The National County Team Championships (Day 2) The National County Team Championships (Day 2)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 25-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
90 m
70 m
50 m
30 m
Tot.
10+X
X
1RICHARDS CarlWARWarwickshire339134613416355713819138
2SCOTT SimonDERDerbyshire333433953452356513739036
3RALLS LukeHAMHampshire A330733873398357413648429
4TUCKNOTT PipEASEastern3307338734343532613647828
5HALDANE MarkHAMHampshire A33073351734433541213638535
6HOWELL JamesESSEssex3343338733619355713638334
7RAVENSCROFT AdamWARWarwickshire32811340433716357313627630
8AUBREY MikeLANLancashire324233462337153522813597732
9OOI HarrisonEASEastern32127334213451358113588424
10TOMPKINS DanielDEVDevon & Cornwall327133413336173532013577832
11REES SamWARWarwickshire326143387338123523013547720
12GLOVER PhillipESSEssex322253371533983541413527225
13LOVE JamieKENKent31834337133407356613517820
14MILLER LeeHAMHampshire A3261533616336203532013517727
15KERR RichardDWAADorset & Wilts335233125332303531613517427
16KELLS MikeKENKent331633126336183532413517233
17BROWN NeillLEILeicestershire327123371132839355713478235
18JACKSON AndrewNORNorfolk326173253934353513113456929
19GRACE LeeHAMBHampshire B3174333714335213531713426829
20CARPENTER AdamYORYorkshire3261833323330343531813426728
21TUCK MatthewCSASurrey324203302733227355713417122
22DIXON DavidDERDerbyshire320313263633983541313397028
23SANGHRAJKA MikitMIDMiddlesex328103244133035357213396831
24WALLWORK ColinLANLancashire317423396338133455113396527
25CAINE JacobHAMBHampshire B3212632538338143541513387216
26BENNION DarrenDEVDevon & Cornwall3241933124332283513213387029
27PEAKE LiamCHECheshire332532537333243474313377132
28BROOKS AndrewSTAStaffs3154733519331323513513326318
29KING JamesESSEssex318373214933983531913316127
30GUNSTONE NeilKENKent3193233030329363522913307328
31CHAPMAN BillLEILeicestershire3203033031329383513413306115
32PEAKE StevenCHECheshire3154633322333253484213296523
33WESTON PhilLANLancashire3174132733335233503613296422
34WEBB MarkNORNorfolk3232432148332263513213276518
35MARTEL DaveWORWorcestershire3183533029332293474613275921
36WHITE JohnHAMBHampshire B3174032734329373532413266423
37PRICE ChrisWORWorcestershire3134832442335223532613256322
38POTTER ScottWORWorcestershire3242032440327433503713256317
39BAINTON AaronYORYorkshire3154533712325453474613246726
40FRANKLIN MarkYORYorkshire3135033518328403474313235925
41TONGE AlanLEIBLeicestershire B3173832735323483493913165628
42MORRIS-SOPER GrantCSASurrey3183632344328413464813155216
43YEOMAN MarcusDEVDevon & Cornwall312543155533231355713145726
44PARVESS MikeMIDMiddlesex3261632443313573493813125924
45HOMES SimonDERDerbyshire3202932150325463425613086120
46BALDWIN SamBERBerkshire3065832346330333494013085220
47MORRIS RichardOXFOxfordshire3173932247325463435513075822
48THORN GraemeDNADnaa3154433028314563445413035813
49HENNESSY TomWORBWorcestershire B3202831458322503455213015417
50TATE AnthonyDNADnaa3135132345316553454912974615
51VARNAM AndyLEILeicestershire3125531853317543445312913815
52PEDZIWIATR JacekMIDMiddlesex2906332732318523532012885421
53GROOM ChrisDWAADorset & Wilts3125330563325443425712844719
54TAYLOR ChristopherSTAStaffs3134930961318533425812824022
55WARK PaulDWAADorset & Wilts3193333420271663532312776326
56REITH TonyDNADnaa2906131557322513484112754910
57WILLIAMS PhillipNORNorfolk2976031160327423395912744517
58TAYLOR DavidSTAStaffs3125230662308613474512734910
59GLOVER BenOXFOxfordshire2796532051322493455012665216
60HARTFREE IanBERBerkshire3075731554310583316312634314
61DRAKE MarkBERBerkshire310563205129464332621256357
62BRAZIER DavidWORBWorcestershire B298593155630959333601255419
63PEAKE CiaronCHECheshire290622946530960333611226317
64COLLEDGE StephenLEIBLeicestershire B284642996429762309661189286
65NORWOOD BrianOXFOxfordshire268662796629663330641173294
66BLISSETT GeoffWORBWorcestershire B2576724267281653136510932310
67STEWART BradEASEastern32422312592566700892239