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
ISAKSEN Jan Fredrik12CBarebow HerrerPulje 1
JOHANNESSEN Jan IvarVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN Morten37CCompound HerrerPulje 2
KIRKEBY MELBØ Thomas41CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 1
LIER Lasse28CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
MELBØ Tonje33ACompound DamerPulje 2
NESTENG Bård MagnusVip TrenerPulje 0
NESTENG Bård Magnus26ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NESTENG ØisteinVip TrenerPulje 0
NILSEN Magne24ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NYGAARD Stine14BRecurve DamerPulje 2
PETTERSEN Jon-Erik5CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
SIGVARTSEN MonicaVip TrenerPulje 0
SIGVARTSEN Monica34ACompound DamerPulje 2
FØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LAUKELAND TerjeVip TrenerPulje 0
LAUKELAND Terje27ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
STEIN Magnus PilskogVip TrenerPulje 0
STEIN Magnus Pilskog28ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
STEIN Ole MagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
STEIN Ole Magnar23CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
GEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ERVIK Jon Ragnar28BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LARSSEN Andreas45BCompound HerrerPulje 2
MYKLEBOST Fredrik46BCompound HerrerPulje 2
GRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRUELAND Brigitte C.B.Vip LaglederPulje 0
BRUELAND Brigitte C.B.17ARecurve DamerPulje 2
POULSSON Nicolas AntonVip TrenerPulje 0
POULSSON Nicolas Anton4CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
WRAALSEN Morten13BBarebow HerrerPulje 1
HAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FRIDSTRØM Sverre5BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
GROSBERGHAUGEN Jonas6BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
LAURITSEN Nina17ABarebow DamerPulje 1
LIEN HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Hilde23BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
LIEN MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Morten37CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
OKON Kasper50ABarebow RekruttPulje 1
OKON OkonVip LaglederPulje 0
OKON Zbigniew14BBarebow HerrerPulje 1
PEDERSEN John Øyvind36CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
PEDERSEN Sigmund45CCompound HerrerPulje 2
RIPSRUD Bjørg Eva12CLangbue DamerPulje 2
RIPSRUD Jan MagneVip LaglederPulje 0
RUNDHAUG Ole JoarVip LaglederPulje 0
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar6BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
TANGEN Kim JohanVip LaglederPulje 0
TANGEN Kim Johan31ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
WANG RØRDAM Joakim4BBarebow KadettPulje 1
HEGILH.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik5BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
HORTEHORTEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NÆRSNES HegeVip LaglederPulje 0
SØREM Trond38CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
HVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AVDAL Siw Caroline15ABarebow DamerPulje 1
EDVARDSEN Inger Fjelstad16ABarebow DamerPulje 1
EDVARDSEN Rune11CBarebow HerrerPulje 1
HOLTE Mona IreneVip LaglederPulje 0
HOLTE RagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
HUMLEKJÆR Lars ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
IVERSEN Lisbeth16BRecurve DamerPulje 2
HVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DEKEYSER WimVip LaglederPulje 0
DEKEYSER Wim30CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PADDERUD RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
PADDERUD Thor Erik7CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
STANIECZEK AnnaVip TrenerPulje 0
ZBICIAK DavidVip TrenerPulje 0
ZBICIAK David32CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
ZBICIAK RafaelVip TrenerPulje 0
KLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANZJØN Stein9BLangbue HerrerPulje 2
BERGESTUEN Johnny10BLangbue HerrerPulje 2
FIGVED Sander Berner43BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
FIGVED Tommy40CCompound HerrerPulje 2
FYKSE Gunnar41CCompound HerrerPulje 2
KJÆRLAND Arne39BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
NESE Oddgeir39CCompound HerrerPulje 2
KRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Magne11ALangbue HerrerPulje 2
BRYNE Rolf Inge3BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
DANEVAD Kirsi1AInstinktiv DamerPulje 2
DANEVAD Kjetil A.Vip LaglederPulje 0
DANEVAD Kjetil A.4BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
MYHRMOEN Ole Marius33BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
NORDSKAG BeritVip LaglederPulje 0
NORDSKAG Berit22CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
NORDSKAG WiggoVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Wiggo26CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
SÆTERLID Egil KVip LaglederPulje 0
SÆTERLID Egil K27CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen34ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen20BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
LARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ARNESEN Geir42ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
BERGET-JENSSEN Geir- Arne12ABarebow HerrerPulje 1
BERGET-JENSSEN Kirsti17CBarebow DamerPulje 1
BJELLAND HeidiVip TrenerPulje 0
BJELLAND Heidi21CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
DAHL Hilde ElisabethVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN StigVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Stig28ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
FØYNUM Ståle11CLangbue HerrerPulje 2
GJONE Andrè SkintvedtVip LaglederPulje 0
GJONE Sindre31ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
GJONE Vigdis SkintvedtVip TrenerPulje 0
HALVORSEN MariusVip LaglederPulje 0
HALVORSEN Marius30ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
HERMANSSON Lucas S.49BBarebow RekruttPulje 1
JERNSLETT Henrik FjeldstadVip LaglederPulje 0
JERNSLETT Henrik Fjeldstad29ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHNSEN Frank9ABarebow HerrerPulje 1
JOHNSEN Oliver Whinter4CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
LINDVALL Marius Ødegård10ABarebow HerrerPulje 1
LUNDE Thomas6CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
MOLTEBERG BoyeVip TrenerPulje 0
MOLTEBERG Mathias Boye11ABarebow HerrerPulje 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker19BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
SCHWITAL EmmyVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHWITAL Emmy17CRecurve DamerPulje 2
SLETSJØE Thomas Thon32ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
TAJET Lars Martin13ABarebow HerrerPulje 1
LILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASKESTAD Vegard37BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
BAGINSKI Linda J15ARecurve DamerPulje 2
BENTESTUEN Eirik24BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERNTSEN Robin23BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BURHOL Simen S.25BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BØRRUD Tor9ALangbue HerrerPulje 2
KJENSBEKK Tim8ALangbue HerrerPulje 2
MOLDENHAUER Manfred24CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
MYRSTAD Nikolai47CBarebow RekruttPulje 1
MYRSTAD Veslemøy17BBarebow DamerPulje 1
NORDMELAN RagnhildVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDMELAN Ragnhild16ARecurve DamerPulje 2
SANDVIK Jan Olav42BCompound HerrerPulje 2
SANNERUD Stian44BCompound HerrerPulje 2
SJØTUN Odin Foss21ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
SJØTUN Svein-Ole14ABarebow HerrerPulje 1
STABELL Henrik25CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
STENSBYE Beate RøysetVip TrenerPulje 0
STENSBYE Beate Røyset14ARecurve DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN JuneVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN JuneArrangør StabPulje 0
SVENSEN June35ACompound DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN Knut36BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
ØKERN Harald7ALangbue HerrerPulje 2
MOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BØKESTAD MikaelVip TrenerPulje 0
BØKESTAD Mikael31BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
CHRISTIANSEN KIVIJERVI Line13BLangbue DamerPulje 2
HANSEN Ulf7BLangbue HerrerPulje 2
JACOBSEN MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN Mathias Angvik47BBarebow RekruttPulje 1
LAURITSEN ANDREASSEN Daniel8BLangbue HerrerPulje 2
LISSNER MichelleVip LaglederPulje 0
LISSNER Michelle34CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
MÅLENG JohnVip LaglederPulje 0
STORENGEN Steinar Setten50CBarebow RekruttPulje 1
STORENGEN StianVip LaglederPulje 0
TØRLIN Nova Kristine1BInstinktiv DamerPulje 2
VESTLUND Benjamin AleksanderVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND JarleVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin KristinVip TrenerPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin Kristin16CRecurve DamerPulje 2
VESTLUND Malin Victoria46BLangbue KadettPulje 1
NBFNORGES BUESKYTTERFORBUND
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BØE MortenArrangør StabPulje 0
LINDBERGET SigmundArrangør StabPulje 0
RISINGGÅRD SteinarArrangør StabPulje 0
SKYTTESÆTER Jan RogerArrangør StabPulje 0
WILMANN Morten B.Arrangør StabPulje 0
OSLOOSLO BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ECKHOFF Nicolai12ALangbue HerrerPulje 2
FATLAND Ragnar IngeVip LaglederPulje 0
LUMIO MekkiVip TrenerPulje 0
LUMIO Mekki48ACompound HerrerPulje 2
NYMOEN Jonathan Line3CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
PETTERSEN Anders23ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
REFSETH GeorgeVip TrenerPulje 0
REFSETH George20ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
ROBINSSON Patrick Molstad21ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
SYVERSTAD Per ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
SYVERSTAD Per Erik19ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
ULSTRUP Isak22ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
VONEN Elise1CInstinktiv DamerPulje 2
SANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BERENT Karolina15CBarebow DamerPulje 1
BERGET Stig Gøran11BBarebow HerrerPulje 1
BOYE Alex49ABarebow RekruttPulje 1
BØE Kjell10BBarebow HerrerPulje 1
BØE MortenVip TrenerPulje 0
BØE Morten47BCompound HerrerPulje 2
BØE TerjeVip TrenerPulje 0
BØE TerjeVip TrenerPulje 0
BØE Terje37ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
BØE Wenche23ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
CSAKVARI Orsolya16CBarebow DamerPulje 1
FALKENBERG Helena48ABarebow RekruttPulje 1
FEVANG LailaVip TrenerPulje 0
FEVANG Laila33BCompound DamerPulje 2
HAGEN Paul AndréVip TrenerPulje 0
HAGEN Paul André26BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HAUGEN Marius H.47ABarebow RekruttPulje 1
ISDAL Kristin BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
JØRGENSEN RagnarVip TrenerPulje 0
JØRGENSEN Ragnar38ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
LISLEVAND SunnivaVip TrenerPulje 0
LISLEVAND Sunniva34BCompound DamerPulje 2
LØKKEBERGØEN Jarl AlexanderVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDBØ Øyvind27BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SANDBÆK IngerVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Inger22ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
SANDBÆK JohnyVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Johny9BBarebow HerrerPulje 1
TORSVIK Håkon36ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
TOTH Gabor12BBarebow HerrerPulje 1
WESTBY Frank48CCompound HerrerPulje 2
SARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HANSEN Kent William43CCompound HerrerPulje 2
RUSÅS Per-OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
RUSÅS Per-Olav25CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUUD BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
RUUD Bjørn24CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUUD Sara Matilde3CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
SKIVDAL Johannes8ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander23CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
THORBJØRNSEN Liv BeatheVip LaglederPulje 0
SKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira2CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
ENGEN Kristian3AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
LEIRA BRODSHAUG Heidi34BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
LIVERUD HANSEN Andreas44BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
MARTINSEN TomVip LaglederPulje 0
MARTINSEN Tom10CBarebow HerrerPulje 1
MOE Anders2CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
MOE Thor ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
MOE Thor Arne4AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
MOSAND ArveVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSAND Arve31CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDVIKEN Ivar5AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
SKUDESKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAAKONSEN Haakon29CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian8CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
STAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HILLESTAD Katrine18ARecurve DamerPulje 2
HILLESTAD Leif MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDSETH Øyvind6AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2
OLUFSEN Ole-KristianVip LaglederPulje 0
OLUFSEN Ole-Kristian32BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland33ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
TESAKER Ken HenryVip TrenerPulje 0
TESAKER Ken HenryArrangør StabPulje 0
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
CHRISTIANSEN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
CHRISTIANSEN Bjørn44ACompound HerrerPulje 2
OVERHOLT Arne Halvdan42BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
PRESTEGARDEN Dag OlavVip LaglederPulje 0
PRESTEGARDEN Dag Olav20BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RAPHAUG PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
RAPHAUG Petter21BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ROGSTAD Marius45ACompound HerrerPulje 2
SPILDREJORDE StianVip LaglederPulje 0
SPILDREJORDE Stian19BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VATNE GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
VATNE Geir29BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
WANG Tom Robin22BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AARHAUG Jørgen28CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
AARHAUG Peter Rønsen27CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
AARHAUG Sigmund26CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
TØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBRIGTSEN GøranVip LaglederPulje 0
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran40CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
EVENSEN RagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Ragnar41ACompound HerrerPulje 2
HARALDSEN Kristian41BCompound Kadett GutterPulje 1
ISNES Trym43ACompound HerrerPulje 2
LANGVED JACOBSEN Emil44ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
OHRT Sigurd42CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 1
RASMUSSEN Thomas42ACompound HerrerPulje 2
VAAGSBØ Jostein43ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
ULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAKSTAD Turil18ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
BRUASET LARSEN Borgar20CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
ELVERHØY LAITI Linn Hege18BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
ESPE BeritVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG Jan MariusVip TrenerPulje 0
EVANG KaiaVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG Sara3ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
FJELDHEIM Oda Emilie2ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
FJELDHEIM OlaVip LaglederPulje 0
FJELDHEIM RagneVip LaglederPulje 0
GRINAKER LEIFSEN TrondVip TrenerPulje 0
GRINAKER LEIFSEN Trond13CBarebow HerrerPulje 1
GRØV Gunnar H.25ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
JOHANNESSEN BirgerVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN Birger24ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
JOHANNESSEN Elisabeth35CCompound DamerPulje 2
JOHNSEN Jon William46ACompound HerrerPulje 2
KLEM LØNN Emilie45CCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
LAITHI ThomasVip LaglederPulje 0
LARSEN SKJÆRSETH NarveVip LaglederPulje 0
LØNN VidarVip TrenerPulje 0
LØNN Vidar20CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LØNN Yvonne KlemVip LaglederPulje 0
MARTINSEN JanVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK Anne GunnhildVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK Gyda1ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
MOSBAKK KetilVip TrenerPulje 0
MOSBAKK Ketil26ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip7BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
RADOMSKI LukaszVip LaglederPulje 0
RADOMSKI Lukasz22CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SØGNEN Bjørn ReinhardtVip LaglederPulje 0
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt19CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
THORSEN GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
THORSEN Rikke4ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
TRANSETH EinarVip LaglederPulje 0
TRANSETH Einar21CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VIK-STRANDLI Hilde ØstengenVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI PålVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI Pål27ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig MartineVip LaglederPulje 0
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine14CRecurve DamerPulje 2
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria KristinaVip LaglederPulje 0
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina15CRecurve DamerPulje 2
VIDARSPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HJELLE Petter36BCompound HerrerPulje 2
HJELLE Ylva44CCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
MIKALSEN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
MIKALSEN Bjørn39ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
NORDENG Svein Erik10CLangbue HerrerPulje 2
TRETLI TorVip TrenerPulje 0
TRETLI Tor37BCompound HerrerPulje 2
TRØNSDAL Martin38BCompound HerrerPulje 2
VIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea1BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
EIKEN Fredrik Emblem19ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen6ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
FAGERHEIM Inge7CLangbue HerrerPulje 2
FLO Johanne Rosalinn18CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
KOUZGUINOVA Lidia13CLangbue DamerPulje 2
MAKASSIOUK Yuri42CCompound HerrerPulje 2
MOLNES Terje IngvaldVip TrenerPulje 0
MOLNES Terje Ingvald26BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
ROALD Magnus Lagabø5ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
ROTH HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
ROTH SanderVip TrenerPulje 0
ROTH Sander20ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
ROTH TormodVip LaglederPulje 0
RØRVIK Per Bjørn24BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
STØBAKK KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
STØBAKK Knut25BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
SYNNES Isak Husevåg7ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
SYNNES Olger ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
SYNNES Olger Arne8CLangbue HerrerPulje 2
VAITELIS Saulus44CCompound HerrerPulje 2
YRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GUDZIUNAS Grazvydas40ACompound HerrerPulje 2
HAUGSETH MadsVip LaglederPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads36ACompound HerrerPulje 2
HAUGSETH MaritVip TrenerPulje 0
HAUGSETH Robin38ACompound HerrerPulje 2
JENSSEN HåkonVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSSEN Håkon39ACompound HerrerPulje 2
SKOGEN HENNINGSEN Joachim43CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
STRANDEN Janne33CCompound DamerPulje 2
STRANDEN John OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
STRANDEN John Olav40ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
WAAGEN Geir37ACompound HerrerPulje 2
ÅLESUÅLESUND BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LANGELAND Odd Arne30CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
ÅSÅS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALMQUIST HanneVip LaglederPulje 0
BOLSTAD Per-ErlingVip LaglederPulje 0
MOE Børge28BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin35BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
RIKHEIM Marius André29CRecurve HerrerPulje 2