The National County Team Championships (Day 1) The National County Team Championships (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 24-06-2017 to 24-06-2017
Brackets
 
Compound Men Team
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1HAMHampshire AHALDANE Mark
MILLER Lee
RALLS Luke
Bye                           
                            
       HAMHampshire A224                    
        STAStaffordshire222                    
17STAStaffordshireBROOKS Andrew
TAYLOR David
TAYLOR Christopher
221                          
16LEILeicestershireBROWN Neill
CHAPMAN Bill
VARNAM Andy
211                          
              HAMHampshire A227             
               YORYorkshire219             
9DWAADorset & WiltsGROOM Chris
KERR Richard
WARK Paul
Bye                         
                          
       DWAADorset & Wilts215                   
        YORYorkshire217                   
                           
8YORYorkshireBAINTON Aaron
CARPENTER Adam
FRANKLIN Mark
Bye                          
                     HAMHampshire A220      
                      DERDerbyshire222      
5ESSEssex & SuffolkGLOVER Phillip
HOWELL James
KING James
Bye                         
                          
       ESSEssex & Suffolk213                  
        DERDerbyshire216                  
21WORBWorcestershire BBLISSETT Geoff
BRAZIER David
HENNESSY Tom
187                        
12DERDerbyshireDIXON David
HOMES Simon
SCOTT Simon
220                        
              DERDerbyshire223            
               LANLancashire217            
13LANLancashireAUBREY Mike
WALLWORK Colin
WESTON Phil
228                         
20OXFOxfordshireGLOVER Ben
MORRIS Richard
NORWOOD Brian
213                         
       LANLancashire225                   
        EASEastern221                   
                        Gold  
4EASEasternOOI Harrison
STEWART Brad
TUCKNOTT Pip
Bye                    DERDerbyshire222
                             DEVDevon & Cornwall225
                               Bronze  
3WARWarwickshireRAVENSCROFT Adam
REES Sam
RICHARDS Carl
Bye                    HAMHampshire A226
                      MIDMiddlesex212
       WARWarwickshire164                   
        CHECheshire226                   
19BERBerkshireBALDWIN Sam
DRAKE Mark
HARTFREE Ian
217                         
14CHECheshirePEAKE Steven
PEAKE Liam
PEAKE Ciaron
226                         
              CHECheshire213            
               MIDMiddlesex219            
11NORNorfolkJACKSON Andrew
WEBB Mark
WILLIAMS Phillip
21929                        
22CSASurreyMORRIS-SOPER Grant
TUCK Matthew
14928                        
       NORNorfolk216                  
        MIDMiddlesex224                  
                          
6MIDMiddlesexPARVESS Mike
PEDZIWIATR Jacek
SANGHRAJKA Mikit
Bye                         
                     MIDMiddlesex218      
                      DEVDevon & Cornwall222      
7DEVDevon & CornwallBENNION Darren
TOMPKINS Daniel
YEOMAN Marcus
Bye                          
                           
       DEVDevon & Cornwall226                   
        HAMBHampshire B222                   
23LEIBLeicestershire BCOLLEDGE Stephen
TONGE Alan
133                         
10HAMBHampshire BCAINE Jacob
GRACE Lee
WHITE John
224                         
              DEVDevon & Cornwall221             
               WORWorcestershire206             
15WORWorcestershireMARTEL Dave
POTTER Scott
PRICE Chris
217                          
18DNADurham & NorthumberlandREITH Tony
TATE Anthony
THORN Graeme
212                          
       WORWorcestershire220                    
        KENKent217                    
                            
2KENKentGUNSTONE Neil
KELLS Mike
LOVE Jamie
Bye