The National County Team Championships (Day 1) The National County Team Championships (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 24-06-2017 to 24-06-2017
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALLAN Richard42CYORYORKSHIRELongbow Men
ARKWRIGHT Louise56CDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Women
ATKINSON Susi60AESSESSEX & SUFFOLKRecurve Women
AUBREY Mike8BLANLANCASHIRECompound Men
AUBREY Wendy62DLANLANCASHIRERecurve Women
BAIER Kat2COXFOXFORDSHIRECompound Women
BAIGENT Charlotte54BHAMHAMPSHIRE ALongbow Women
BAIGENT Chris37DHAMHAMPSHIRE ARecurve Men
BAINTON Adam21AYORYORKSHIRECompound Men
BALDWIN Sam23ABERBERKSHIRECompound Men
BANN Lauren58AESSESSEX & SUFFOLKRecurve Women
BARBY Stuart35BEASEASTERNRecurve Men
BARBY Victoria3DEASEASTERNCompound Women
BARGEWELL Peter34AYORYORKSHIRERecurve Men
BARNES Lee30DNORNORFOLKRecurve Men
BENNION Darren14DDEVDEVON & CORNWALLCompound Men
BERKSHIRE Team41DBERBERKSHIRELongbow Men
BERTI Francis37AWARWARWICKSHIRERecurve Men
BIRCH Charlie63AOXFOXFORDSHIRERecurve Women
BLISSETT Geoff11CWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
BLISSETT Hazel61DWORWORCESTERSHIRERecurve Women
BODY Alex37CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKRecurve Men
BOLT Angela50CDEVDEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Women
BORRIE Emma65BEASEASTERNRecurve Women
BORRILL Jonathan31ALEIBLEICESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
BRAZIER David8CWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
BRAZIER Lindsey3BWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Women
BROOKS Andrew20CSTASTAFFORDSHIRECompound Men
BROWN Alex47BLEILEICESTERSHIREBarebow Men
BROWN Gillian59BLEILEICESTERSHIRERecurve Women
BROWN Hannah7DKENKENTCompound Women
BROWN Neill9ALEILEICESTERSHIRECompound Men
BRUCE John29DNORNORFOLKRecurve Men
BURBRIDGE Martin34BWORBWORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
BURCH Adrian42AESSESSEX & SUFFOLKLongbow Men
BURNAGE Hannah62CWARWARWICKSHIRERecurve Women
CAINE Andy35DHAMHAMPSHIRE ARecurve Men
CAINE Jacob14AHAMBHAMPSHIRE BCompound Men
CANHAM Julie54ADWAADORSET & WILTSLongbow Women
CARPENTER Adam22AYORYORKSHIRECompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle7BYORYORKSHIRECompound Women
CHALMERS Niamh52BDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDLongbow Women
CHAPMAN Bill11ALEILEICESTERSHIRECompound Men
CHAUDHRY Saira59CDEVDEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Women
CHOPPING Chris44BDEVDEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Men
CLARK Daisy5CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKCompound Women
COLLEDGE Stephen13ALEIBLEICESTERSHIRE BCompound Men
COLLEY Ian40DDWAADORSET & WILTSRecurve Men
COLLINS Neil41BKENKENTLongbow Men
COPSON Kim60BLEILEICESTERSHIRERecurve Women
COSSADE Eleonore61AOXFOXFORDSHIRERecurve Women
COTTEE Jane54CDWAADORSET & WILTSLongbow Women
COVENEY Arthur30ALEILEICESTERSHIRERecurve Men
CRICKMORE Neil33AYORYORKSHIRERecurve Men
CROSS Wayne39AMIDMIDDLESEXRecurve Men
CROYDEN William46DLEILEICESTERSHIREBarebow Men
CZERNIAK Christian12ALEIBLEICESTERSHIRE BCompound Men
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DABORN Maia50BHAMHAMPSHIRE ABarebow Women
DABORN Mike48CHAMHAMPSHIRE ABarebow Men
DAVIES Tim36CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKRecurve Men
DAVIS Emma64CWARWARWICKSHIRERecurve Women
DIXON David15BDERDERBYSHIRECompound Men
DONALDSON Cameron32DDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Men
DONALDSON Morgan34DDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Men
DRAKE Mark22BBERBERKSHIRECompound Men
DU-CROW Barry45AHAMHAMPSHIRE ALongbow Men
DUNNNIGHAN Kate62BDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Women
EBERZ Simon28DOXFOXFORDSHIRERecurve Men
ELSWORTHY Gina61CDEVDEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Women
EMENEY Sonnie36DHAMHAMPSHIRE ARecurve Men
EVANS Sean40CGLOGLOUCESTERSHIRERecurve Men
FINN Daniel32BWORBWORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
FISHER Jackie64BEASEASTERNRecurve Women
FLACK Vicci4DKENKENTCompound Women
FLEMING Gareth37BEASEASTERNRecurve Men
FLINT Heather63BDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Women
FORROW Jane52CDEVDEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Women
FOSTER Lizzie4ADNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Women
FRANKLIN Mark20AYORYORKSHIRECompound Men
FROTSCHER Antje62AOXFOXFORDSHIRERecurve Women
GADD Cliff42BKENKENTLongbow Men
GARDINER Matthew32AYORYORKSHIRERecurve Men
GARRETT Neill33CWORAWORCESTERSHIRE ARecurve Men
GEENES Colin35AWARWARWICKSHIRERecurve Men
GEORGE Amanda55ASOMSOMERSETRecurve Women
GIBSON Ella2AGLOGLOUCESTERSHIRECompound Women
GIDDINGS Rebecca50DHAMHAMPSHIRE ALongbow Women
GLOVER Ben17DOXFOXFORDSHIRECompound Men
GLOVER Phillip15CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKCompound Men
GRACE Lee15AHAMBHAMPSHIRE BCompound Men
GRACE Tina52DHAMHAMPSHIRE ABarebow Women
GRIFFIN Kayleigh59AESSESSEX & SUFFOLKRecurve Women
GROGAN Jack29CLANLANCASHIRERecurve Men
GROOM Chris23DDWAADORSET & WILTSCompound Men
GRUNDY Eden51CHAMHAMPSHIRE ABarebow Women
GUNSTONE Neil11BKENKENTCompound Men
HAINES Linda59DWORWORCESTERSHIRERecurve Women
HALDANE Mark25AHAMHAMPSHIRE ACompound Men
HALL Catherine53ADNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDLongbow Women
HALON Gareth31DNORNORFOLKRecurve Men
HARPER Ken38AMIDMIDDLESEXRecurve Men
HARTFIELD Ollie47CLEILEICESTERSHIREBarebow Men
HARTFREE Ian24ABERBERKSHIRECompound Men
HAYES John48ADWAADORSET & WILTSLongbow Men
HEATON Daniel39BDEVDEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Men
HENNESSY Tom13CWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
HIND Colin43BKENKENTLongbow Men
HOLDEN Ryan30BKENKENTRecurve Men
HOLDER Alan47AHAMHAMPSHIRE ABarebow Men
HOLDER Jeanette5BHAMHAMPSHIRE ACompound Women
HOLMES Jacquie2BWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Women
HOMES Simon16BDERDERBYSHIRECompound Men
HOWELL James14CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKCompound Men
HOYLE Andrew40BDEVDEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Men
HUDSON Sheila51AYORYORKSHIRELongbow Women
HUNT Nicky4BESSESSEX & SUFFOLKCompound Women
HUNTON John45CDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDLongbow Men
HURST Shelly55BYORYORKSHIRERecurve Women
J - K - L - M - N - O
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JACKSON Andrew8DNORNORFOLKCompound Men
JAMIESON Karen2DEASEASTERNCompound Women
JAMIESON Zoe1DEASEASTERNCompound Women
JAY Paul26BCSASURREYRecurve Men
JEFFS James36AWARWARWICKSHIRERecurve Men
JIBRAIL Jason27ALEIBLEICESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
JOHNSON Keith28ALEIBLEICESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
KEITH Becc5ADNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Women
KELLS Mike12BKENKENTCompound Men
KELLY Nigel46AHAMHAMPSHIRE ALongbow Men
KENT Stevie31BKENKENTRecurve Men
KENWORTHY Sue51DHAMHAMPSHIRE ALongbow Women
KERR Richard25CDWAADORSET & WILTSCompound Men
KING Anna7CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKCompound Women
KING James16CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKCompound Men
KOMPFNER Lisa66BEASEASTERNRecurve Women
LAWRENCE Mark41AESSESSEX & SUFFOLKLongbow Men
LOADER Abbie66AHAMHAMPSHIRE ARecurve Women
LOADER Victoria7AHAMHAMPSHIRE ACompound Women
LOVE Jamie13BKENKENTCompound Men
LUPTON Sarah64AHAMHAMPSHIRE ARecurve Women
MACKINNON Tara58DSTASTAFFORDSHIRERecurve Women
MALINS Iain27CBERBERKSHIRERecurve Men
MALLET Eric43AESSESSEX & SUFFOLKLongbow Men
MARTEL Dave10CWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
MARYON Georgia63DLANLANCASHIRERecurve Women
MASON Lucy3AGLOGLOUCESTERSHIRECompound Women
MATZKIN Guy36BEASEASTERNRecurve Men
MCCULLOUGH David44CDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDLongbow Men
MERRY Nat1COXFOXFORDSHIRECompound Women
MILLER Alexandra65AHAMHAMPSHIRE ARecurve Women
MILLER Lee20DHAMHAMPSHIRE ACompound Men
MOORE Howard27DOXFOXFORDSHIRERecurve Men
MORRIS Richard19DOXFOXFORDSHIRECompound Men
MORRIS-SOPER Grant12DCSASURREYCompound Men
MORTIMER David39CGLOGLOUCESTERSHIRERecurve Men
NEILL Seth46BDEVDEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Men
NICHOLAS David38BDEVDEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Men
NICHOLAS Lucy60CDEVDEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Women
O'SULLIVAN Lucy6BHAMHAMPSHIRE ACompound Women
OAKES Veronique57DSTASTAFFORDSHIRERecurve Women
OOI Harrison21BEASEASTERNCompound Men
ORME Michelle65DDWAADORSET & WILTSRecurve Women
P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PARVESS Mike18BMIDMIDDLESEXCompound Men
PEAKE Ciaron17CCHECHESHIRECompound Men
PEAKE Liam19CCHECHESHIRECompound Men
PEAKE Steven18CCHECHESHIRECompound Men
PEARCE Michael44DDWAADORSET & WILTSLongbow Men
PEDZIWIATR Jacek19BMIDMIDDLESEXCompound Men
PERRY Brian18DOXFOXFORDSHIRECompound Men
POTTER Scott12CWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
PREISTMAN Vlada64DLANLANCASHIRERecurve Women
PRICE Chris9CWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
PRIOR John39DDWAADORSET & WILTSRecurve Men
RALLS Luke21CHAMHAMPSHIRE ACompound Men
RAMOS Paul35CESSESSEX & SUFFOLKRecurve Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam23BWARWARWICKSHIRECompound Men
REES Sam20BWARWARWICKSHIRECompound Men
REITH Tony18ADNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Men
REVELL Patrick41CYORYORKSHIRELongbow Men
REVELL Sharon49AYORYORKSHIRELongbow Women
REYNOLDS Janice66CDWAADORSET & WILTSRecurve Women
RICHARDS Carl24BWARWARWICKSHIRECompound Men
ROBSON Steve42DBERBERKSHIRELongbow Men
ROSE Marina6CYORYORKSHIRECompound Women
RUTLAND Anne1BWORWORCESTERSHIRECompound Women
RYAN Julie6ADNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Women
SANGHRAJKA Mikit17BMIDMIDDLESEXCompound Men
SANSON Mark38DDWAADORSET & WILTSRecurve Men
SCOTT Simon14BDERDERBYSHIRECompound Men
SHEARER Brian46CDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDLongbow Men
SHORT Steve32CWORAWORCESTERSHIRE ARecurve Men
SIMPSON Nichola3COXFOXFORDSHIRECompound Women
SMALLMAN Melissa60DWORWORCESTERSHIRERecurve Women
SMITH Alex33DDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Men
SMITH Anne58BLEILEICESTERSHIRERecurve Women
SMITH Gwen4CYORYORKSHIRECompound Women
SOMERSET Team56ASOMSOMERSETRecurve Women
SPENCE Nicola57CBERBERKSHIRERecurve Women
STAFFS Team55DSTASTAFFORDSHIRERecurve Women
STEPHENSON Oliver26ALEILEICESTERSHIRERecurve Men
STEWART Brad24CEASEASTERNCompound Men
STOCKER Celia61BBERBERKSHIRERecurve Women
STRINGER Brett45DHAMHAMPSHIRE ABarebow Men
SUTTON Paul31CLANLANCASHIRERecurve Men
SWORD Michelle5DKENKENTCompound Women
T - V - W - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TATE Anthony17ADNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Men
TAYLOR Christopher25BSTASTAFFORDSHIRECompound Men
TAYLOR David22CSTASTAFFORDSHIRECompound Men
THOMAS Alec38CGLOGLOUCESTERSHIRERecurve Men
THORN Graeme19ADNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Men
TIMMINS David26DOXFOXFORDSHIRERecurve Men
TINKER Megan57BYORYORKSHIRERecurve Women
TIPPING Rebekah63CWARWARWICKSHIRERecurve Women
TITTENSOR Paul30CLANLANCASHIRERecurve Men
TOMPKINS Daniel15DDEVDEVON & CORNWALLCompound Men
TONGE Alan10ALEIBLEICESTERSHIRE BCompound Men
TUCK Matthew11DCSASURREYCompound Men
TUCKNOTT Pip23CEASEASTERNCompound Men
TUDOR Laura58CBERBERKSHIRERecurve Women
TWIGG Rob45BDEVDEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Men
TWIGG Sophie53BDEVDEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Women
VARNAM Andy8ALEILEICESTERSHIRECompound Men
VAUGHAN Brian44AHAMHAMPSHIRE ALongbow Men
VINES Rachel65CDWAADORSET & WILTSRecurve Women
VOS Jamie29BKENKENTRecurve Men
WALKER Barry26CBERBERKSHIRERecurve Men
WALLWORK Colin10BLANLANCASHIRECompound Men
WARC Paul24DDWAADORSET & WILTSCompound Men
WATTS Roy28BCSASURREYRecurve Men
WEBB Mark9DNORNORFOLKCompound Men
WEBB Peter34CWORAWORCESTERSHIRE ARecurve Men
WESTON Phil9BLANLANCASHIRECompound Men
WHITE John16AHAMBHAMPSHIRE BCompound Men
WHITE Richard27BCSASURREYRecurve Men
WHITHAM David43CYORYORKSHIRELongbow Men
WILLETTS Paul33BWORBWORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
WILLIAMS Amelia1AGLOGLOUCESTERSHIRECompound Women
WILLIAMS David28CBERBERKSHIRERecurve Men
WILLIAMS Phillip10DNORNORFOLKCompound Men
WILLS Wendy53DDWAADORSET & WILTSLongbow Women
WOOD Anthony40AMIDMIDDLESEXRecurve Men
WOODCOCK Bethany56BYORYORKSHIRERecurve Women
WOODCOCK Helen52AYORYORKSHIRELongbow Women
WOODGATE Christopher13DCSASURREYCompound Men
WOODS Chris43DBERBERKSHIRELongbow Men
WOZENCROFT Adam29ALEILEICESTERSHIRERecurve Men
YEATES Michael48BDWAADORSET & WILTSLongbow Men
YEOMAN Marcus16DDEVDEVON & CORNWALLCompound Men
YOUNG Lynn51BDNADURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDLongbow Women