TavelSM 2017 TavelSM 2017
Motala Bågskytteklubb (MBSK)
Fålehagen, from 14-07-2017 to 16-07-2017
TavelSM 2017
Brackets
 
Compound Elit Herrar
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Lundin Morgan2797Lindome BKBye
 
Lundin Morgan144
Krusell Hans-Ove133
33Lindeberg Tony7878Huskvarna BK131
32Krusell Hans-Ove7949Motala Bågskytteklubb133
Lundin Morgan137
Däldborg Christian144
17Däldborg Christian2797Lindome BKBye
 
Däldborg Christian145
Widegren Peter133
 
16Widegren Peter7829BS GothiaBye
Däldborg Christian145
Kullberg Alexander146
9Kullberg Alexander7880Skogens IF KorsvägenBye
 
Kullberg Alexander141
Larsson Daniel131
 
24Larsson Daniel7913BK FjädernBye
Kullberg Alexander144
Wallon Conny135
25Wallon Conny7948Mjölby BSBye
 
Wallon Conny140
Johansson Håkan130
 
8Johansson Håkan7880Skogens IF KorsvägenBye
Kullberg Alexander145
Carlsson Isak141
5Carlsson Magnus7874Trelleborgs BågskytteklubbBye
 
Carlsson Magnus141
Fehrman Daniel137
37Ukonmäki Petri7928Borås BS128
28Fehrman Daniel7838Halmstads BF137
Carlsson Magnus141
Iderbrant Martin137
21Bengtsson Carl Johan7915Karlstads BKBye
 
Bengtsson Carl Johan139
Iderbrant Martin143
 
12Iderbrant Martin7928Borås BSBye
Carlsson Magnus1419
Carlsson Isak141*10
13Paulsson Christer7867Hässleholms BSKBye
 
Paulsson Christer139
Skalberg Andreas146
 
20Skalberg Andreas2503IF KarlsvikBye
Skalberg Andreas142
Carlsson Isak143
29Friberg Mats7864BK Gripen130
36Ringkvist Niklas7948Mjölby BS129
Friberg Mats140
Carlsson Isak144
 Guld
4Carlsson Isak36531Nora BSKByeKullberg Alexander147
Anderle Mikael143
Brons
3Limås Joakim7874Trelleborgs BågskytteklubbByeCarlsson Isak147
 Linsjö Glenn146
Limås Joakim145
Isaksson Kristian138
35Forsberg Henrik7853Luleå BS121
30Isaksson Kristian2797Lindome BK137
Limås Joakim146
Iderbrant Tobias143
19Hellman Martin7953Åtvidabergs BSKBye
 
Hellman Martin137
Iderbrant Tobias138
 
14Iderbrant Tobias7928Borås BSBye
Limås Joakim142
Linsjö Glenn146
11Israelsson Pär36531Nora BSKBye
 
Israelsson Pär144
Lerberg Micael141
 
22Lerberg Micael7822BK VildkaninenBye
Israelsson Pär132
Linsjö Glenn142
27Hegedus Alexander3818Stockholms BKBye
 
Hegedus Alexander141
Linsjö Glenn143
 
6Linsjö Glenn7874Trelleborgs BågskytteklubbBye
Linsjö Glenn140
Anderle Mikael142
7Kullberg Andreas7880Skogens IF KorsvägenBye
 
Kullberg Andreas141
Volungholen Rolf136
 
26Volungholen Rolf7840Bollnäs BKBye
Kullberg Andreas140
Strömberg Linus144
23Weststrand Sebastian7916Kristinehamns BSKBye
 
Weststrand Sebastian138
Strömberg Linus143
 
10Strömberg Linus7874Trelleborgs BågskytteklubbBye
Strömberg Linus142
Anderle Mikael143
15Olsson Anders7826Sandvikens BSKBye
 
Olsson Anders134
Anderle Mikael142
 
18Anderle Mikael7908BSK SturarnaBye
Anderle Mikael145
Gidensköld Carl Henrik139
31Andersson Lennart7885Vetlanda BSK136
34Ottosson Christoffer7880Skogens IF Korsvägen129
Andersson Lennart135
Gidensköld Carl Henrik144
 
2Gidensköld Carl Henrik7838Halmstads BFBye