The National County Team Championships (Day 1) The National County Team Championships (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 24-06-2017 to 24-06-2017
Entries by Country
 
BERBERKSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDWIN Sam23ACompound Men
BERKSHIRE Team41DLongbow Men
DRAKE Mark22BCompound Men
HARTFREE Ian24ACompound Men
MALINS Iain27CRecurve Men
ROBSON Steve42DLongbow Men
SPENCE Nicola57CRecurve Women
STOCKER Celia61BRecurve Women
TUDOR Laura58CRecurve Women
WALKER Barry26CRecurve Men
WILLIAMS David28CRecurve Men
WOODS Chris43DLongbow Men
CHECHESHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Ciaron17CCompound Men
PEAKE Liam19CCompound Men
PEAKE Steven18CCompound Men
CSASURREY
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAY Paul26BRecurve Men
MORRIS-SOPER Grant12DCompound Men
TUCK Matthew11DCompound Men
WATTS Roy28BRecurve Men
WHITE Richard27BRecurve Men
WOODGATE Christopher13DCompound Men
DERDERBYSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIXON David15BCompound Men
HOMES Simon16BCompound Men
SCOTT Simon14BCompound Men
DEVDEVON & CORNWALL
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNION Darren14DCompound Men
BOLT Angela50CLongbow Women
CHAUDHRY Saira59CRecurve Women
CHOPPING Chris44BLongbow Men
ELSWORTHY Gina61CRecurve Women
FORROW Jane52CLongbow Women
HEATON Daniel39BRecurve Men
HOYLE Andrew40BRecurve Men
NEILL Seth46BLongbow Men
NICHOLAS David38BRecurve Men
NICHOLAS Lucy60CRecurve Women
TOMPKINS Daniel15DCompound Men
TWIGG Rob45BLongbow Men
TWIGG Sophie53BLongbow Women
YEOMAN Marcus16DCompound Men
DNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARKWRIGHT Louise56CRecurve Women
CHALMERS Niamh52BLongbow Women
DONALDSON Cameron32DRecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan34DRecurve Men
DUNNNIGHAN Kate62BRecurve Women
FLINT Heather63BRecurve Women
FOSTER Lizzie4ACompound Women
HALL Catherine53ALongbow Women
HUNTON John45CLongbow Men
KEITH Becc5ACompound Women
MCCULLOUGH David44CLongbow Men
REITH Tony18ACompound Men
RYAN Julie6ACompound Women
SHEARER Brian46CLongbow Men
SMITH Alex33DRecurve Men
TATE Anthony17ACompound Men
THORN Graeme19ACompound Men
YOUNG Lynn51BLongbow Women
DWAADORSET & WILTS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CANHAM Julie54ALongbow Women
COLLEY Ian40DRecurve Men
COTTEE Jane54CLongbow Women
GROOM Chris23DCompound Men
HAYES John48ALongbow Men
KERR Richard25CCompound Men
ORME Michelle65DRecurve Women
PEARCE Michael44DLongbow Men
PRIOR John39DRecurve Men
REYNOLDS Janice66CRecurve Women
SANSON Mark38DRecurve Men
VINES Rachel65CRecurve Women
WARC Paul24DCompound Men
WILLS Wendy53DLongbow Women
YEATES Michael48BLongbow Men
EASEASTERN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Stuart35BRecurve Men
BARBY Victoria3DCompound Women
BORRIE Emma65BRecurve Women
FISHER Jackie64BRecurve Women
FLEMING Gareth37BRecurve Men
JAMIESON Karen2DCompound Women
JAMIESON Zoe1DCompound Women
KOMPFNER Lisa66BRecurve Women
MATZKIN Guy36BRecurve Men
OOI Harrison21BCompound Men
STEWART Brad24CCompound Men
TUCKNOTT Pip23CCompound Men
ESSESSEX & SUFFOLK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATKINSON Susi60ARecurve Women
BANN Lauren58ARecurve Women
BODY Alex37CRecurve Men
BURCH Adrian42ALongbow Men
CLARK Daisy5CCompound Women
DAVIES Tim36CRecurve Men
GLOVER Phillip15CCompound Men
GRIFFIN Kayleigh59ARecurve Women
HOWELL James14CCompound Men
HUNT Nicky4BCompound Women
KING Anna7CCompound Women
KING James16CCompound Men
LAWRENCE Mark41ALongbow Men
MALLET Eric43ALongbow Men
RAMOS Paul35CRecurve Men
GLOGLOUCESTERSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Sean40CRecurve Men
GIBSON Ella2ACompound Women
MASON Lucy3ACompound Women
MORTIMER David39CRecurve Men
THOMAS Alec38CRecurve Men
WILLIAMS Amelia1ACompound Women
HAMHAMPSHIRE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAIGENT Charlotte54BLongbow Women
BAIGENT Chris37DRecurve Men
CAINE Andy35DRecurve Men
DABORN Maia50BBarebow Women
DABORN Mike48CBarebow Men
DU-CROW Barry45ALongbow Men
EMENEY Sonnie36DRecurve Men
GIDDINGS Rebecca50DLongbow Women
GRACE Tina52DBarebow Women
GRUNDY Eden51CBarebow Women
HALDANE Mark25ACompound Men
HOLDER Alan47ABarebow Men
HOLDER Jeanette5BCompound Women
KELLY Nigel46ALongbow Men
KENWORTHY Sue51DLongbow Women
LOADER Abbie66ARecurve Women
LOADER Victoria7ACompound Women
LUPTON Sarah64ARecurve Women
MILLER Alexandra65ARecurve Women
MILLER Lee20DCompound Men
O'SULLIVAN Lucy6BCompound Women
RALLS Luke21CCompound Men
STRINGER Brett45DBarebow Men
VAUGHAN Brian44ALongbow Men
HAMBHAMPSHIRE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAINE Jacob14ACompound Men
GRACE Lee15ACompound Men
WHITE John16ACompound Men
KENKENT
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Hannah7DCompound Women
COLLINS Neil41BLongbow Men
FLACK Vicci4DCompound Women
GADD Cliff42BLongbow Men
GUNSTONE Neil11BCompound Men
HIND Colin43BLongbow Men
HOLDEN Ryan30BRecurve Men
KELLS Mike12BCompound Men
KENT Stevie31BRecurve Men
LOVE Jamie13BCompound Men
SWORD Michelle5DCompound Women
VOS Jamie29BRecurve Men
LANLANCASHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBREY Mike8BCompound Men
AUBREY Wendy62DRecurve Women
GROGAN Jack29CRecurve Men
MARYON Georgia63DRecurve Women
PREISTMAN Vlada64DRecurve Women
SUTTON Paul31CRecurve Men
TITTENSOR Paul30CRecurve Men
WALLWORK Colin10BCompound Men
WESTON Phil9BCompound Men
LEILEICESTERSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Alex47BBarebow Men
BROWN Gillian59BRecurve Women
BROWN Neill9ACompound Men
CHAPMAN Bill11ACompound Men
COPSON Kim60BRecurve Women
COVENEY Arthur30ARecurve Men
CROYDEN William46DBarebow Men
HARTFIELD Ollie47CBarebow Men
SMITH Anne58BRecurve Women
STEPHENSON Oliver26ARecurve Men
VARNAM Andy8ACompound Men
WOZENCROFT Adam29ARecurve Men
LEIBLEICESTERSHIRE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BORRILL Jonathan31ARecurve Men
COLLEDGE Stephen13ACompound Men
CZERNIAK Christian12ACompound Men
JIBRAIL Jason27ARecurve Men
JOHNSON Keith28ARecurve Men
TONGE Alan10ACompound Men
MIDMIDDLESEX
Name
Target
Event
Session
CROSS Wayne39ARecurve Men
HARPER Ken38ARecurve Men
PARVESS Mike18BCompound Men
PEDZIWIATR Jacek19BCompound Men
SANGHRAJKA Mikit17BCompound Men
WOOD Anthony40ARecurve Men
NORNORFOLK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARNES Lee30DRecurve Men
BRUCE John29DRecurve Men
HALON Gareth31DRecurve Men
JACKSON Andrew8DCompound Men
WEBB Mark9DCompound Men
WILLIAMS Phillip10DCompound Men
OXFOXFORDSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAIER Kat2CCompound Women
BIRCH Charlie63ARecurve Women
COSSADE Eleonore61ARecurve Women
EBERZ Simon28DRecurve Men
FROTSCHER Antje62ARecurve Women
GLOVER Ben17DCompound Men
MERRY Nat1CCompound Women
MOORE Howard27DRecurve Men
MORRIS Richard19DCompound Men
PERRY Brian18DCompound Men
SIMPSON Nichola3CCompound Women
TIMMINS David26DRecurve Men
SOMSOMERSET
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEORGE Amanda55ARecurve Women
SOMERSET Team56ARecurve Women
STASTAFFORDSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Andrew20CCompound Men
MACKINNON Tara58DRecurve Women
OAKES Veronique57DRecurve Women
STAFFS Team55DRecurve Women
TAYLOR Christopher25BCompound Men
TAYLOR David22CCompound Men
WARWARWICKSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERTI Francis37ARecurve Men
BURNAGE Hannah62CRecurve Women
DAVIS Emma64CRecurve Women
GEENES Colin35ARecurve Men
JEFFS James36ARecurve Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam23BCompound Men
REES Sam20BCompound Men
RICHARDS Carl24BCompound Men
TIPPING Rebekah63CRecurve Women
WORWORCESTERSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLISSETT Geoff11CCompound Men
BLISSETT Hazel61DRecurve Women
BRAZIER David8CCompound Men
BRAZIER Lindsey3BCompound Women
HAINES Linda59DRecurve Women
HENNESSY Tom13CCompound Men
HOLMES Jacquie2BCompound Women
MARTEL Dave10CCompound Men
POTTER Scott12CCompound Men
PRICE Chris9CCompound Men
RUTLAND Anne1BCompound Women
SMALLMAN Melissa60DRecurve Women
WORAWORCESTERSHIRE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARRETT Neill33CRecurve Men
SHORT Steve32CRecurve Men
WEBB Peter34CRecurve Men
WORBWORCESTERSHIRE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURBRIDGE Martin34BRecurve Men
FINN Daniel32BRecurve Men
WILLETTS Paul33BRecurve Men
YORYORKSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAN Richard42CLongbow Men
BAINTON Adam21ACompound Men
BARGEWELL Peter34ARecurve Men
CARPENTER Adam22ACompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle7BCompound Women
CRICKMORE Neil33ARecurve Men
FRANKLIN Mark20ACompound Men
GARDINER Matthew32ARecurve Men
HUDSON Sheila51ALongbow Women
HURST Shelly55BRecurve Women
REVELL Patrick41CLongbow Men
REVELL Sharon49ALongbow Women
ROSE Marina6CCompound Women
SMITH Gwen4CCompound Women
TINKER Megan57BRecurve Women
WHITHAM David43CLongbow Men
WOODCOCK Bethany56BRecurve Women
WOODCOCK Helen52ALongbow Women