All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3 All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Campus
Blanchardstown
Dublin, from 20-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
All Ireland Series 2017 Leg 3
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
6AGILL JosephNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Open
6BKELLY AlanLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Open
6CMCDONAGH NiallSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Open
7AFITZGERALD OdranLIRLIR ARCHERSRecurve Open
7BBYRNE GarrettSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Open
7CFARREN AidanNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Open
8ADARCY AidanDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open
8BCHRISTIANSEN MarkLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open
8CWYLIE EoinWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open
9AREIDY MaeveDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
9BMCSWEENEY AdamLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open
9CCULLEN JasonWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open
10AFOLEY RachaelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
10BMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open
10CMC INERNEY ZoeWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
11ADUNNE CiaraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
11BO'CONNELL SineadLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women
11CMOONEY RoisinWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
12AMOLONEY SarahDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
12BPOWER AdamLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open
12CJORDAN AliceWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
13AMALONE CarmelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
13BMCCONVILLE SophieBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior Women
13CKEARNS TyroneCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Open
14AVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open
14BBONGO KristianDITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Open
14CO'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open
15ABIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open
15BSMITH AlanBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Open
15CWILLIAMS MichelleCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Women
16APRYMEK AgataDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
16BWALL RonanDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Open
16CWRIGLEY JasonRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Open
17ASMITH LucyBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
17BMALONE AlexDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open
17CHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Open
18ASMITH RachaelBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
18BMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Open
18CBROPHY MickGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Open
19AMURRAY EugeneBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master Open
19BDALY SaoirseCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
19CDUNNE MollyBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet Women
20ADOLLARD BrandonCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open
20BGARDE CaraRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
20CFOGARTY TheaWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
21ABRYER MeganRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
21BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
23AMURRAY Ann MarieCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
23BMCCLELLAND PaulYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master Open
23CHIGSON MarkCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Open
24AQUINN AdriaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
24BBELL Jo AnnYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Women
24CMURPHY SharonDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
25AROGERS DeirdreCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
25BCULLEN SaffronDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
25CMURPHY HughCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Open
26AO'SULLIVAN-BATHE ChristinaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
26BMARTIN StephanieDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
26CDELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Open
27AO MAHONY EthanWDCWATERFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Open
27CQUILLE MARTENS CalebRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Open
28ACOONEY MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Open
28BLENNON RebeccaYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Open
28CCONVERY AlanWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Open
29AROGERS EamonnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Open
29BWALSH JakeBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Open
29CSHARVIN MarkDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Open
30ADOLLARD JohnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Open
30BHAMILTON DeanBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Open
30CCONWAY GlenDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Open
31AWELLS EwanLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Open
31BMCCULLOUGH StuartBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Open
31CGALVIN JamesLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Open
32AOCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Open
32BBYRNE SineadBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Women
32CMCCOMB RachaelYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Women