The Junior National Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 02-07-2017 to 2-07-2017
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30y
20y
10y
Total
H
G
1ROBERTS Samantha870St Helens A600/ 1424/ 1216/ 11240144119
2PALMER Heike684Wyre Forest C of A578/ 2418/ 3216/ 11212144107
3EYRES Laura966Bramcote AC566/ 3414/ 4216/ 1119614497
4PAGAN Amy2409Blackburn A562/ 4410/ 5216/ 11188142102
5HASLAM Isabelle1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)528/ 6424/ 1216/ 1116814293
6BARKER Poppy966Bramcote AC560/ 5390/ 7214/ 6116414487
7PETRE Emma2209Corby A436/ 8402/ 6210/10104814275
8CROOK Harriet537South Wansdyke AC445/ 7364/ 9212/ 7102114352
9ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah2595Wallingford Castle A395/10360/10212/ 796714350
10GARDINER Hannah860Wigan & Orrell A431/ 9333/12200/1296414246
11WADSWORTH Joanna871Rochdale C of A359/11378/ 8212/ 794913363
12GUNTRIPP Freija697Evesham AC357/12340/11210/1190714139
Recurve - Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40y
30y
20y
Total
H
G
1JOYCE Darragh544Burnham C of A572/ 1420/ 1214/ 21206144104
2BIRDSALL Samuel469Rayleigh Town AC562/ 2408/ 2216/ 1118614496
3TIEN Tobias971Wilford B550/ 3396/ 3214/ 2116014483
4SMART John1141Thirsk B512/ 4376/ 6208/ 4109614466
5PARKER Alexander1246Deer Park A489/ 6384/ 4204/ 7107714366
6HARDY William570Cleve A500/ 5366/ 7206/ 6107214461
7ALI Yusuf1772Leicester Archery Academy472/ 7380/ 5206/ 5105814454
8FERRIDAY Nathan780Bowbrook A408/ 8342/ 8192/ 894214239
9LAKHIANI Nikhil515B of Warfield320/ 9283/ 9170/ 977313523
Recurve - Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40y
30y
20y
Total
H
G
1NEWBY Imogen483Braintree B604/ 1426/ 2216/ 11246144124
2HEALEY Penny788Audco A594/ 3428/ 1216/ 11238144119
3ROBERTS Rebecca938B of Bruntwood602/ 2412/ 5216/ 11230144116
4AIKEN Caitlyn2489Buchan A584/ 6424/ 3216/ 11224144115
5ABDELHALIM Shaimaa312Crystal Palace B590/ 4414/ 4216/ 11220144106
6FERGUSON Elizabeth814Aire Valley A580/ 7412/ 6216/ 11208144106
7TITCHENER Niamh1967A of East Riding586/ 5398/13200/23118414492
8BELSHAW Emelia526B of Burleigh560/ 9406/ 7212/10117814494
9LEVITT Florence1500Netherhall A553/10406/ 7216/ 1117514398
10BUCKNER Jodie413Overton Black Arrows546/11404/ 9214/ 8116414488
11MEDLEY Daisy967Beeston Rylands A574/ 8376/18212/10116214489
12DARLING Lois971Wilford B532/14399/12214/ 8114514393
13HAMMOND Jessica246Woking AC530/15402/11212/10114414481
14COSTALL Megan778Hafren Foresters538/12396/15204/19113814477
15LEVY Lauren259Guildford AC528/16402/10206/18113614477
16TONKINSON Katie788Audco A534/13396/14200/23113014476
17RAWLINGS Lauren780Bowbrook A479/17380/16210/13106914369
18FERRIDAY Leah780Bowbrook A460/20378/17210/13104814257
19DEVLIN Hannah515B of Warfield478/18362/21206/16104614461
20YOUNG Sophie537South Wansdyke AC433/21376/18202/21101114357
21SHAW Daisy526B of Burleigh461/19340/25181/2798214247
22RAMIREZ Aliyah427Andover A428/22346/24206/1698014248
23CULSHAW Emma-Rose841Dearne Valley AC419/23351/23208/1597814052
24ROADKNIGHT Amy692Redhill A398/24366/20202/2296614251
25MEYRICK Saskia427Andover A388/26360/22204/2095214451
26CLARKE Imogen397Sway B392/25302/28200/2389413836
27BLAXALL Hannah788Audco A360/28332/26198/2689013840
28MYERS-BENNETT Isabella860Wigan & Orrell A385/27302/27151/2883813625
29HEMPSALL Charlotte872B of Pendle & Samlesbury178/2900178248
Recurve - Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1WATKINS Kian995Lincoln A608/ 1420/ 1214/ 21242144118
2SUSCA Thomas938B of Bruntwood588/ 2418/ 2216/ 11222144109
3QUINTON Roman462Deben AC568/ 3408/ 3214/ 21190144103
4ORTON Monty731Meriden AC540/ 4393/ 4210/ 4114314381
5WRIGHT Harry988Duston B540/ 4384/ 5204/ 6112814472
6O'CONNOR Stephen996Grimsby A516/ 6382/ 6210/ 4110814469
7PHILLIPS Oliver1654Blandy Jenkins A508/ 7368/ 7198/ 8107414457
8MEDHURST Charlie692Redhill A494/ 8368/ 8198/ 8106014456
9HALL Daniel1967A of East Riding482/ 9358/10202/ 7104214256
10JAQUES Luca841Dearne Valley AC480/10367/ 9190/10103714352
11YATES Luke780Bowbrook A302/12303/11178/1178313328
12PHILLPOTT Owen1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A248/13253/12142/1264312116
13SMITH Joshua731Meriden AC355/11144/1304998514
Recurve - Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1ROWLEY Hannah1020Nuneaton A594/ 1418/ 1212/ 11224144111
2EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh580/ 2410/ 2212/ 21202144101
3CLARKE Lucy759Stafford A572/ 3382/ 8212/ 2116614487
4PALMER Freya684Wyre Forest C of A566/ 4386/ 6204/10115614480
5DUNNE Molly1297Ballyvally A546/ 5384/ 7202/12113214476
6BARRETT Ella369Howard B AC536/ 7382/ 9200/15111814471
6COLE Eleanor252Royal Richmond AC536/ 8372/12210/ 4111814471
6MATKIN Eleanor1022B of Birstall538/ 6374/11206/ 6111814471
9BARRACLOUGH Alyssa841Dearne Valley AC511/11400/ 3200/14111114382
10MARCH Amy2296Wymondham A530/10376/10200/16110614469
11EASTON Rhiannon1210Noak Hill A532/ 9368/14206/ 6110614467
12GORDON-BROWN Tori252Royal Richmond AC482/16396/ 5200/16107814471
13FRETWELL Samantha2273Aequus A471/19396/ 4204/ 9107114369
14PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington B500/13358/17206/ 6106414460
15HALL Jessica1967A of East Riding486/15366/15202/11105414467
16HULSE Jessica4Archery GB482/17368/13202/13105214457
17LESSIMORE Molly79Llantarnam AC503/12364/16178/20104514361
18ROADKNIGHT Katie692Redhill A472/18352/18208/ 5103214445
19KELLETT Rebecca938B of Bruntwood498/14346/19158/23100214449
20GLEESON Gina1708Gordano Valley A451/20342/20186/1897914343
21PERRING Ella2595Wallingford Castle A412/21320/21184/1991614239
22HARPER Becky780Bowbrook A411/22311/22168/2289014227
23TEDORE Grace469Rayleigh Town AC395/23310/23172/2187713931
24SALISBURY Aspen428Alton & Four Marks40/24027/246733
Recurve - Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60y
50y
40y
Total
H
G
1FAIRBURN Joe2664Wharfe Valley A622/ 1430/ 1216/ 11268144130
2REID Jacob782Telford A620/ 2430/ 1216/ 11266144129
3BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570Worcester B616/ 3414/ 5210/ 61240144118
4BODEN Jacob993Silver Spoon B604/ 4408/ 6212/ 31224144109
5THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood587/ 6418/ 3212/ 31217143114
6WOODGATE James246Woking AC592/ 5416/ 4200/181208144107
7COOPER Jason462Deben AC564/ 7398/ 9210/ 6117214493
8SEEZ Joe197Penicuik A560/ 8404/ 7206/14117014491
9SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A560/ 8402/ 8206/14116814488
10MULLOCK Henry252Royal Richmond AC556/10396/11208/ 9116014483
11BARRETT-REES Jakob1654Blandy Jenkins A552/11396/10208/ 9115614485
12TAPP Harry1666Ely A546/13390/14210/ 6114614487
13WHITMARSH Austin568Cheltenham A542/15386/16208/ 9113614480
14VAUGHAN Matthew692Redhill A543/14376/19212/ 3113114375
15TIEN Henry971Wilford B548/12364/23206/13111814477
16DACE Daniel1500Netherhall A538/16394/12183/28111514371
17GORDON-BROWN Ollie252Royal Richmond AC518/19394/12200/19111214469
18MICKIEWIZ Szymon1941Southfields AC514/21388/15208/ 9111014470
19GORE Will1246Deer Park A524/18374/20198/20109614468
20SMITH Joshua1708Gordano Valley A516/20382/18188/26108614462
21COSTANZA Marco1708Gordano Valley A530/17364/24192/24108614461
22LEDWICK Hayden1349Eagle B505/23366/22192/24106314362
23SCOTT Finlay786Long Mynd A508/22360/26195/22106314359
24COWELL Daniel469Rayleigh Town AC474/24384/17202/16106014265
25SMITH Nathan731Meriden AC464/26374/21202/16104014258
26HARRISON Alexander526B of Burleigh463/27361/25198/20102214056
27POWELL Jack79Llantarnam AC468/25350/27186/27100414443
28RIDES Jonathon755Wolverhampton C of A451/29348/28178/2997714141
29CHAPMAN Samuel1004Ivanhoe A454/28320/31192/2396614442
30BOWEN Daniel786Long Mynd A426/30332/29176/3093414431
31DEVLIN Jamie515B of Warfield400/31308/32158/3386614229
32MIDDLETON Jack692Redhill A368/32321/30164/3285314128
33PORTER Matthew2241Bicester A316/33290/33170/3177613419
34NEEDS Damian1676Green Lane A261/34243/35125/3662912714
35AJRAOU Houdeyfa729Royal Leamington Spa196/35253/34133/3458211611
36WARNER Joseph1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A170/36149/36126/35445976
Recurve - Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60y
50y
40y
Total
H
G
1WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC612/ 1418/ 1214/ 11244144118
2LLEWELLYN-SMITH Charlotte788Audco A590/ 2406/ 3208/ 61204144105
3TINKER Megan841Dearne Valley AC576/ 4410/ 2210/ 3119614499
4CASTLE Sophie351Canterbury A584/ 3398/ 5212/ 2119414496
5PAUL Ruby989A of Raunds558/ 5402/ 4208/ 7116814490
6GOTT Amy993Silver Spoon B557/ 6395/ 6210/ 3116214290
7MARYON Georgia873Nethermoss A552/ 8394/ 7206/ 9115214485
8HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A547/ 9384/11208/ 7113914379
9GREEN Jodie225Ditchling AC556/ 7376/15206/ 9113814479
10COUGHLIN Emily1945Sleaford Maltsters530/10380/12196/16110614472
11BURDETT Nicole740Bowflights AC514/12378/14210/ 3110214469
12TITTERINGTON Amy871Rochdale C of A506/14384/ 9204/12109414468
13MORRISON Sophie1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)496/17390/ 8198/15108414464
14BOLOU Carla358Allington Castle A512/13380/13190/19108214463
15PASCALL Monique755Wolverhampton C of A490/18384/10204/11107814466
16MURRAY-LOPEZ Andrea1297Ballyvally A520/11354/19202/14107614266
17BANNISTER Leah755Wolverhampton C of A504/15364/16194/18106214454
18LEE Isabel1500Netherhall A500/16358/18196/16105414452
19PETERS Molly1246Deer Park A482/19352/20204/12103814457
20RANDALL Rebecca1012Melton Mowbray AC462/21362/17188/20101214452
21DITCHBURN Brooklyn1945Sleaford Maltsters480/20340/23184/22100414243
22STEVENSON Rebecca1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A458/22324/25172/2595414240
23MCDONALD Aimee469Rayleigh Town AC420/24334/24188/2194214244
24FOREMAN Catherine872B of Pendle & Samlesbury423/23341/21178/2394214242
25BARRACLOUGH Lauren1448Ferryfield B400/25340/22174/2491414231
26COLE Hannah1708Gordano Valley A399/26249/28168/2681613227
27BARRETT-REES Grace1654Blandy Jenkins A345/27302/26160/2780713932
28MYERS-BENNETT Alexandra860Wigan & Orrell A289/28256/27136/2868113513
Recurve - Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
80y
60y
50y
Total
H
G
1WISE Alex908B of Walker584/ 1428/ 1216/ 11228144115
2SHIRLEY Kieran870St Helens A536/ 2388/ 4210/ 3113414483
3CHARLESWORTH Marc1875Young Archers of Angmering518/ 3391/ 3214/ 2112314386
4DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A490/ 4396/ 2210/ 3109614476
5HODSON-WALKER Daniel1037Burton Bridge A480/ 5356/ 7192/ 6102814255
6STOCKS Luke1321Danum A467/ 6360/ 6198/ 5102514354
7DANIEL Benjamin815St George's AC466/ 7370/ 5188/ 8102414446
8JAMES Jordan1011Soar Valley A429/ 8332/11164/1392514332
9DAVIES Mark697Evesham AC410/10336/ 8174/1092014434
10MADDISON Will2013Norton A418/ 9332/ 9170/1192014037
11HARRIS Max1500Netherhall A344/15332/10188/ 786414033
12GROOM Ned414Old Basing A348/14328/12186/ 986213639
13SHEMMANS Jake259Guildford AC401/11298/15162/1486113727
14PERRING Oliver2595Wallingford Castle A354/13299/14160/1581314123
15WRIGHT Luca428Alton & Four Marks372/12275/16150/1679713726
16SALOMON Tristan295Hampstead B305/17305/13166/1277613422
17HARRIS Adam464West Essex B306/16275/17148/1772912323
18WILDIN Owen841Dearne Valley AC229/18235/1884/195481167
19BOBAT Adam1772Leicester Archery Academy122/20200/19102/184241006
20ENNELS-SMITH Tynan1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A127/19153/2071/20351877
21SETCHFIELD Hayden611Bracken C of A9/2100911
Recurve - Ladies [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
80y
60y
50y
Total
H
G
1PIPER Louisa246Woking AC537/ 1416/ 1210/ 2116314392
2ROGERS Thea77St Kingsmark B536/ 2412/ 2212/ 1116014484
3TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763Lichfield A532/ 3398/ 3208/ 3113814478
4JEWKES Lauryn1036Derbyshire AC419/ 4354/ 4188/ 496114340
Recurve - Gentlemen [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
100y
80y
60y
Total
H
G
1PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters487/ 1388/ 1206/ 1108114366
2TATE Jonathan474Clacton A418/ 2374/ 2202/ 299414256
3TSE Oliver252Royal Richmond AC320/ 3312/ 3172/ 380413827
Compound - Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30y
20y
10y
Total
H
G
1CRAVEN Matilda2082North End A644/ 1432/ 1216/ 11292144142
2TITCHENER Orlaith1967A of East Riding579/ 2418/ 3216/ 11213143110
3SHOVELLER Ellie1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A558/ 3418/ 2216/ 11192144101
4O'CONNOR Megan214Worthing AC532/ 4414/ 4214/ 4116014491
Compound - Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40y
30y
20y
Total
H
G
1EDE Elliot547Bath A634/ 1428/ 1216/ 11278144135
2ROBINSON Oliver2409Blackburn A606/ 2422/ 2216/ 11244144120
3RIDDING Alfie2411Millom A457/ 3332/ 3194/ 398314144
Compound - Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40y
30y
20y
Total
H
G
1BOULTON Hallie872B of Pendle & Samlesbury642/ 1432/ 1216/ 11290144141
2A'BEAR Chloe1246Deer Park A638/ 2432/ 1216/ 11286144139
3BOULTON Sophia1708Gordano Valley A596/ 3424/ 3216/ 11236144116
4PREECE Rosemary1246Deer Park A580/ 4420/ 4214/ 41214144105
Compound - Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1SCOTT Ajay351Canterbury A624/ 2430/ 1216/ 11270144131
2RIDDING Dru2411Millom A626/ 1426/ 2216/ 11268144130
3GARSIDE Thomas749Trent Valley A552/ 4404/ 3204/ 4116014485
4MARSHALL Thomas2209Corby A554/ 3368/ 5208/ 3113014468
5LANE Thomas966Bramcote AC550/ 5376/ 4202/ 5112814472
Compound - Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1BRYAN Jenny966Bramcote AC640/ 1432/ 1216/ 11288144140
2EDE Bethany547Bath A640/ 1430/ 3216/ 11286144139
3PETRE Iulia2209Corby A636/ 3432/ 1216/ 11284144138
4CHAPPELL Grace1246Deer Park A630/ 5426/ 6216/ 11272144132
5CLIFFORD Holly1246Deer Park A632/ 4420/10216/ 11268144130
5FLETCHER Harriet697Evesham AC624/ 7428/ 4216/ 11268144130
7JONES Paige2123Belvoir A618/ 8426/ 6212/121256144125
8WENCH Makayla2081Banbury Cross A626/ 6412/12212/121250144124
9STOCKS Hannah1321Danum A614/ 9418/11216/ 11248144121
10HUNTER Holly210High Weald AC596/10428/ 4216/ 11240144119
11BOLOU Alexandra358Allington Castle A596/11426/ 6216/ 11238144117
12MEYRICK Sophie427Andover A590/13422/ 9216/ 11228144113
13TAYLOR-THORN Cameron908B of Walker592/12410/13214/111216144106
14TEBBS Caroline529Kestrels AC528/14406/14189/14112314371
Compound - Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60y
50y
40y
Total
H
G
1HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)640/ 1432/ 1214/ 31286144139
1THOMAS Nathan214Worthing AC638/ 2432/ 1216/ 11286144139
3BARRETT-REES Finnlay1654Blandy Jenkins A611/ 3422/ 3216/ 11249143124
Compound - Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60y
50y
40y
Total
H
G
1GIBSON Ella1246Deer Park A626/ 1430/ 1216/ 11272144132
2GEDDES Robyn1322Lethen A624/ 2418/ 5214/ 21256144125
3CODLING Maddison853Assheton B609/ 4430/ 1214/ 21253143127
4LOADER Victoria427Andover A616/ 3418/ 4214/ 21248144121
5PERRY Liana272Oxford A586/ 5420/ 3212/ 51218144111
6NASH Chloe1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)583/ 6400/ 6208/ 7119114399
7ASHWORTH Rebecca919New Century B (Cheshire)547/ 7386/ 7210/ 6114314381
Compound - Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
80y
60y
50y
Total
H
G
1WONG Matthew1322Lethen A620/ 1428/ 1216/ 11264144129
2PEAKE Liam924Warrington Sports Club A610/ 2424/ 2216/ 11250144122
3HEY Harry1013Leicester Ancient Order of For594/ 3405/ 4212/ 31211143107
4WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote AC552/ 5412/ 3212/ 3117614493
5BALL Zachary4Archery GB568/ 4394/ 8212/ 3117414490
6EDWARDS Sam997Friskney B546/ 6404/ 6208/ 8115814485
7EVANS Sam1422Celtic A538/ 9402/ 7212/ 3115214486
8UZZELL Joshua1246Deer Park A533/10404/ 5212/ 3114914389
9WILSON Elliott1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)545/ 7388/10206/ 9113914384
10RELF Aaron694Malvern A538/ 8394/ 8152/11108414076
11PHILPOTT Jake1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A508/11384/11164/10105614458
Compound - Gentlemen [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
100y
80y
60y
Total
H
G
1THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210High Weald AC618/ 1422/ 1216/ 11256144124
2BROOKS Dangloush259Guildford AC37/ 2003752
Longbow - Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30y
20y
10y
Total
H
G
1RAWLINGS Anja780Bowbrook A307/ 1281/ 1194/ 178213029
2JOYCE Molly544Burnham C of A207/ 2178/ 2170/ 255511118
Longbow - Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40y
30y
20y
Total
H
G
1ELLIOTT Rosie828Chantry B Rotherham449/ 1344/ 1182/ 197514338
2CHOPPING Amethyst662Exeter C of A187/ 2238/ 2158/ 258311714
3EBRUY Kelsey1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A78/ 399/ 3113/ 3290724
4GREEN Lara1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A9/ 424/ 439/ 472220
Longbow - Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1KELLETT Samuel938B of Bruntwood140/ 1163/ 182/ 1385898
Longbow - Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1ENNELS-SMITH Rayelle1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A138/ 1153/ 188/ 1379953
Longbow - Gentlemen [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
100y
80y
60y
Total
H
G
1HOMEWOOD Samuel1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A11/ 149/ 144/ 1104280
Barebow - Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30y
20y
10y
Total
H
G
1ROBERTSON Meghan263Chessington B472/ 1346/ 1196/ 2101414444
2STANTON Tammy1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A420/ 2312/ 2198/ 193014242
Barebow - Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40y
30y
20y
Total
H
G
1RADOSZ Mikolaj1941Southfields AC441/ 1362/ 2206/ 1100914353
2AJRAOU Zeyd729Royal Leamington Spa376/ 3362/ 1202/ 294014048
3OAKLEY Maxwell844B of Adel403/ 2316/ 3198/ 391714338
4BIRDSALL Harvey469Rayleigh Town AC305/ 4241/ 4194/ 474013032
5TESTER Issac1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A165/ 5192/ 5133/ 54901067
Barebow - Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1FYFE Dylan938B of Bruntwood193/ 1208/ 1135/ 153610613
Barebow - Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50y
40y
30y
Total
H
G
1GRUNDY Eden402Wight B AC429/ 1367/ 1194/ 199014058
2COLENUTT Imogen1246Deer Park A367/ 2251/ 2180/ 279813825
3GUSCOTT Abbie1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A260/ 3245/ 3146/ 365112518
4WILKINSON Maisie1004Ivanhoe A208/ 4171/ 4108/ 44871236
Barebow - Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60y
50y
40y
Total
H
G
1OAKLEY Thomas844B of Adel287/ 1222/ 1134/ 164312512
Barebow - Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60y
50y
40y
Total
H
G
1CHILCOTT Becky788Audco A340/ 1307/ 1162/ 180913923
2PEERS Jess1004Ivanhoe A142/ 4255/ 2142/ 25399915
3DABORN Maia407Whitehill A242/ 2130/ 374/ 34461029
4WOODCOCK Jessica1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A156/ 3115/ 445/ 4316745
Barebow - Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
80y
60y
50y
Total
H
G
1MCKAY James890Riverside AC255/ 1266/ 1118/ 163912516
2BURTON Lukas973Bingham LC AC251/ 2242/ 2101/ 259412014
3SUMMERS Morgan1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A3/ 37/ 301040
Barebow - Ladies [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
80y
60y
50y
Total
H
G
1BALL Elisa262Cmo B222/ 1268/ 1131/ 162111915
Barebow - Gentlemen [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
100y
80y
60y
Total
H
G
1STEW Harry1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A114/ 1106/ 191/ 1311776
2METTEN Joe1952Sittingbourne Com Coll A14/ 212/ 210/ 236101